Classement Meilleure Progression Annuelle Jeunes (Seine et Marne)
Rang Nom Prénom Pts 2011 Pts 2010 Prog Cat Club
1 CORREIA  Clement 1201,16 633,00 568,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
2 FORTIER  Basile 1690,79 1259,00 431,79 J1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
3 MOMMESSIN  Alexis 1783,04 1413,00 370,04 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
4 ROUENNIER  Romaric 1341,55 1011,00 330,55 J2 C S MEAUX TT
5 CÔME  Fabien 909,41 621,00 288,41 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
6 TOMAS  Alexis 1033,28 747,00 286,28 J2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
7 CHARTON  Antoine 1666,91 1394,00 272,91 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
8 MAKOBOKELE  Brandon 766,63 500,00 266,63 C1 C S MEAUX TT
9 NAVARRO  Valentin 963,03 701,00 262,03 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
10 LAURENT  Gautier 1159,54 899,00 260,54 J2 CVTT VAIRES
11 AKOKA  Leonard 1046,67 799,00 247,67 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
12 TUAL  Yann 1345,66 1101,00 244,66 J2 NOISIEL VLAN
13 SIMON  Antoine 950,66 708,00 242,66 J1 CVTT VAIRES
14 MOREAU  Lionel 1058,66 817,00 241,66 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
15 DARMON  Anthony 1095,66 858,00 237,66 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
16 DE CASTRO  Bastien 1056,78 824,00 232,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
17 BROCHARD  Aliaume 757,03 525,00 232,03 C2 ASTT BRIE
18 PROTAS  Logan 1322,91 1092,00 230,91 J1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
19 LE GARFF  Nicolas 1679,66 1456,00 223,66 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
20 DE CASTRO  Romain 1222,78 1001,00 221,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
21 QUINQUIS  Erwann 1654,54 1433,00 221,54 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
22 GAILLARD  Melanie 769,53 550,00 219,53 C1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
23 CHAULIER  Quentin 1347,28 1139,00 208,28 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
24 HOAREAU  Dorian 874,78 667,00 207,78 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
25 DECROUY  Quentin 1035,78 830,00 205,78 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
26 KWAN  Oswin 1080,16 876,00 204,16 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
27 COUSSEAU  Adrien 1064,41 861,00 203,41 J2 US MELUNAISE
28 NOIZET  Rémi 1687,28 1488,00 199,28 J3 E. P. DE LOGNES
29 ROUENNIER  Corentin 900,91 707,00 193,91 M2 C S MEAUX TT
30 BENCHORA  Inessa 1432,28 1241,00 191,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
31 BARTHE LAPEYTIGNE  Clement 692,00 501,00 191,00 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
32 LEBRAS  Cédric 1007,04 819,00 188,04 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
33 LINTZ  Loic 1436,29 1249,00 187,29 J3 CVTT VAIRES
34 AMAR  Adrien 1036,16 851,00 185,16 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
35 KANTE  Sory 682,63 500,00 182,63 M2 C S MEAUX TT
36 BONAMY  Thomas 688,38 506,00 182,38 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
37 NOGUERA  Julien 1211,16 1030,00 181,16 J1 NOISIEL VLAN
38 PFEFER  Laura 2084,17 1905,00 179,17 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
39 PERICAUD  Michael 727,03 550,00 177,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
40 DEVASCONCELOS  Pauline 884,91 710,00 174,91 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
41 LE GUYADER  Hadrien 952,78 781,00 171,78 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
42 KIEN  Robin 1135,17 967,00 168,17 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
43 BENCHORA  Ilyes 1335,16 1167,00 168,16 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
44 KAUNY  Jocelyn 1247,04 1083,00 164,04 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
45 BENOIST  Antoine 810,16 647,00 163,16 J1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
46 MARTINS  Jérémy 661,75 500,00 161,75 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
47 SALINIE  Victor 924,16 770,00 154,16 J2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
48 LAM  Sebastien 1005,41 857,00 148,41 M2 COMBS SENART TT
49 PIN  Jimmy 1032,28 884,00 148,28 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
50 DIGLE  Dimitri 657,53 515,00 142,53 J3 NOISIEL VLAN
51 LETRAY  Maxime 737,03 600,00 137,03 J2 USM MOUROUX
52 RAQUE  Max-emile 692,03 556,00 136,03 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
53 COVIAUX  Camille 789,41 654,00 135,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
54 ROUILLE  Grégoire 1356,03 1223,00 133,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
55 ANDRE  Marine 785,16 655,00 130,16 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
56 PAVOT  Guillaume 934,03 805,00 129,03 J2 LE MEE SPORTS
57 JARRY  Kevin 970,41 842,00 128,41 J1 CVTT VAIRES
58 GAONAC'H  Sophie 843,78 716,00 127,78 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
59 TANG  David 1542,79 1416,00 126,79 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
60 BOULAHIA  Gianni 1155,16 1032,00 123,16 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
61 TIAN  Yuan 620,00 500,00 120,00 J3 COMT PONTHIERRY
62 POUZOULLIC  Theo 619,38 500,00 119,38 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
63 GRAS  Dorian 757,16 639,00 118,16 C1 COMBS SENART TT
64 NGUYEN  Nicolas 614,00 500,00 114,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
65 SIM  Christophe 947,41 834,00 113,41 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
66 MUGNIER  Nathan 659,28 546,00 113,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
67 GAILLARD  Kevin 937,28 825,00 112,28 M1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
68 VILDART  Valentin 611,50 500,00 111,50 J2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
69 HIPPEL  Romain 627,28 516,00 111,28 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
70 LATOUR  Joy 1347,03 1236,00 111,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
71 XIBERRAS  Matthieu 620,91 510,00 110,91 M2 COMBS SENART TT
72 DASINI  Alexandre 709,53 600,00 109,53 J2 USM MOUROUX
73 SYMCHOWICZ  Benjamin 617,41 509,00 108,41 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
74 JACO  Josselin 617,28 509,00 108,28 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
75 FLEURIAL  Enzo 607,25 500,00 107,25 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
76 CHAFFAUD  Hugo 942,03 841,00 101,03 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
77 GOUTHIERE  Dorian 1022,78 923,00 99,78 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
78 POILLIOT  Clement 599,50 500,00 99,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
79 LE GARFF  Frédéric 1243,78 1145,00 98,78 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
80 POITEVIN  Quentin 1799,92 1704,00 95,92 C2 COMBS SENART TT
81 BAUDOIN  Etienne 739,16 644,00 95,16 C2 ASTT BRIE
82 DHORBAIT  Tom 955,91 861,00 94,91 J2 COULOMMIERS TT
83 FERREIRA  Emeline 893,78 799,00 94,78 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
84 GOUSSIN  Alexis 746,53 652,00 94,53 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
85 TAURAN  Valentin 914,53 820,00 94,53 M1 COMBS SENART TT
86 BION  Kevin 990,16 896,00 94,16 J3 ASTT BRIE
87 CHANGEUX  Maxime 1194,41 1102,00 92,41 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
88 CHAMPENOIS  Alexandre 829,91 738,00 91,91 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
89 CALLON  Oceane 699,41 608,00 91,41 C2 COMBS SENART TT
90 DECROUY  Florent 863,91 773,00 90,91 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
91 DEZUSINGE  Roman 816,03 727,00 89,03 M2 NANGIS T.T.
92 LE FUR  Adrien 636,28 548,00 88,28 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
93 FABBRO  Thomas 989,28 904,00 85,28 J1 ATT QUINCY
94 SLAMKA  Hugo 688,41 606,00 82,41 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
95 GAONAC'H  Laila 615,03 533,00 82,03 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
96 BERNARDES  Nicolas 575,00 500,00 75,00 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
97 NOIZET  Quentin 1140,53 1066,00 74,53 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
98 HADAMAR  Pierre 759,91 686,00 73,91 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
99 ENSERET  Alexandre 699,03 627,00 72,03 J2 TT ST PATHUS
100 HUYNH  Tony-yen 571,88 500,00 71,88 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
101 BOISNE  Alexis 748,03 677,00 71,03 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
102 LEFEVRE  Celine 570,88 500,00 70,88 M2 NANGIS T.T.
103 SIDIBE  Mamadou 570,75 500,00 70,75 C1 C S MEAUX TT
104 MILLE  Antoine 569,88 500,00 69,88 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
105 RICHARD  Victor 680,03 611,00 69,03 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
106 LAMOURETTE  Jeremy 838,91 770,00 68,91 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
107 BOYER  Fanny 681,41 614,00 67,41 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
108 RIEU  Nicolas 968,66 904,00 64,66 J1 CSP COURTRY
109 RASOANANDRASANA  Mathieu 685,28 622,00 63,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
110 BONDON  Nicolas 595,28 532,00 63,28 C1 ASTT BRIE
111 SCHUMMER  Baptiste 1081,03 1019,00 62,03 J1 COMBS SENART TT
112 FATOUX  Philippe 705,03 643,00 62,03 P E. P. DE LOGNES
113 ZEMMOUR  Axel 626,03 565,00 61,03 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
114 DUBUCQ  Yahn 570,78 510,00 60,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
115 LEBON  Tristan 611,28 551,00 60,28 J1 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
116 GODEBERT  Arthur 558,13 500,00 58,13 C2 LA COMPANAISE
117 QUACH  Christophe 829,66 773,00 56,66 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
118 HAFIZOU  Thibaut 716,28 660,00 56,28 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
119 CHUPOT  Remi 575,53 520,00 55,53 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
120 BLANCHARD  Theo 849,53 794,00 55,53 J3 TT ST PATHUS
121 COLONNEAU  Clément 1887,03 1833,00 54,03 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
122 VAN BREUSE GEM  Mathieu 924,03 870,00 54,03 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
123 PELLOY  Antoine 558,63 505,00 53,63 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
124 TOULOT GOMMER  Bastien 738,16 685,00 53,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
125 ABDALLAHOUI  Yannis 552,50 500,00 52,50 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
126 COLAS  Dorian 1158,04 1106,00 52,04 J3 ATT QUINCY
127 MEUNIER  Guillaume 1139,79 1088,00 51,79 J2 ATT QUINCY
128 SIRET  Pierre 1233,78 1182,00 51,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
129 CHRISMANT  Romain 1198,78 1147,00 51,78 J3 CVTT VAIRES
130 DA SILVA  Quentin 551,38 500,00 51,38 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
131 CHABBERT  Guillaume 1368,03 1318,00 50,03 J3 USM MOUROUX
132 CUNY  Aurele 550,00 500,00 50,00 B1 C S MEAUX TT
133 SAY  Yann kelly 726,78 679,00 47,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
134 MOREAC  Alexandre 1152,78 1105,00 47,78 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
135 GREVET  Paul 760,28 713,00 47,28 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
136 URICH  Sarah 592,53 546,00 46,53 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
137 GRUAU  Maxime 826,78 781,00 45,78 M2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
138 EYNARD  Enzo 544,50 500,00 44,50 M2 COMBS SENART TT
139 AKOKA  Samuel 786,28 743,00 43,28 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
140 MARCHAND  Laetitia 688,78 646,00 42,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
141 COLAS DES FRANCS  Mathieu 542,50 500,00 42,50 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
142 PEREZ BERINCUA  Guillaume 542,50 500,00 42,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
143 HEURTIER  Pierre 761,03 719,00 42,03 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
144 GALANTE  Steven 668,78 627,00 41,78 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
145 BEAULAND  Aubin 1028,54 987,00 41,54 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
146 DESVERGNE  Sandra 541,50 500,00 41,50 M2 CVTT VAIRES
147 JOLY  Clement 1898,29 1857,00 41,29 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
148 MARCHAND  Jocelyn 736,78 696,00 40,78 B2 COMBS SENART TT
149 SAM  Thierry 540,00 500,00 40,00 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
150 DOS SANTOS  Corentin 769,78 731,00 38,78 J1 NANGIS T.T.
151 TIAN  Yu 697,03 659,00 38,03 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
152 DE MEYER  Camille 537,38 500,00 37,38 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
153 ZEGHOUDI  Ahmed 679,28 642,00 37,28 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
154 BERTHIER  Clement 941,16 904,00 37,16 J2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
155 STRASSMANN  Yoann 536,75 500,00 36,75 M1 NANGIS T.T.
156 PETIT  Guillaume 596,53 560,00 36,53 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
157 GAUTIER  Adrien 717,03 681,00 36,03 J2 COMBS SENART TT
158 VAILLANT  Thibault 646,03 610,00 36,03 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
159 METTRAUX  Maxime 536,00 500,00 36,00 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
160 CUNY  Adrien 546,78 511,00 35,78 M1 C S MEAUX TT
161 SI  Denis 535,63 500,00 35,63 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
162 MOREAU  Remi 741,53 706,00 35,53 B2 C S MEAUX TT
163 BAUCHET  Simon 852,28 817,00 35,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
164 RAYNIER  Bérénice 1103,28 1068,00 35,28 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
165 DHUYSSER  Erwan 654,66 620,00 34,66 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
166 MARTIAL  Jeremie 609,53 575,00 34,53 J3 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
167 GALLIOT  Eliott 534,38 500,00 34,38 M2 NANGIS T.T.
168 RUBAT CIAGNUS  Andrea 534,25 500,00 34,25 B2 COMBS SENART TT
169 MONTOYA  Paul 1332,03 1298,00 34,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
170 ROUSSEAU  Christian 608,66 575,00 33,66 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
171 MUSSEROTTE  Adrien 596,28 563,00 33,28 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
172 D'CRUZ  Christopher 723,03 690,00 33,03 J2 CRISENOY TT
173 CHABIN  Guillaume 533,00 500,00 33,00 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
174 TAFANI  Adrien 759,78 727,00 32,78 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
175 RAQUE  Mario 532,50 500,00 32,50 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
176 LORTHIOS  Tanguy 733,28 702,00 31,28 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
177 ORTIGER  Theo 536,13 505,00 31,13 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
178 DANET  Nicolas 650,03 619,00 31,03 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
179 GINESTOU  Clement 531,00 500,00 31,00 M2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
180 ALVAREZ RAMIREZ  Jonathan 530,75 500,00 30,75 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
181 HAFIZOU  Thomas 638,53 608,00 30,53 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
182 VONGPHANITH  Leon 530,50 500,00 30,50 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
183 LECOMTE  Romain 530,13 500,00 30,13 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
184 MOTHE  Raphael 661,03 631,00 30,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
185 MENLET  Enzo 529,50 500,00 29,50 P AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
186 MOREL  Anthony 529,25 500,00 29,25 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
187 BREJOUX  Alois 700,78 672,00 28,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
188 JAD  Jean charles 535,75 507,00 28,75 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
189 VILLOT  Marion 528,75 500,00 28,75 J3 CSP COURTRY
190 MONTABORD  Joffrey 981,53 953,00 28,53 J3 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
191 VALO  Yohann 528,50 500,00 28,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
192 HNAUTRA  Djoeng 528,50 500,00 28,50 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
193 GILLOT  Damien 528,00 500,00 28,00 J1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
194 CACAMO  Dimitri 528,00 500,00 28,00 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
195 BOTTET  Tristan 527,75 500,00 27,75 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
196 BRANCA  Yohan 527,75 500,00 27,75 C2 LA COMPANAISE
197 LONGCHAMPS  Malaury 540,53 513,00 27,53 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
198 LIN  Juliette 669,53 642,00 27,53 J3 E. P. DE LOGNES
199 CROPSAL  Amandine 527,50 500,00 27,50 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
200 MERESSE  Quentin 526,00 500,00 26,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
201 FOLTIER  Aline 526,00 500,00 26,00 M2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
202 FONTAINE  Antonin 609,53 584,00 25,53 J3 COMBS SENART TT
203 SIRET  Ludovic 528,38 503,00 25,38 C1 COMBS SENART TT
204 GUYOT  Thomas 525,13 500,00 25,13 M1 ASTT BRIE
205 RIGLET  Caroline 525,13 500,00 25,13 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
206 PELAGE  Guillaume 623,91 599,00 24,91 J1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
207 ROUTIER  Loic 643,78 619,00 24,78 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
208 BIDEAU  Jazy 537,66 513,00 24,66 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
209 UNG  Guillaume 523,75 500,00 23,75 B2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
210 GAYAUD  Quentin 843,41 820,00 23,41 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
211 TORNEL  Baptiste 657,16 634,00 23,16 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
212 TSCHORA  Leonard 523,00 500,00 23,00 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
213 FLAMAND  Pierre 697,78 675,00 22,78 M1 COMBS SENART TT
214 LEPINE  Kevin 524,75 502,00 22,75 C2 COMBS SENART TT
215 PELOUAS  Benjamin 522,50 500,00 22,50 M1 NOISIEL VLAN
216 PRADIER  Guillaume 521,25 500,00 21,25 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
217 LAMBOLEY  Loïc 521,00 500,00 21,00 J3 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
218 MONTOYA  Dylan 521,00 500,00 21,00 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
219 JAMET  Antoine 970,16 950,00 20,16 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
220 MANCINI  Luca 607,03 587,00 20,03 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
221 LIZZI  Enzo 619,53 600,00 19,53 J3 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
222 MARTIN  Julie 519,25 500,00 19,25 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
223 FORTRIE  Julien 834,78 816,00 18,78 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
224 DUVAL  Louis 518,75 500,00 18,75 B2 NANGIS T.T.
225 MAUVE  Mathieu 518,50 500,00 18,50 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
226 BOUCHET  Pierre 811,00 793,00 18,00 J3 NOISIEL VLAN
227 FEIG  Romain 518,00 500,00 18,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
228 DARLOT  Maxime 700,53 683,00 17,53 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
229 PERET  Quentin 683,53 666,00 17,53 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
230 BARBIER  Tristan 517,38 500,00 17,38 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
231 BARLAUD  Axel 592,03 575,00 17,03 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
232 TANDARAYEN  Romain 517,00 500,00 17,00 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
233 NAHON  David 1416,53 1400,00 16,53 J3 COMBS SENART TT
234 ATTALI  Guillaume 516,50 500,00 16,50 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
235 POMMIER  Thibault 516,00 500,00 16,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
236 PIPALA  Enrique 515,75 500,00 15,75 J2 AS NANDEENNE
237 KIERSZENBLAT  Leo 646,53 631,00 15,53 J1 CVTT VAIRES
238 PALIERNE  Thibaud 862,41 847,00 15,41 J3 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
239 AMIABLE  Laurent 686,03 671,00 15,03 C2 CVTT VAIRES
240 MEYSSON  Anatole 686,03 671,00 15,03 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
241 TLEMCANI  Lucas 532,03 517,00 15,03 M2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
242 DOS SANTOS  Romain 719,53 705,00 14,53 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
243 COUTAREL  Jason 514,50 500,00 14,50 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
244 GRIVELET  Alan 514,50 500,00 14,50 B2 COULOMMIERS TT
245 SOUPIN  Etienne 674,41 660,00 14,41 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
246 TRAN  Cindy 681,91 668,00 13,91 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
247 SIMOES  Matthieu 513,75 500,00 13,75 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
248 RAZAFY  Jean marc 637,53 624,00 13,53 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
249 DESCHANEL  Alexis 699,41 686,00 13,41 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
250 HIMMELBAUER  Kevin 513,00 500,00 13,00 J3 CRISENOY TT
251 GELANT  Theo 670,78 658,00 12,78 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
252 BECK  Alexandre 512,75 500,00 12,75 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
253 COTE DES COMBES  Loic 513,75 501,00 12,75 M1 C S MEAUX TT
254 ANTONETTI  Charles 512,50 500,00 12,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
255 ROBIN  Mathys 512,50 500,00 12,50 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
256 ROUENNIER  Joanis 512,25 500,00 12,25 P C S MEAUX TT
257 DO CASAL  Damien 511,75 500,00 11,75 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
258 FAGLA MEDEGAN  Naomi 577,03 566,00 11,03 J3 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
259 BONNARD  Sebastien 527,78 517,00 10,78 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
260 MONCEAUX  Alice 510,75 500,00 10,75 M2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
261 MESKINI  Wissaim 510,50 500,00 10,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
262 JOUY  Thibaut 510,50 500,00 10,50 C1 TT PROVINOIS
263 LE NOIR DE CARLAN  Seraphin 510,50 500,00 10,50 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
264 FRODE DE LA FORET  Pierre 510,25 500,00 10,25 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
265 COEURET  Fabien 510,00 500,00 10,00 B2 COMBS SENART TT
266 ALLOUACHE  Axel 721,91 712,00 9,91 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
267 PRINCIPATO  Paul 509,63 500,00 9,63 P NANGIS T.T.
268 ZBAREN  Matthieu 711,53 702,00 9,53 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
269 DEMARAIS  Fabien 608,53 599,00 9,53 C2 US VAUX LE PENIL
270 ROBIN  Maxime 533,53 524,00 9,53 M2 COULOMMIERS TT
271 CODOMIER  Hugo 509,50 500,00 9,50 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
272 BERTOGLIATI  Liam 674,28 665,00 9,28 C1 COULOMMIERS TT
273 FAGLA MEDEGAN  Mael 797,28 788,00 9,28 J1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
274 SPRENGELMEIJER  Paul 509,00 500,00 9,00 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
275 BRIN  Matiss 509,00 500,00 9,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
276 VENIGER  Tristan 508,75 500,00 8,75 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
277 FERRIER  Hugo 786,53 778,00 8,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
278 MAECIER  Louis alexandre 515,50 507,00 8,50 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
279 CHABOUREAU  Rodolphe 508,25 500,00 8,25 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
280 MOINE  Nicolas 508,25 500,00 8,25 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
281 GUESPIN  Thomas 635,78 628,00 7,78 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
282 MASALLES  Pierre 507,75 500,00 7,75 B2 ASTT BRIE
283 FORT  Mickaël 632,53 625,00 7,53 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
284 VAN  Cyril 507,25 500,00 7,25 B2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
285 BONIL  Florian 507,25 500,00 7,25 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
286 WAGNER  Remy 732,03 725,00 7,03 C2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
287 GIROU LEROY  Marie 510,00 503,00 7,00 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
288 PROUTEAU  Pierre 620,78 614,00 6,78 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
289 LORENZO  Teo 506,50 500,00 6,50 B1 TT ST PATHUS
290 HAYOTTE  Julien 506,50 500,00 6,50 M2 CSP COURTRY
291 NIVOIT  Clement 649,41 643,00 6,41 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
292 COLLINET  Loic 506,00 500,00 6,00 B1 NANGIS T.T.
293 FRANCOIS  Bastien 506,00 500,00 6,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
294 BARLET  Johan 506,00 500,00 6,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
295 MATHIEU  Pierre 511,00 505,00 6,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
296 LE HENAFF  Nicolas 506,00 500,00 6,00 M1 AS MAROLLES TT
297 VIALE  Emily 1168,78 1163,00 5,78 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
298 GUILLAUMIN  Thomas 505,63 500,00 5,63 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
299 ROUSSEAU  Elodie 505,63 500,00 5,63 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
300 TAP  Sydney 720,53 715,00 5,53 B2 ASTT BRIE
301 FERREIRA  Vincent 735,53 730,00 5,53 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
302 OBADIA  Rudy 505,50 500,00 5,50 J1 CVTT VAIRES
303 OURRI  Valentin 605,28 600,00 5,28 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
304 LAMBERT  Nathalie 505,25 500,00 5,25 B1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
305 LEROUX  Willy 505,25 500,00 5,25 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
306 AUBé  Doris 505,13 500,00 5,13 C1 C S MEAUX TT
307 DAVIDOVITS  Théo 504,50 500,00 4,50 B1 U S BOIS LE ROI
308 VESSELIN PETKOV  Kaloyan 504,50 500,00 4,50 B2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
309 GARCIA  Pierrick 688,41 684,00 4,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
310 VAUDOUX  Jules 648,03 644,00 4,03 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
311 PAYET REGRIN  Remi 641,03 637,00 4,03 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
312 MICHEL  Justine 511,00 507,00 4,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
313 PICART  Vincent 653,78 650,00 3,78 J1 CVTT VAIRES
314 DA SILVA  Michael 503,75 500,00 3,75 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
315 PERROT  Julien 503,50 500,00 3,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
316 UNG  Allan 503,25 500,00 3,25 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
317 NYS  Nicolas 618,03 615,00 3,03 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
318 DECARNELLE  Gregoire 651,03 648,00 3,03 J3 AS NANDEENNE
319 BRIAND  Loan 503,00 500,00 3,00 M1 CSP COURTRY
320 FERNANDEZ  Vincent 624,78 622,00 2,78 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
321 JUZDZENSKI  Steven 502,75 500,00 2,75 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
322 FOURES  Enzo 502,50 500,00 2,50 P ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
323 STOCHINO  Adrien 626,28 624,00 2,28 C1 TT ST PATHUS
324 BIZZOZZERO  Jeremy 732,28 730,00 2,28 M2 CVTT VAIRES
325 HUTH  Glenn 502,25 500,00 2,25 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
326 ROUX  Nicolas 598,16 596,00 2,16 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
327 WOJEIK  Roman 502,00 500,00 2,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
328 ALLAIN LONGVAL  Etienne 502,00 500,00 2,00 M1 US VAUX LE PENIL
329 RAYNIER  Charlotte 502,00 500,00 2,00 P MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
330 DE RIDDER  Valentin 501,88 500,00 1,88 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
331 ZAHZAH  Sami 501,75 500,00 1,75 P U S BOIS LE ROI
332 DE SOUSA  David 501,50 500,00 1,50 M1 ASTT BRIE
333 FERREIRA  Nolan 501,50 500,00 1,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
334 DECROCQ  Antoine 501,50 500,00 1,50 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
335 BEAUMONT  Mickael 502,38 501,00 1,38 M2 US VAUX LE PENIL
336 CORNU  Nicolas 501,13 500,00 1,13 J3 CTT DAMMARTIN
337 BORDAGE  Laurianne 501,00 500,00 1,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
338 LAIRAUDAT  Nicolas 501,00 500,00 1,00 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
339 ALLOUCHE  Alexandre 501,00 500,00 1,00 J2 C S MEAUX TT
340 HOTTEKIET BEAUCOURT  Quentin 500,75 500,00 0,75 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
341 SOARES  Davy 500,75 500,00 0,75 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
342 LANDRY ARTAUD  Zayane 500,50 500,00 0,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
343 DELVAILLE  Gerald 616,41 616,00 0,41 M2 C S MEAUX TT
344 LOIR  Julien 500,38 500,00 0,38 P CSP COURTRY
345 HUYNH  Karen 550,03 550,00 0,03 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
346 DECROCQ  Vincent 637,03 637,00 0,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
347 JOHNSON  Laumer 509,03 509,00 0,03 J1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
348 GREGORI  Aurelien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
349 JULIEN  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 TT ST PATHUS
350 TAOURIRT  Ness 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
351 DA FONTE  Damien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
352 BERNE  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 US POMPONNE
353 BERNARDO-CARMO  Damien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ASP SAVIGNY
354 MASSON  Thibault 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
355 DAURY  Théophane 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
356 ALAEJOS  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
357 LIEUGAUT  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
358 DOLENC  Anthony 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ASP SAVIGNY
359 SPANNACCINI  Melvin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
360 ROUABLE  Yohan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
361 MONTAT  Vincent 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ASTT BRIE
362 GERIN  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
363 BORNET  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
364 DELAUNAY  Romain 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
365 MARI  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
366 ROUGET  Jeremy 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
367 PERCEBOIS  Nathan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CTT DAMMARTIN
368 MOULINIER  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 AS NANDEENNE
369 ROUSSEL-TOUATI  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
370 HAIDAMOUS  Christophe 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
371 BARDOUX  Romain 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
372 MELIN  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
373 PAULO AMARO  Matteo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
374 MONNIN  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 US POMPONNE
375 EPHERRE IRIART  Dylan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
376 JAMIN  Harrisson 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
377 HE  Pierre 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
378 DANIEL  Jimmy 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
379 DEMARET  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
380 GAUDIN  Evan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
381 MOUKO  Cyril 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
382 ADLI  Adel 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
383 TREUIL  Valentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
384 LANDA  Antonin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
385 BURGUN  Teddy 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
386 ALVES GOMES  Emilien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
387 THOMAS  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
388 SALAUD  Florent 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
389 LAVAUX  Oceane 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
390 ROVEZZO  Laura 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
391 LANGLOIS  Flavie 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
392 VOLLEREAU  Melanie 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 ATT MONTOIS
393 RACHWALSKI  Lea 500,00 500,00 0,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
394 BOUCTON  Margot 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
395 LANNEL  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
396 ENDRES  Anaïs 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
397 SOARES  Romain 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CVTT VAIRES
398 MARINHO  Rémy 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
399 MATTEI  Emilien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
400 RODRIGUEZ  Eva 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
401 GADOT  Alexandre 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
402 COVINDASSAMY  Lydie 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
403 GRENIER  Paul 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
404 CHOCHOI  Louis 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
405 MERCIER  Franck 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
406 FISCHER  Lucas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
407 ALBIACH  Theo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 C S MEAUX TT
408 TRECHOT  Yann 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
409 OLIVIERO  Vincent 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
410 LASSO  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
411 THOMAS  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
412 MALAUSSENA  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
413 LEROI  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
414 CHANTRAIT PEREITAI  Christopher 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
415 GENOUVRIER  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
416 VEIGA  Matthieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
417 PARIS  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
418 BARBOT  Mathieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
419 VIRION  Angel 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
420 HADDAR  Mehdi 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
421 AL HOMSI  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
422 BROUARD  Dimitri 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
423 GOBLET  Jordan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
424 CARON  Remy 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
425 GOT  Aurélien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
426 RANDRIAMANANJARA  Johan 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
427 VLCEK  Xavier 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
428 BOISSON  Gael 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
429 BAILLON  Edouard 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
430 SOM  William 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
431 PETIT  Theophile 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
432 TIESSE  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
433 AUGUSTO  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
434 IMBERY  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
435 HADJ-SAFI  Fares 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
436 CHARBONNEL  Théo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
437 BRUNET  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
438 RODRIGUES CERQUINHA  Anthony 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
439 MOISAN  Clement 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
440 JEZEQUEL  Mael 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
441 LEMEGRE  Theo 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
442 LUTREAU  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
443 COLLINI  Bruno 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
444 LAURENT  Lucas 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
445 DINH  Alan chieu minh 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
446 FOURNIER  Grégory 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
447 MANSOURI  Omar 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
448 BRUNIE  Antonin 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
449 VANDESIEN  Thibault 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
450 PONGERARD  James 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
451 RUSSELLO  Mickael 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
452 MOGHADDAM  Amelie 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
453 BORNET  Margot 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
454 PAN  Kathel 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
455 TRUONG  Cécile 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
456 GAYDU CHAMPIGNON  Lauryn morgane 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
457 HUOT  Lauryne 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
458 BORNET  Clara 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
459 BERTHELET  Clémentine 500,00 500,00 0,00 B2 US POMPONNE
460 STIRNEMANN  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
461 MARINHO  Céline 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
462 LEGRIS  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 US POMPONNE
463 DAVID  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
464 MULSANT  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
465 PARIS  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 US POMPONNE
466 FITA  Eliott 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
467 MOMBREUX  Remy 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
468 RICHARD  Kevin 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
469 ZORITCH  Sacha 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
470 LECLERCQ  Esteban 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
471 BERG  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
472 PINTO  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
473 THIAULT  Alexandre 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
474 CROSSAY  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
475 EGUIA  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 US POMPONNE
476 L HEUREUX  Axel 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 TT ST PATHUS
477 LICATA  Théo 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
478 ULLIAC  Loick 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
479 BAUSSET  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
480 MARCHAND  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
481 FERRY HUIBAN  Kylian 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
482 HEUMBER  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
483 CHEUVRY KLEIN  Bryan 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
484 TALATIZI  Bryan 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
485 DUTHILLIER  Vincent 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
486 CARIO  Mathias 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
487 GOT  Ludovic 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
488 BOUTER  Vincent alex 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
489 ETTAYEB  Sofian 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
490 HUART  Dylan 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
491 DUMOTTIER  Romain 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
492 MATHIEU  Brandon 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
493 LAHAYE  Maximilien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
494 MELNYK  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
495 STABILE  Melvyn 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
496 LAURIN  Mathieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
497 NARME  Valentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
498 JANVIER  Alexis 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
499 GALIEN  Manon 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
500 CORLAY  Melanie 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 CTT DAMMARTIN
501 RESPECTE  Amélie 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 USM VILLEPARISIS
502 THIEBAUT  Sophie 500,00 500,00 0,00 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
503 BEJEAU  Mickael 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CRISENOY TT
504 BARBOTIN  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
505 BRUYERE  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
506 KHAN  Bryan 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
507 BRUN  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
508 ARGENTIN  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
509 BILLIERES  Tom 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
510 GODET  Thibaud 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
511 WANG  Sebastien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
512 VELY  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
513 LASSO  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
514 TISSERANT  Mickael 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
515 ESCOFFIER  Tom 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
516 BAREL  Jean francois 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
517 CHARRIER  Loïc 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
518 LECONTE  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
519 BOUTES  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
520 DEMIRAS  Arnaud 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
521 RIDOYNAUTH  Alex 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
522 CHICHPORTICH  Alexandre 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
523 DURAND  Pierre 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
524 PLUMARD  Michael 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
525 MATHORE  Andréa 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
526 HASCAN  Julie 500,00 500,00 0,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
527 GLAZ  Robert 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
528 VIOLA  Valentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 US POMPONNE
529 TAILLIEU  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 NANGIS T.T.
530 FER  Valentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
531 HAMELIN  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
532 BRICOLA  Paul 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
533 PEYRONNAUD  Chris 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
534 BICHET  Corentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
535 CLERC  Alexis 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 US POMPONNE
536 GOMES  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
537 BERTHIER  Leo 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
538 MODESTE  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
539 MESTOUR  Samy 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
540 BONIL  Lucas 500,00 500,00 0,00 J1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
541 VERBEL  Pavel 500,00 500,00 0,00 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
542 DELILE  Clément 500,00 500,00 0,00 J2 US POMPONNE
543 FAYOL  Yohan 500,00 500,00 0,00 J2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
544 PARIENTE  Yoni 500,00 500,00 0,00 J2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
545 WALTHER  Laureen 500,00 500,00 0,00 J2 US VAUX LE PENIL
546 SEBASTIANI  Amelie marie 500,00 500,00 0,00 J3 AS NANDEENNE
547 DOUCET  Adele 500,00 500,00 0,00 J3 U S BOIS LE ROI
548 CLAUDEL  Malory 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
549 LAMOTTE  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
550 MOREAU  Léa 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 LE MEE SPORTS
551 GIMENO  Annaëlle 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 US POMPONNE
552 LE BERRE  Ianis 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
553 SIMONIN  Lucas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
554 DEGHILAGE  Cedric 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
555 BERNON  Jim 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
556 DA SILVA  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
557 DUMAINE  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
558 CLIQUE  Charles 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
559 BON  Erwan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
560 BONZINHO  Johan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
561 PIERRE JUSTIN  Théo 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
562 CHAU  Christian 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 US POMPONNE
563 DUPUIS  Jeremy 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
564 LOISIEL  Kelian 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
565 ARIAS  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
566 LESEURRE  Matthieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
567 GARCIA  Bastien 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
568 EL YOUMI  Adam 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
569 DUBOT  Mathis 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
570 SAULNIER  Cyril 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
571 STIRNEMANN  Jonas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
572 CHAMOUX  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 COMBS SENART TT
573 BERNE  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 US POMPONNE
574 HAUDIQUET  Clément 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 USM VILLEPARISIS
575 ROSELL  Télio 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
576 ROBIC  Maixent 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
577 DEMARTEAU  Yoann 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
578 TROBRILLANT  Anyssia 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
579 PILLARD  Aurelie 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
580 ZANETTI  Lara 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
581 TAILLIEU  Anais 500,00 500,00 0,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
582 RIGAL  Clothilde 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
583 CHOFFARDET  Mathieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 US POMPONNE
584 SEWILAM  Ayman 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 COMBS SENART TT
585 LANGLET  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
586 IMBERY  Romain 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
587 COHEN  Mickael 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
588 OLIVIERO  Clement 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 US POMPONNE
589 PSALMON  Matthieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
590 CHAU  Loic 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASTT BRIE
591 QUAININ  Hodin 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
592 SAIDANE  Cyril 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
593 LEGER  Benjamin 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
594 COUDERC  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
595 MATHIVON  Paul 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
596 DIANE  Thibaut 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
597 BERNARD  Aymerick 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
598 CONSTANCE  Brice 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 NANGIS T.T.
599 DAHMANI  Youssef 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
600 PANET  Charles 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
601 BLIN  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
602 ESTEVES  Remi 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
603 FEREZ  Julien 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
604 DEON  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
605 PINTO ROCHA  Antonin 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
606 SANIEZ  Nathan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASTT BRIE
607 BAYARD  Vincent 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
608 SONDE  Jonathan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
609 DE OLIVEIRA  Lucas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
610 BLET  Batiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 US POMPONNE
611 BEAUCAMPS  Allan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
612 DA SILVA  Thomas 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
613 LABAT  Loris 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
614 MENDES FORTE  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
615 DONSE  Antonin 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
616 SABAS  Dylan 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
617 PIERRON  Mathis 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
618 ADNET  Claire 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
619 SAMBA  Camelia 500,00 500,00 0,00 M2 COMBS SENART TT
620 THUAUDET  Evans 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASTT BRIE
621 BOULERHCHA  Adnan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
622 BOULERHCHA  Rayhana 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
623 VIEIRA  Loane 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
624 CABRINHA DE OLIVEIRA Giovanna 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
625 CORREAS  Mathis 500,00 500,00 0,00 P TT ST PATHUS
626 MOREN  Yohan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
627 DESPRES  Alexandre 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
628 DELISSE  Gabriel 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
629 NGUYEN  Théo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
630 LANZA  Mathias 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
631 HALLOU  Amine 500,00 500,00 0,00 P AS NANDEENNE
632 FONTANA  Theodor 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
633 PALMADE  Theo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
634 BESSIN  Eliot 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
635 GENIN  Guillaume 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
636 DEBREMAEKER  Melvin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
637 BENAMARI  Benjamin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
638 VIGNEAU  Ryan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
639 BALOUZAT  Enzo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
640 VENDRUSCOLO  Gauthier 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
641 ARCHIDEC  Loic 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
642 PANNETRAT  Guilhem 500,00 500,00 0,00 P NANGIS T.T.
643 BREARD  Fabien 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
644 CARTIER  Esteban 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
645 BERGADIEU  Pierre-olivier 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
646 DAS NEVES  Jordan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
647 MAGAL  Milan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
648 BERNARD  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
649 NECKEBROCK  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
650 GINGREAU  Maxime 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
651 SI  Thierry 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
652 SARTON  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
653 GELLIDA  Mattéo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
654 MARTIN  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASTT BRIE
655 LECOINTE  Adrien 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
656 SOULEYREAU  Antoine 500,00 500,00 0,00 P AS NANDEENNE
657 DA SILVA COSTA  Nicolas 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
658 SLIFI  Merwane 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
659 SOETARD  Thelio 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
660 GROSVALLET  Baptiste 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ATT QUINCY
661 PAVREL  Dan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
662 MOMMESSIN  Mathieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ATT QUINCY
663 GELLIDA  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
664 AMIRI  Mohamed 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
665 LELEU  Margaux 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASTT BRIE
666 BRUNIE  Valérian 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ATT QUINCY
667 CHANG  Kevin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
668 BREARD  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
669 CARON  Arnaud 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ATT QUINCY
670 DE DEVANDER  Trystan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
671 RANAIVO  Mathieu 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
672 BERNARD  Matteo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
673 BURGER  Nikola 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
674 MOLL  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
675 DE BRITO  Enzo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
676 VAUDAN  Sacha 500,00 500,00 0,00 P US POMPONNE
677 MARIVAT  Alan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
678 ARRABIE AUBIES  Grégoire 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASTT BRIE
679 TAILLEUR  Cyril 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
680 FLEURY  Théo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
681 MAURER  Theo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
682 MAILLARD  Quentin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CS FONTAINEBLEAU
683 LEMAIRE  Benjamin 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
684 BOUSSEAU  Nathanaël 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
685 ALFRED  Claude 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
686 LUCOTTE  Bastien 500,00 500,00 0,00 P PONG. DE VILLENOY
687 LUCAS  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
688 KRAFTCHIK  Bryan 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
689 SZYMCZAK  Clément 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
690 FLANDROIS  Cyprien 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
691 LEJEUNE  Florian 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
692 MAKONDA  Hugo 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASP SAVIGNY
693 BLANC  Emmanuel 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
694 EYRIGNOUX  Loïc 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
695 HAMEL MULLER  Yoann 500,00 500,00 0,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
696 ROSA  Aéryn 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
697 MARTIN  Clara 500,00 500,00 0,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
698 GOUMIS  Lea 500,00 500,00 0,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
699 JUTIER  Marion 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
700 DERAMBURE  Enola 500,00 500,00 0,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
701 HUSSON  Nolwenn 500,00 500,00 0,00 P ASTT BRIE
702 LAUPRETRE  Floriane 523,78 524,00 -0,22 J1 CVTT VAIRES
703 ELLIQ  Elias 525,53 526,00 -0,47 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
704 DELILE  Maxime 573,53 574,00 -0,47 M2 US POMPONNE
705 GOMES  Lucas 499,50 500,00 -0,50 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
706 CARAYON  Antoine 499,50 500,00 -0,50 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
707 MARCOU  Quentin 499,25 500,00 -0,75 B2 C S MEAUX TT
708 ARNAUD  Alexis 499,00 500,00 -1,00 J1 C JUILLY TT
709 DUCROT  Benjamin 499,00 500,00 -1,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
710 REBEIX  Tristan 499,00 500,00 -1,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
711 STEPIEN  Karl 775,53 777,00 -1,47 J1 C S MEAUX TT
712 PAUL  Diego 1021,53 1023,00 -1,47 J2 CSP COURTRY
713 GOUMBETTI  Axel 498,50 500,00 -1,50 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
714 LEGRAND  Stephanie 498,50 500,00 -1,50 B2 C S MEAUX TT
715 VAUTHIER  Florian 498,50 500,00 -1,50 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
716 BARA  Alexi 861,41 863,00 -1,59 C1 C S MEAUX TT
717 LILAUD  Killian 498,25 500,00 -1,75 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
718 MOREIRA  Guillaume 498,25 500,00 -1,75 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
719 ZAOUI  Jérémy 703,03 705,00 -1,97 J3 COMBS SENART TT
720 ROY  Jules 498,00 500,00 -2,00 M2 AS MAROLLES TT
721 DA CRUZ  Alice 497,75 500,00 -2,25 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
722 PARIS  Aubin 497,75 500,00 -2,25 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
723 DE RIDDER  Clémence 497,75 500,00 -2,25 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
724 CASTAN  Thomas 497,63 500,00 -2,37 J1 C JUILLY TT
725 NECTOUX  Florian 626,53 629,00 -2,47 B2 TT ST PATHUS
726 VIDAL  Alexis 550,53 553,00 -2,47 C2 US POMPONNE
727 GAULARD  Nicolas 497,50 500,00 -2,50 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
728 CHEVIN  Yann 497,50 500,00 -2,50 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
729 DESSERTENNE  Rémi 497,50 500,00 -2,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
730 BARITEAU  Dorian 497,50 500,00 -2,50 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
731 OLIVEIRA  Marine 497,38 500,00 -2,62 M1 CSP COURTRY
732 GEORGES  Nicolas 497,25 500,00 -2,75 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
733 DENIS  Fabien 649,03 652,00 -2,97 C1 CVTT VAIRES
734 TOURé  Asseta 497,00 500,00 -3,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
735 LEFEVRE  Maxime 497,00 500,00 -3,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
736 LEJEUNE  Loic 497,00 500,00 -3,00 C1 AS NANDEENNE
737 BARITEAU  Yanis 497,00 500,00 -3,00 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
738 ALLOUARD  Loic 497,00 500,00 -3,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
739 LECHEVALIER  Florian 617,53 621,00 -3,47 J2 ASTT BRIE
740 GOMES  Dorian 496,50 500,00 -3,50 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
741 DESARZENS  Geoffroy 496,50 500,00 -3,50 C2 C S MEAUX TT
742 THAY  Peter 527,25 531,00 -3,75 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
743 DELOT  Maxime 496,25 500,00 -3,75 M2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
744 CHOTIN  Christopher 513,03 517,00 -3,97 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
745 CARON  Julien 496,00 500,00 -4,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
746 LECOINTRE  Nicolas 496,00 500,00 -4,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
747 SCHWARTZBARD  Nathan 496,00 500,00 -4,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
748 POILANE  Nicolas 496,00 500,00 -4,00 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
749 MAILLARD  Maxime 496,00 500,00 -4,00 M1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
750 CAUSSANEL  Theo 676,78 681,00 -4,22 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
751 TAVERNIER  Francois 552,78 557,00 -4,22 C1 C S MEAUX TT
752 MARIE  Antonin 495,75 500,00 -4,25 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
753 GILBERT  Jean christophe 582,53 587,00 -4,47 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
754 FRERE  Thibault 775,53 780,00 -4,47 J2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
755 LASSERRE  Alexandre 495,50 500,00 -4,50 B2 CTT DAMMARTIN
756 VAN HECKE  Oscar 495,50 500,00 -4,50 B2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
757 BANVOY  Marc 495,50 500,00 -4,50 C1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
758 LALIN  Brice 495,50 500,00 -4,50 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
759 SOUFIANI  Adam 495,50 500,00 -4,50 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
760 DEVAULT  Eric 495,50 500,00 -4,50 P AS NANDEENNE
761 MOREAUX  Andy 495,25 500,00 -4,75 J3 COMT PONTHIERRY
762 COURCOUX  Titouan 495,25 500,00 -4,75 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
763 OLIVIER  Maxime 495,00 500,00 -5,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
764 TELLA  Bastien 495,00 500,00 -5,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
765 DEBRUYNE  Lucie 495,00 500,00 -5,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
766 MARCONNET  Charlie 495,00 500,00 -5,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
767 FOUASSON  Maxime 495,00 500,00 -5,00 B2 E. P. DE LOGNES
768 LATOUR  Lea 495,00 500,00 -5,00 M1 ATT MONTOIS
769 PERON  Mickael 495,00 500,00 -5,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
770 CAVAILLE  Gaetan 643,78 649,00 -5,22 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
771 TELL  Valentin 494,75 500,00 -5,25 B1 ASTT BRIE
772 MAHIER  Nicolas 494,75 500,00 -5,25 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
773 GIRONDIN  Pierre 494,75 500,00 -5,25 J1 USM VILLEPARISIS
774 LECOINTE  Kevin 494,75 500,00 -5,25 M2 USM VILLEPARISIS
775 LANEZ  Isabelle 494,63 500,00 -5,37 C2 C S MEAUX TT
776 MOUHOT  Cecile 494,50 500,00 -5,50 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
777 SATABIN  Marie 494,50 500,00 -5,50 M1 ASTT BRIE
778 LAUBY  Thomas 494,50 500,00 -5,50 P COMT PONTHIERRY
779 RUVA  Celine 494,38 500,00 -5,62 C2 CSP COURTRY
780 ROUXEL  Florent 614,28 620,00 -5,72 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
781 FRATISSIER  Come 494,25 500,00 -5,75 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
782 LIM  Shayan 494,00 500,00 -6,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
783 COOPER  Thomas 494,00 500,00 -6,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
784 UNG  Donovan 494,00 500,00 -6,00 B2 E. P. DE LOGNES
785 LE HENAFF  Guillaume 494,00 500,00 -6,00 M1 AS MAROLLES TT
786 ANGLEROT  Valentin 494,00 500,00 -6,00 M2 US POMPONNE
787 GUIMARHO  Raphael 494,00 500,00 -6,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
788 GALLIOU  Antoine 638,78 645,00 -6,22 C2 NANGIS T.T.
789 GARCIA  Julien 493,75 500,00 -6,25 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
790 REBELLO  Brian 749,53 756,00 -6,47 J2 NANGIS T.T.
791 LESQUEREUX  Clément 493,50 500,00 -6,50 B2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
792 MAILLARD  Jonathan 493,50 500,00 -6,50 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
793 GORD  Michel 493,50 500,00 -6,50 B2 ASTT BRIE
794 CHANTHAPANYA  Antoine 493,50 500,00 -6,50 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
795 DUPUIS  Constantin 729,28 736,00 -6,72 J1 CVTT VAIRES
796 UNG  Ludovic 493,25 500,00 -6,75 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
797 CRETE  Sandra 493,25 500,00 -6,75 P ASTT BRIE
798 ETTAYEB  Nabil 493,00 500,00 -7,00 B1 NOISIEL VLAN
799 ETTAYEB  Yassine 493,00 500,00 -7,00 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
800 MANDEREAU  Charles 493,00 500,00 -7,00 J1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
801 PRINCIPATO  Marc 492,88 500,00 -7,12 C1 NANGIS T.T.
802 GOUGE  Hugo 492,75 500,00 -7,25 B2 NANGIS T.T.
803 ARVILLE DUMU  Victorien 492,75 500,00 -7,25 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
804 LIMA  Rayan 492,75 500,00 -7,25 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
805 DELAHAYE  Nicolas 500,75 508,00 -7,25 M2 COULOMMIERS TT
806 PALIGA  Laura 492,63 500,00 -7,37 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
807 GALUSZKA  Hugo 624,53 632,00 -7,47 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
808 CLEMENT  Justine 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
809 DELISSE  Stephane 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
810 ANTROPIUS  Flora 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
811 MOUA  Maxime 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
812 BRANCHUT  Erwan 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B2 NANGIS T.T.
813 PETIT  Laurine 492,50 500,00 -7,50 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
814 DE ROZIERES  Louis 492,50 500,00 -7,50 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
815 MARI  Gregory 492,50 500,00 -7,50 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
816 CHEMINEAU  Lea 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M1 C S MEAUX TT
817 LIM  Scheherazade 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
818 LORGNIER  Thomas 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
819 LE ROUX DUPEYRON  Amaury 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M1 U S BOIS LE ROI
820 ROBICHON  Josselin 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
821 NAVARRO  Diego 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
822 BLONDELOT  Corentin 492,50 500,00 -7,50 M2 AS MAROLLES TT
823 TANG  Pauline 492,50 500,00 -7,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
824 AUBRY  Alexandre 492,50 500,00 -7,50 P ASTT BRIE
825 MARIE  Quentin 492,50 500,00 -7,50 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
826 GOUJAT  Baptiste 492,50 500,00 -7,50 P NANGIS T.T.
827 ALLAIRE  Typhanie 492,50 500,00 -7,50 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
828 DURIEUX  Jonathan 492,38 500,00 -7,62 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
829 SAMSON  Joseph 492,25 500,00 -7,75 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
830 LARROUY  Yoan 492,00 500,00 -8,00 C2 CSP COURTRY
831 VILLOTTA  Bastien 492,00 500,00 -8,00 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
832 OLIVIER  Antoine 492,00 500,00 -8,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
833 HERBEL  Yoann 491,75 500,00 -8,25 C2 MORMANT TT
834 MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Louis 491,75 500,00 -8,25 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
835 DA SILVA  Remi 641,53 650,00 -8,47 B2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
836 FRANCOIS  Morgan 578,53 587,00 -8,47 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
837 ROGER  Thomas 578,53 587,00 -8,47 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
838 CANTOT  Alexis 578,53 587,00 -8,47 B2 ATT QUINCY
839 GIRARD  Louis 578,53 587,00 -8,47 B2 SAINT JEAN T.T.
840 CHAMPEYMONT  Camille 578,53 587,00 -8,47 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
841 JUTIER  Sylvain 566,53 575,00 -8,47 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
842 MIEL  Mathys 628,53 637,00 -8,47 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
843 CANTOT  Corentin 595,53 604,00 -8,47 C1 ATT QUINCY
844 DUPLA  Thibaut 578,53 587,00 -8,47 C1 ATT QUINCY
845 ROCHE  Jules 578,53 587,00 -8,47 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
846 SOULIER  Tifani 503,53 512,00 -8,47 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
847 DECAUX  Remy 626,53 635,00 -8,47 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
848 PERRET  Timothee 609,53 618,00 -8,47 C2 LE MEE SPORTS
849 DOMESOR  Yohan 566,53 575,00 -8,47 C2 C S MEAUX TT
850 FRANTZ  Sebastien 810,53 819,00 -8,47 J1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
851 TAP  Raphael 615,53 624,00 -8,47 J1 ASTT BRIE
852 NADIN  Jules 599,53 608,00 -8,47 J1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
853 DECILAP  Frantz 578,53 587,00 -8,47 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
854 DUPONT  Alexandre 575,53 584,00 -8,47 J1 COULOMMIERS TT
855 FELIU  Victor 623,53 632,00 -8,47 J2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
856 PIET  Aurelien 641,53 650,00 -8,47 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
857 KPONOU  Steven 610,53 619,00 -8,47 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
858 VEYRIER  Eric 598,53 607,00 -8,47 J3 AS NANDEENNE
859 LADEIRA  Ayhan 641,53 650,00 -8,47 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
860 CORRIGNAN  Sylvain 596,53 605,00 -8,47 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
861 DEQUATRE  Kilian 578,53 587,00 -8,47 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
862 FRIQUET  Axel 578,53 587,00 -8,47 M1 ATT QUINCY
863 HARLE  Bastien 503,53 512,00 -8,47 M1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
864 ROCHE  Thibault 645,53 654,00 -8,47 M2 ATT QUINCY
865 OUDIN  Vincent 617,53 626,00 -8,47 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
866 DOIREAU  Maxime 594,53 603,00 -8,47 M2 US POMPONNE
867 BOUTTIER  Ismael 578,53 587,00 -8,47 M2 ATT QUINCY
868 BUNEL  Bruno 578,53 587,00 -8,47 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
869 GUERIN  Clement 578,53 587,00 -8,47 M2 ATT QUINCY
870 RANDRIANARISON  Nihasina 566,53 575,00 -8,47 M2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
871 ARCHIMEDE  Ziggy 566,53 575,00 -8,47 M2 AS NANDEENNE
872 BLONDELLE  Alexandre 503,53 512,00 -8,47 M2 ATT QUINCY
873 BENAMARI  Damien 578,53 587,00 -8,47 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
874 HAMEL  Clement 572,50 581,00 -8,50 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
875 NGUYEN  Steve 491,50 500,00 -8,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
876 BLEUZE  Lucas 491,50 500,00 -8,50 M1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
877 TRUONG  Nicolas 491,50 500,00 -8,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
878 REIS  Corentin 491,25 500,00 -8,75 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
879 CHAMAYOU  David 491,25 500,00 -8,75 B2 AS NANDEENNE
880 BOISSOT  Nolwenn 491,25 500,00 -8,75 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
881 DYON  Romain 491,25 500,00 -8,75 C1 COMBS SENART TT
882 COLLET  Kevin 491,25 500,00 -8,75 J3 COMBS SENART TT
883 EZQUERRA  Richard 503,16 512,00 -8,84 J2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
884 SERRANO  Alexandre 579,03 588,00 -8,97 C1 ATT QUINCY
885 QUESSADA  Raphael 637,03 646,00 -8,97 M2 COMBS SENART TT
886 TUAL  Gaetan 491,00 500,00 -9,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
887 GOLZ WAGNER  Vincent 491,00 500,00 -9,00 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
888 GORI  Lisa 491,00 500,00 -9,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
889 DESVERGNE  Mike 491,00 500,00 -9,00 M2 CVTT VAIRES
890 FOURREAU  Antony 598,78 608,00 -9,22 B2 CTT DAMMARTIN
891 SIMON  Quentin 659,78 669,00 -9,22 J2 CSP COURTRY
892 TON  Steven 490,75 500,00 -9,25 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
893 LE  Thomas 509,66 519,00 -9,34 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
894 NUNES  Codie 553,53 563,00 -9,47 J1 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
895 MOULINIER  Nicolas 490,50 500,00 -9,50 M2 AS NANDEENNE
896 AFFRAN  Nicolas 636,03 646,00 -9,97 J2 COMBS SENART TT
897 LE POURHIET  Loic 490,00 500,00 -10,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
898 BAZEROLLE  Alexis 490,00 500,00 -10,00 C2 MORMANT TT
899 BUGE  William 490,00 500,00 -10,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
900 LEFRERE  Valentin 489,88 500,00 -10,12 C1 LA COMPANAISE
901 LILAUD  Ryan 490,88 501,00 -10,12 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
902 BERGEZ  Fabian 576,78 587,00 -10,22 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
903 NETO DE JESUS  William 489,75 500,00 -10,25 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
904 AOUIZERAT  Allan 489,75 500,00 -10,25 J1 TT ST PATHUS
905 BOSSARD  Edwin 1314,66 1325,00 -10,34 C2 C S MEAUX TT
906 NICOLAS  Pierre 741,53 752,00 -10,47 J1 CSP COURTRY
907 FABRE  Anthony 575,41 586,00 -10,59 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
908 KOUASSI  Louis 564,28 575,00 -10,72 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
909 ROBILLARD  Paul 636,28 647,00 -10,72 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
910 VIARD  Alexandre 489,25 500,00 -10,75 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
911 GORECKI  Alyssia 496,00 507,00 -11,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
912 PECARD  Francois 601,78 613,00 -11,22 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
913 DUBOIS  Theo 488,75 500,00 -11,25 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
914 GUERRA  Alexis 488,75 500,00 -11,25 M2 ASTT BRIE
915 GIBERT  Kilian 488,75 500,00 -11,25 P NANGIS T.T.
916 MENARD  Clement 488,50 500,00 -11,50 M1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
917 PERREAU  Paul 488,25 500,00 -11,75 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
918 LABABSA  Marie 488,00 500,00 -12,00 J3 CTT DAMMARTIN
919 RICHARD  Elodie 488,00 500,00 -12,00 M1 AS NANDEENNE
920 GUERRA  Corentin 488,00 500,00 -12,00 P ASTT BRIE
921 DOLBOIS  Kevin 487,75 500,00 -12,25 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
922 TWOMEY  Paul 509,53 522,00 -12,47 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
923 MALNUIT  Romain 504,53 517,00 -12,47 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
924 BILLIARD  Ian 487,50 500,00 -12,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
925 NASCIENTO  Mickael 487,50 500,00 -12,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
926 PLESSIS  Florian 594,28 607,00 -12,72 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
927 PETITFRERE  Dimitri 572,03 585,00 -12,97 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
928 ROVEZZO  Vincent 487,00 500,00 -13,00 C2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
929 BAZIER  Clement 487,00 500,00 -13,00 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
930 LEPRESTRE  Killian 486,75 500,00 -13,25 B1 COMBS SENART TT
931 CHEMINEAU  Yann 1294,66 1308,00 -13,34 J3 C S MEAUX TT
932 BERNARDIN  Cyrielle 486,50 500,00 -13,50 J1 CVTT VAIRES
933 CORREAS  Hugo 486,25 500,00 -13,75 B1 TT ST PATHUS
934 LANTRIN  Guillaume 486,25 500,00 -13,75 B1 TT ST PATHUS
935 CAROIR  Fabien 595,03 609,00 -13,97 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
936 DEVRIENDT  Esteban 486,00 500,00 -14,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
937 BEURROIS  Augustin 486,00 500,00 -14,00 J2 CSP COURTRY
938 MOLDER  Christophe 574,91 589,00 -14,09 C1 CSP COURTRY
939 COLAS DES FRANCS  Justine 485,75 500,00 -14,25 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
940 MARTIN  Thomas 485,75 500,00 -14,25 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
941 PIERRE  Lauralee 573,53 588,00 -14,47 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
942 BREJOUX  Theo 649,78 665,00 -15,22 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
943 LAUBY  Benjamin 484,75 500,00 -15,25 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
944 KERDELHUE  Francois xavier 484,75 500,00 -15,25 M1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
945 ROUAN  Charles 734,53 750,00 -15,47 B2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
946 ZAHZAH  Zacharie 559,53 575,00 -15,47 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
947 TAN  Ludovic 673,53 689,00 -15,47 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
948 MARTIN  Jonathan 484,50 500,00 -15,50 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
949 RICHARD  Thomas 543,28 559,00 -15,72 C2 AS NANDEENNE
950 MARCHAND  Anthony 573,03 589,00 -15,97 M2 CTT DAMMARTIN
951 AFFRAN  Romain 484,00 500,00 -16,00 B2 COMBS SENART TT
952 RABEREAU  Alexis 484,00 500,00 -16,00 M2 US POMPONNE
953 ALICANT  Maelle 484,00 500,00 -16,00 P ATT QUINCY
954 CHUPOT  Paul 483,75 500,00 -16,25 M2 U S BOIS LE ROI
955 GUATELLI  Yoan 483,50 500,00 -16,50 J2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
956 QUELLEC  Valentin 570,28 587,00 -16,72 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
957 CAPON  Valentin 482,75 500,00 -17,25 B2 NANGIS T.T.
958 TANG  Boris 482,75 500,00 -17,25 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
959 ETIEVANT  Oceanne 527,53 545,00 -17,47 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
960 DELAIR  Axel 569,53 587,00 -17,47 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
961 LEVELEUX  Theo 482,50 500,00 -17,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
962 DUARTE PEREIRA  Thomas 505,03 523,00 -17,97 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
963 SCHNEIDER  Tom 482,00 500,00 -18,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
964 ROUSSEAU  Nicolas 631,53 650,00 -18,47 B1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
965 DUVERNOY  Evan 481,50 500,00 -18,50 P COMBS SENART TT
966 MARCASTEL  Guillaume 596,41 615,00 -18,59 J1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
967 DEVASCONCELOS  Florent 1081,17 1100,00 -18,83 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
968 LAUNAY  Erwan 568,03 587,00 -18,97 B1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
969 METAYER  Jeremy 622,03 641,00 -18,97 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
970 MARTIN  Hugo 481,00 500,00 -19,00 M1 AS NANDEENNE
971 GERARD  Quentin 481,00 500,00 -19,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
972 TOMBRET  Leo 481,00 500,00 -19,00 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
973 FRANCOIS  Valentin 570,78 590,00 -19,22 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
974 SIMON  Jeremy 1136,53 1156,00 -19,47 J2 C S MEAUX TT
975 GRENET  Caroline 480,50 500,00 -19,50 J1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
976 JAUVAT  Martin 909,28 929,00 -19,72 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
977 ROSSIGNOL  Florian 666,28 686,00 -19,72 J3 USM VILLEPARISIS
978 SADONES  Arnaud 480,25 500,00 -19,75 C1 ATT QUINCY
979 KUBKA  Denis 480,25 500,00 -19,75 M1 AS NANDEENNE
980 RASOANANDRASANA  Theo 589,03 609,00 -19,97 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
981 ALLAIRE  Elodie 480,00 500,00 -20,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
982 ANTONETTI  Elise 479,50 500,00 -20,50 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
983 MERLIER  Ludovic 625,41 646,00 -20,59 C1 ASTT BRIE
984 JANCHEN  Theodule 479,13 500,00 -20,87 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
985 DECELLAS  Antoine 479,00 500,00 -21,00 M1 U S BOIS LE ROI
986 LACHEVRE  Aurelien 561,78 583,00 -21,22 M2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
987 GOUDEAU  Adrien 478,75 500,00 -21,25 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
988 LE PROVOST  Mathieu 580,53 602,00 -21,47 J2 CRISENOY TT
989 CAUJOLLE  Clement 478,00 500,00 -22,00 P COMBS SENART TT
990 LASNE  Didier 641,53 664,00 -22,47 C1 CVTT VAIRES
991 LEBRUN  Emilie 477,50 500,00 -22,50 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
992 CLOAREC  Maxime 580,78 604,00 -23,22 J1 C S MEAUX TT
993 XIONG  Sony 565,53 589,00 -23,47 M2 COMBS SENART TT
994 BALLE AYGALENC  Hugo 476,25 500,00 -23,75 B2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
995 FOURREAU  Charlene 667,03 691,00 -23,97 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
996 SCHINELLA  Johan 475,75 500,00 -24,25 C2 ASTT BRIE
997 BOURQUARD  Baptiste 475,50 500,00 -24,50 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
998 LATOUR  Gaetan 547,28 572,00 -24,72 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
999 THIKEN  Niels 557,28 582,00 -24,72 M2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1000 ROMET  Lucas 475,00 500,00 -25,00 J3 C JUILLY TT
1001 CAILLARD  Stephane 613,78 639,00 -25,22 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1002 GINESTOU  Romain 549,78 575,00 -25,22 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1003 JEAN  Christopher 624,53 650,00 -25,47 M2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1004 CRETE  Jonathan 474,25 500,00 -25,75 C1 ASTT BRIE
1005 MATIAS  Auriane 1142,91 1169,00 -26,09 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
1006 MICHARD  Thomas 623,53 650,00 -26,47 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1007 CASSINI  Florian 521,53 548,00 -26,47 J1 LE MEE SPORTS
1008 MIRA  Benjamin 609,78 637,00 -27,22 M1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1009 MORNET  Maxime 599,53 627,00 -27,47 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
1010 ALGISI  Quentin 930,53 959,00 -28,47 J3 AS MAROLLES TT
1011 ETHEVE  Jonathan 854,66 884,00 -29,34 J3 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1012 CHAGOT  Sylvain 588,53 618,00 -29,47 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1013 LAMBERT  Killian 582,03 612,00 -29,97 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1014 HERBELET  Frederic 564,03 594,00 -29,97 J3 COULOMMIERS TT
1015 MORAND  Jeremie 607,28 638,00 -30,72 M1 NOISIEL VLAN
1016 ROMET  Vincent 468,63 500,00 -31,37 C2 C JUILLY TT
1017 CAMUS  Jean 559,03 591,00 -31,97 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
1018 CAILLAUX  Camille 468,00 500,00 -32,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
1019 BASTARD  Benoit 573,53 606,00 -32,47 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
1020 MENARD  Evan 467,25 500,00 -32,75 M2 COMBS SENART TT
1021 LELEU  Tanguy 570,53 604,00 -33,47 M1 ASTT BRIE
1022 FEVRE  Nicolas 666,78 701,00 -34,22 J1 ASTT BRIE
1023 GARCIA  Arthur 598,78 633,00 -34,22 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1024 RENAUDEAU  Marjolie 494,28 529,00 -34,72 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1025 AYACHE  Alexandre 650,28 685,00 -34,72 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1026 COTTEZ ABRATE  Ludovic 778,78 814,00 -35,22 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1027 HOAREAU  Leena 464,75 500,00 -35,25 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1028 GODDE  Anthony 464,38 500,00 -35,62 C1 CTT MONTHYON
1029 DUONG  Hoang duc 463,75 500,00 -36,25 B2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1030