Classement Poussins Seine et Marne
Rang Nom Prénom Points Cat Club
1 FATOUX  Philippe 705,03 P E. P. DE LOGNES
2 RASOANANDRASANA  Theo 589,03 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
3 BENAMARI  Damien 578,53 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
4 DELAIR  Axel 569,53 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
5 MENLET  Enzo 529,50 P AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
6 ROUENNIER  Joanis 512,25 P C S MEAUX TT
7 PRINCIPATO  Paul 509,63 P NANGIS T.T.
8 BRIN  Matiss 509,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
9 FOURES  Enzo 502,50 P ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
10 RAYNIER  Charlotte 502,00 P MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
11 DE RIDDER  Valentin 501,88 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
12 ZAHZAH  Sami 501,75 P U S BOIS LE ROI
13 LOIR  Julien 500,38 P CSP COURTRY
14 MOREN  Yohan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
15 DESPRES  Alexandre 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
16 DELISSE  Gabriel 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
17 NGUYEN  Théo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
18 LANZA  Mathias 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
19 HALLOU  Amine 500,00 P AS NANDEENNE
20 FONTANA  Theodor 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
21 PALMADE  Theo 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
22 BESSIN  Eliot 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
23 GENIN  Guillaume 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
24 DEBREMAEKER  Melvin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
25 BENAMARI  Benjamin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
26 VIGNEAU  Ryan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
27 BALOUZAT  Enzo 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
28 VENDRUSCOLO  Gauthier 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
29 ARCHIDEC  Loic 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
30 PANNETRAT  Guilhem 500,00 P NANGIS T.T.
31 BREARD  Fabien 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
32 CARTIER  Esteban 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
33 BERGADIEU  Pierre-olivier 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
34 DAS NEVES  Jordan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
35 MAGAL  Milan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
36 BERNARD  Hugo 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
37 BOULERHCHA  Adnan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
38 NECKEBROCK  Baptiste 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
39 CORREAS  Mathis 500,00 P TT ST PATHUS
40 GINGREAU  Maxime 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
41 SI  Thierry 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
42 SARTON  Antoine 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
43 GELLIDA  Mattéo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
44 MARTIN  Adrien 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
45 LECOINTE  Adrien 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
46 SOULEYREAU  Antoine 500,00 P AS NANDEENNE
47 DA SILVA COSTA  Nicolas 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
48 SLIFI  Merwane 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
49 SOETARD  Thelio 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
50 GROSVALLET  Baptiste 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
51 PAVREL  Dan 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
52 MOMMESSIN  Mathieu 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
53 GELLIDA  Hugo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
54 AMIRI  Mohamed 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
55 LELEU  Margaux 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
56 BRUNIE  Valérian 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
57 CHANG  Kevin 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
58 BREARD  Quentin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
59 CARON  Arnaud 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
60 DE DEVANDER  Trystan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
61 RANAIVO  Mathieu 500,00 P CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
62 BERNARD  Matteo 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
63 BURGER  Nikola 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
64 MOLL  Quentin 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
65 DE BRITO  Enzo 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
66 VAUDAN  Sacha 500,00 P US POMPONNE
67 MARIVAT  Alan 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
68 ARRABIE AUBIES  Grégoire 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
69 TAILLEUR  Cyril 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
70 FLEURY  Théo 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
71 MAURER  Theo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
72 MAILLARD  Quentin 500,00 P CS FONTAINEBLEAU
73 LEMAIRE  Benjamin 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
74 BOUSSEAU  Nathanaël 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
75 ALFRED  Claude 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
76 LUCOTTE  Bastien 500,00 P PONG. DE VILLENOY
77 LUCAS  Florian 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
78 KRAFTCHIK  Bryan 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
79 SZYMCZAK  Clément 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
80 FLANDROIS  Cyprien 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
81 LEJEUNE  Florian 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
82 MAKONDA  Hugo 500,00 P ASP SAVIGNY
83 THUAUDET  Evans 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
84 BLANC  Emmanuel 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
85 EYRIGNOUX  Loïc 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
86 HAMEL MULLER  Yoann 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
87 BOULERHCHA  Rayhana 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
88 ROSA  Aéryn 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
89 MARTIN  Clara 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
90 VIEIRA  Loane 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
91 GOUMIS  Lea 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
92 JUTIER  Marion 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
93 DERAMBURE  Enola 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
94 CABRINHA DE OLIVEIRA Giovanna 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
95 HUSSON  Nolwenn 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
96 DE RIDDER  Clémence 497,75 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
97 DEVAULT  Eric 495,50 P AS NANDEENNE
98 LAUBY  Thomas 494,50 P COMT PONTHIERRY
99 CRETE  Sandra 493,25 P ASTT BRIE
100 AUBRY  Alexandre 492,50 P ASTT BRIE
101 MARIE  Quentin 492,50 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
102 GOUJAT  Baptiste 492,50 P NANGIS T.T.
103 TANG  Pauline 492,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
104 ALLAIRE  Typhanie 492,50 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
105 TRUONG  Nicolas 491,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
106 GIBERT  Kilian 488,75 P NANGIS T.T.
107 GUERRA  Corentin 488,00 P ASTT BRIE
108 ALICANT  Maelle 484,00 P ATT QUINCY
109 DUVERNOY  Evan 481,50 P COMBS SENART TT
110 ALLAIRE  Elodie 480,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
111 CAUJOLLE  Clement 478,00 P COMBS SENART TT