Classement Seine et Marne
Rang Nom Prénom Points Cat Club
1 SORBIER  Kevin 2515,53 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
2 MORIN  Franck 2495,92 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
3 COURTOIS  Sylvain 2483,53 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
4 ERDELJI  Silvia 2461,03 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
5 SHI  Guang 2443,03 S COMBS SENART TT
6 NINIOLA  Bolaji 2433,53 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
7 LAURENT  Thomas 2422,03 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
8 XAYASANE  Laurent 2418,16 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
9 SU  Jin wei 2402,03 V1 COMBS SENART TT
10 LEZIN  Anthony 2401,42 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
11 HAMY  Cedric 2379,92 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
12 BOILEAU DEMARET  Anne 2353,53 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
13 GUIGNAT  Thomas 2323,91 S C S MEAUX TT
14 MOLNAR  Monika 2316,03 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
15 LAURENT  Philippe 2301,53 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
16 BENSIMON  René 2283,53 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
17 SEMBLA  Patrick 2254,16 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
18 COULON  Nicolas 2251,16 S C S MEAUX TT
19 CAHOREAU  Nathalie 2206,16 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
20 BLANCHET  Damien 2187,03 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
21 THOMAS  Sylvain 2179,00 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
22 LEREAH  Stephane 2165,28 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
23 DEMRANE  Sofiane 2164,91 S COMBS SENART TT
24 PAYSAL  Frederic 2139,41 S COULOMMIERS TT
25 ROSSIGNOL  Regis 2138,66 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
26 WADOUX  Julien 2122,78 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
27 FASO MARKOVA  Yuliya 2114,53 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
28 ALVES  Patrick 2093,03 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
29 PFEFER  Laura 2084,17 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
30 LEREAH  Mikael 2080,42 S COMBS SENART TT
31 CHARRIER  Arnaud 2076,53 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
32 MOTTI  Anthony 2074,42 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
33 MATHIES  Baptiste 2072,03 S COMBS SENART TT
34 ASCHEHOUG  Thierry 2037,53 V2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
35 SOREAU  Julien 2034,79 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
36 FASO  Marco 2025,41 S C S MEAUX TT
37 PROUVAT  Fabien 2016,92 S C S MEAUX TT
38 AUQUIERE  Nicolas 2005,92 S COMBS SENART TT
39 MIRABEL  Manuel 2004,66 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
40 CHAU  Y 1992,03 V2 COMT PONTHIERRY
41 SALLES  Damien 1985,03 S COMT PONTHIERRY
42 PAROUTOGLOU  Iossif 1977,42 S COMBS SENART TT
43 CORREIA  Christian 1975,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
44 BARNIER  Sebastien 1967,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
45 TAILLEUMIER  Julien 1963,91 S COMBS SENART TT
46 PICARD  François 1951,03 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
47 CAPITAINE  Vincent 1948,66 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
48 SOTTOU  Frederic 1943,80 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
49 TANESY  Cyril 1938,00 S COMT PONTHIERRY
50 PEREIRA  Louis 1930,88 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
51 CAUDRON  Nicolas 1922,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
52 SOTTOU  Emmanuel 1920,03 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
53 DEBOFFE  Guillaume 1916,41 S C S MEAUX TT
54 RIBOUS  Jeremy 1911,03 S COMBS SENART TT
55 DE LA BARRERA  Felix 1907,03 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
56 PELLISSIER  Benoit 1903,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
57 JOLY  Clement 1898,29 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
58 EVRARD  Nicolas 1889,55 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
59 COLONNEAU  Clément 1887,03 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
60 RIOT  Christophe 1885,03 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
61 JEANBAPTISTE  Jerome 1875,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
62 GUENOT  Romain 1871,79 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
63 GAUTUN  Julien 1866,65 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
64 COLINET  Sebastien 1859,53 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
65 CNOCKAERT  David 1854,28 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
66 MATHIAS  Jonathan 1850,92 S COMBS SENART TT
67 ARENE  Fabrice 1846,53 S COMT PONTHIERRY
68 GIROUD  Jérôme 1844,79 S C S MEAUX TT
69 CHARDIN  Guillaume 1842,29 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
70 VIGOT  Xavier 1839,66 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
71 TEA  Daniel 1836,78 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
72 HUOI  Trang Meng 1834,79 V2 NOISIEL VLAN
73 BESOMBES  Damien 1829,53 S AS MAROLLES TT
74 GARCIA MARGARITO  Frederic 1820,03 S CVTT VAIRES
75 SUC  Yoan 1817,53 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
76 LAUMONIER  Hubert 1813,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
77 GARCIA  Luc 1809,16 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
78 MENDES  Romain 1809,16 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
79 HNYLUCK  Alexis 1805,91 S C S MEAUX TT
80 POITEVIN  Quentin 1799,92 C2 COMBS SENART TT
81 EVIEUX  Thomas 1794,66 S COMBS SENART TT
82 GUITTON  Marc 1794,29 S CVTT VAIRES
83 LECOURSONNAIS  Philippe 1793,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
84 CARRON  Jérémy 1793,04 S C S MEAUX TT
85 VERNEY  Sandra 1789,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
86 DUGOVIC  Gregory 1786,66 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
87 MOMMESSIN  Alexis 1783,04 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
88 CHAPTAS  Vincent 1782,42 S NOISIEL VLAN
89 LATOUR  Jason 1770,53 S AS MAROLLES TT
90 DELCAMBRE BICARD  Thomas 1768,30 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
91 FOUGERON  Nicolas 1765,66 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
92 DOURCHE  Thomas 1763,04 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
93 GHOZLAND  Cyril 1759,03 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
94 ARROUMUGAMME  Tony 1752,53 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
95 DE LA BARRERA  Romain 1744,54 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
96 BARRAULT  Gregory 1736,41 S C S MEAUX TT
97 NOYER  Clara 1735,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
98 RICHARD  Pascal 1734,91 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
99 DOURBECKER  Kevin 1732,03 S NOISIEL VLAN
100 BOURGOIS  Rémi 1730,42 S E. P. DE LOGNES
101 GIANNETTO  Marc 1727,53 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
102 TOUATI  Antoine 1724,67 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
103 DIDIER  Kevin 1722,80 S AS MAROLLES TT
104 ALBRECHT  Bertrand 1715,04 S ATT QUINCY
105 KOSKAS  Jérémy 1714,93 S COMBS SENART TT
106 PELLETIER  David 1714,03 S COMT PONTHIERRY
107 ECHIVARD  Michael 1708,91 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
108 LOTZ  Dominique 1707,42 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
109 JULIEN  Yoann 1706,54 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
110 DELETOILE  Yohann 1705,91 S AS MAROLLES TT
111 NIEULANDT  Nicolas 1692,41 S COULOMMIERS TT
112 FORTIER  Basile 1690,79 J1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
113 COLUCCI  Dany 1690,16 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
114 NOIZET  Rémi 1687,28 J3 E. P. DE LOGNES
115 LAUMONIER  Sylvain 1687,16 S AS MAROLLES TT
116 LAM  Eric 1685,03 V2 COMBS SENART TT
117 DURIEUX  Denis 1681,54 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
118 KNAUS  Yann 1681,29 S COMT PONTHIERRY
119 LE GARFF  Nicolas 1679,66 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
120 LAURENT  Bruce 1678,53 V1 TT ST PATHUS
121 GOUVERNEUR  Bastien 1678,29 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
122 TROEUNG  Daniel 1671,92 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
123 DESCAMPS  Gregory 1669,16 S CTT DAMMARTIN
124 CHARTON  Antoine 1666,91 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
125 GAUTIER  Florian 1663,80 S COMBS SENART TT
126 MAUGUERET  Fabien 1659,03 S C S MEAUX TT
127 GARCIA  Damien 1658,29 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
128 REZIG  Tarek 1657,04 S NOISIEL VLAN
129 QUINQUIS  Erwann 1654,54 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
130 BENARD  Gilles 1650,91 S AS MAROLLES TT
131 CHAU  Viraboth 1646,54 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
132 CHAUVET  Anne-lise 1645,91 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
133 BOURDIN  Dominique 1643,78 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
134 COURBON  Pierre 1643,04 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
135 BARON  Valerie 1638,53 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
136 DE RIDDER  Hervé 1631,29 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
137 BROSSE  Pascal 1631,16 S AS NANDEENNE
138 RIEUSSEC  Paul 1628,16 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
139 CHAILLE  Christophe 1620,43 V1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
140 MERLE  Christophe 1620,29 V1 NANGIS T.T.
141 SUCHECKI  Ivan 1618,28 S COMBS SENART TT
142 GHASARIAN  Damien 1616,92 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
143 ZRIM  Jean paul 1612,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
144 BRESSOLIER  Elodie 1611,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
145 GERBET  Antoine 1607,66 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
146 SALE  Patrick 1606,04 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
147 LE PAPE  Michel 1604,78 V1 ATT QUINCY
148 PETIT  Olivier 1604,03 V1 NANGIS T.T.
149 LIEGE  Jean marc 1603,79 V1 COULOMMIERS TT
150 MONS  Francois 1603,53 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
151 ROBERTO  Carlos 1602,29 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
152 RAGALEUX  Thierry 1599,42 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
153 CONCHON  Sylvain 1596,54 S ATT QUINCY
154 COLLARD-IVANOVA  Tatiana 1596,53 S C S MEAUX TT
155 BARRUE  Florent 1596,01 S COMBS SENART TT
156 BOUDJEMA  Marion 1592,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
157 ALGISI  Guillaume 1587,42 S AS MAROLLES TT
158 LE LAY  David 1585,41 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
159 LERA  Eric 1584,54 S COMT PONTHIERRY
160 LARROQUE  Stéphane 1582,53 S TT PROVINOIS
161 GERVAISEAU  Eric 1580,03 S COULOMMIERS TT
162 SANLIAS  Sylvain 1580,03 S COMBS SENART TT
163 MELLAC  Quentin 1576,53 S C S MEAUX TT
164 BOULANGER  Christophe 1576,28 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
165 PALIERNE  Beatrice 1575,53 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
166 LOUSSIER  Francois 1575,41 S COULOMMIERS TT
167 SARGNON  Jérôme 1572,30 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
168 PETIT  Vincent 1572,03 S TT PROVINOIS
169 ALINCANT  Eric 1570,03 V1 ATT QUINCY
170 DEBOFFE  Adrien 1566,53 S C S MEAUX TT
171 DESGRANGES  Franck 1564,92 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
172 SAMSONENKO  Pierre 1563,42 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
173 DOMINE  Olivier 1557,03 S CVTT VAIRES
174 PFISTERER  Heiner 1553,54 V2 CVTT VAIRES
175 HUYNH  Van tai 1549,53 S COMBS SENART TT
176 DONNOT  Benoit 1549,28 V1 ATT QUINCY
177 MENEGHINI  Laurent 1545,53 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
178 SAMBA  Chade 1543,92 S COMBS SENART TT
179 TANG  David 1542,79 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
180 DROUET  Hugo 1542,03 S COMBS SENART TT
181 LOUET  Sebastien 1539,67 S U S BOIS LE ROI
182 PIERROT  Nicolas 1530,79 S U S BOIS LE ROI
183 LEQUEN  Jonathan 1529,05 S LA COMPANAISE
184 PLE  Alexandre 1528,66 S LE MEE SPORTS
185 KAN  Tony wing chung 1528,04 V3 COMBS SENART TT
186 JACQUET  Frederic 1527,67 V1 C S MEAUX TT
187 CAGNET  Ludovic 1526,03 S C S MEAUX TT
188 CHARLOT  Sebastien 1520,17 S USM VILLEPARISIS
189 HENOT  Pierre 1518,04 S AS MAROLLES TT
190 VIDOT  Freddy jean ala 1516,79 V1 US MELUNAISE
191 BLEUZE  Jean luc 1515,04 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
192 GAILLOT  Benoit 1514,91 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
193 GRADECKI  Bruno 1508,03 S C S MEAUX TT
194 GAILLARD  Caroline 1506,91 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
195 CHAU  Kimly 1505,42 V2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
196 LEVEQUE  Christophe 1504,03 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
197 PALAISY  Arnaud 1503,04 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
198 LESAGE  Christophe 1502,91 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
199 MINEO  Jean rene 1501,91 S AS MAROLLES TT
200 MAUVIEL  Patrice 1501,16 V2 COULOMMIERS TT
201 TONGUET  Gonzague 1495,03 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
202 TISSERAND  Thierry 1492,03 S C S MEAUX TT
203 DUONG  Charles 1490,79 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
204 BENOIT  Bernard 1490,04 V3 COMT PONTHIERRY
205 GIARDINI  Julien 1488,53 S CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
206 PROTTEAU  Mickael 1485,79 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
207 PAGE  Arnaud 1485,53 S LE MEE SPORTS
208 BAYSE  Emmanuel 1485,03 S COMBS SENART TT
209 KIEN  Didier 1484,04 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
210 LEONARD  Jean paul 1484,03 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
211 LEBOUC  Julien 1482,03 S LE MEE SPORTS
212 HING  Henri 1477,04 S NOISIEL VLAN
213 GAULIER  Fabrice 1471,29 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
214 SZEWCZYK  Benoit 1462,66 V1 COMBS SENART TT
215 RAZAFINDRALAMBO  Romuald 1462,66 V2 AS NANDEENNE
216 BUREK  Matthieu 1461,78 S NANGIS T.T.
217 LANDRIE  Frederic 1460,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
218 DUPONT  Pascal 1459,04 V2 C S MEAUX TT
219 VERKINDRE  Jean Francois 1458,53 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
220 CALANDO  Thierry 1455,42 S CVTT VAIRES
221 FABRE  Christian 1455,16 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
222 BAUCHET  Olivier 1453,41 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
223 MATELOT  Kevin 1451,55 S ATT QUINCY
224 DIAZ  Ludovic 1451,53 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
225 MACAVOY  Jacques 1451,42 V4 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
226 LARDE  Jerome 1449,76 S CVTT VAIRES
227 MANDREUX  Fabrice 1449,03 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
228 GARNI  Arnaud 1448,29 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
229 PROTTEAU  Sebastien 1445,17 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
230 GARCIA  Kevin 1445,03 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
231 COUVE  Florian 1445,03 S ASTT BRIE
232 SELAO  David 1443,91 S E. P. DE LOGNES
233 HUYGHE  Yann 1443,41 V1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
234 MORITZ  Claude 1439,79 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
235 PERROUX  Johann 1438,80 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
236 LINTZ  Loic 1436,29 J3 CVTT VAIRES
237 FASO  Fabrizio 1435,79 S ATT QUINCY
238 DUFOURMANTELLE  Bruno 1434,79 V1 U S BOIS LE ROI
239 PACOT  Franck 1434,42 V1 U S BOIS LE ROI
240 DANSICARE  Marie albert 1433,53 V1 LE MEE SPORTS
241 BENCHORA  Inessa 1432,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
242 FONTAINE  Jean 1429,53 V1 ATT QUINCY
243 BEURROIS  Emmanuel 1429,53 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
244 DELATTRE  Thierry 1425,78 V1 TT ST PATHUS
245 BEAUVOIS  Fabian 1423,03 S ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
246 PAPON  Emilien 1422,03 S CVTT VAIRES
247 LAURENT  Stephane 1421,53 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
248 MARTIAL  Gilles 1420,53 V2 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
249 PATIN  Guillaume 1420,28 S COMBS SENART TT
250 STURTZER  Yves 1419,04 V1 ATT QUINCY
251 FATOUX  Jean 1419,03 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
252 NAHON  David 1416,53 J3 COMBS SENART TT
253 MOMMESSIN  Corinne 1416,53 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
254 PRIGENT  Antoine 1416,03 S US MELUNAISE
255 BONNEVAL  Vincent 1415,91 S COMBS SENART TT
256 MARCEAU  Jerome 1411,66 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
257 DELABESSE  Steven 1411,05 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
258 LAIGLE  Laurent 1409,28 V1 TT ST PATHUS
259 SADIEN  Axel 1408,79 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
260 ROBERT  Nicolas 1408,53 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
261 BOUHOURS  Philippe 1407,78 S NOISIEL VLAN
262 HAUTY  Alexandre 1406,53 V1 U.T.T COLLEGIEN
263 FARNER  Stephane 1401,67 S LA COMPANAISE
264 DURASSIER  Cecile 1398,41 S USM VILLEPARISIS
265 NESME  Bernard 1397,28 V2 US MELUNAISE
266 MARCHEBOUT  Olivier 1397,04 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
267 CAUDRELIER  Francois 1396,03 S COMBS SENART TT
268 LEONARD  Allan 1395,03 S CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
269 CHAILLOU  Romain 1394,66 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
270 SENECHAL  Daniel 1392,79 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
271 FRANCOIS  Olivier 1390,03 S CS FONTAINEBLEAU
272 DAGORET  Matthieu 1389,53 S AS MAROLLES TT
273 BIBAUT  Pascale 1389,53 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
274 HUMBERT  Nicolas 1388,79 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
275 RAKOTOARIVONY  Philippe 1388,66 S TT ST PATHUS
276 PERET  Jeremy 1387,55 S ASP SAVIGNY
277 WACHOWSKI  Philippe 1384,66 S LE MEE SPORTS
278 HUBERT  Steve 1384,53 S ATT QUINCY
279 CHAO  Christophe 1383,03 V2 E. P. DE LOGNES
280 CARNOT  Yannick 1383,03 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
281 HERMANN PROTHIN  Charly 1382,53 S COULOMMIERS TT
282 BOUNOUAR  Franck 1382,53 S USM VILLEPARISIS
283 DESMOULINS  Francois 1380,29 V1 MORMANT TT
284 GUILLIER  Didier 1378,16 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
285 LATOUR  Stephane 1378,04 S ATT MONTOIS
286 BODELET  Richard 1377,53 S NANGIS T.T.
287 DARLOT  Ludovic 1376,29 S E. P. DE LOGNES
288 LESEIGNEUR  Philippe 1371,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
289 BIERRY  Marc Antoine 1370,53 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
290 SMIALKOWSKI  Maxime 1370,03 S E. P. DE LOGNES
291 DOUCET  Dominique 1369,41 V2 U S BOIS LE ROI
292 CHABBERT  Guillaume 1368,03 J3 USM MOUROUX
293 MAHEU  Thomas 1368,03 S USM MOUROUX
294 LECOINTRE  Franck 1367,53 S CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
295 BOITTE  Laurent 1365,54 S CTT DAMMARTIN
296 DUROT  Patrick 1365,03 V1 C S MEAUX TT
297 DUVAL  Luc 1364,78 V2 TT PROVINOIS
298 PIERROT  Alain 1364,42 V2 U S BOIS LE ROI
299 VAUDAN  Boris 1361,91 S US POMPONNE
300 GENOT  Sébastien 1357,25 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
301 HUYNH  Chan luan 1357,03 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
302 GRARDEL  Jean luc 1356,66 V2 LA COMPANAISE
303 BOURON  Brice 1356,54 S COMBS SENART TT
304 ROUILLE  Grégoire 1356,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
305 BARRE  Olivier 1355,03 S E. P. DE LOGNES
306 FERREIRA  David 1351,41 S COULOMMIERS TT
307 TRY  Kien 1349,42 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
308 PONS  Frédéric 1349,29 V1 COMBS SENART TT
309 MARQUES  Cedric 1347,53 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
310 CHAULIER  Quentin 1347,28 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
311 LATOUR  Joy 1347,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
312 TUAL  Yann 1345,66 J2 NOISIEL VLAN
313 BERNARD  Kevin 1345,17 S US POMPONNE
314 DE SOUZA  Michel 1344,80 S AS MAROLLES TT
315 POISSON  Chloe 1344,04 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
316 PIERRE  Mickael 1343,53 S TT PROVINOIS
317 HUYNH  Chin ping 1341,78 S E. P. DE LOGNES
318 ROUENNIER  Romaric 1341,55 J2 C S MEAUX TT
319 PIRIOU  Arnaud 1337,54 S CVTT VAIRES
320 LEQUEN  Kevin 1335,91 S LA COMPANAISE
321 BENCHORA  Ilyes 1335,16 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
322 SANTORO  Stelio 1335,03 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
323 GREGOIRE  Guy 1333,78 V2 COMBS SENART TT
324 DUBREUIL  Herve 1333,53 V1 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
325 MONTOYA  Paul 1332,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
326 MARTIN  Alexis 1330,54 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
327 BERTINOTTI  Rene 1327,80 V2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
328 PROTAS  Logan 1322,91 J1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
329 GUTIERREZ  Olivier 1322,26 S ROZAY EN BRIE TT
330 SIMSEK  Hakan 1321,92 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
331 DOIREAU  Romain 1319,91 S US POMPONNE
332 ANDRE  Quentin 1318,54 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
333 GADEA  Florian 1317,79 S TT ST PATHUS
334 TAMBIA  Michel 1317,42 V1 AS MAROLLES TT
335 BOSSARD  Edwin 1314,66 C2 C S MEAUX TT
336 TAING  David 1311,28 S E. P. DE LOGNES
337 GAVAUD  Jean pierre 1310,41 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
338 BOUTROU  Alexandre 1310,16 S ATT QUINCY
339 RAGGI  Georges 1310,04 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
340 LORAND  Pierre 1303,53 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
341 CHRISTOPHE  Jean paul 1302,91 V1 U S BOIS LE ROI
342 ABELLANEDA  Vivian 1302,54 S LE MEE SPORTS
343 FOURREAU  Olivier 1301,53 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
344 HIVART  Jean louis 1300,66 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
345 BEUVE  Jean marc 1300,03 V1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
346 HILAIRE  Matthieu 1298,78 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
347 GROUX  Michael 1298,54 S LE MEE SPORTS
348 BERAUD  Florian 1297,53 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
349 GRATTEPANCHE  Lionel 1297,42 S ASTT BRIE
350 GILARDI  Mario 1297,41 V2 CVTT VAIRES
351 HOCQUAUX  Jerome 1297,03 V1 COULOMMIERS TT
352 BALOSSIER  Jeremy 1296,03 S TT PROVINOIS
353 CHEMINEAU  Yann 1294,66 J3 C S MEAUX TT
354 GRAIGNIC  Yohan 1292,41 S USM VILLEPARISIS
355 PINSON  Geoffrey 1291,53 S C S MEAUX TT
356 DUVAL  Dominique 1291,29 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
357 CHARLOT  Vincent 1289,79 S USM VILLEPARISIS
358 VILLAIN  Vincent 1288,79 S TT PROVINOIS
359 BAUDINET  Georgie 1286,04 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
360 TOURTE  Olivier 1279,91 S AS MAROLLES TT
361 BERTAUX  Laurent 1277,54 S AS MAROLLES TT
362 DOHM  Alexandre 1276,53 S COMBS SENART TT
363 ATTIA  Christophe 1274,41 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
364 DUHAMEL  Alain 1273,93 V4 US POMPONNE
365 BOUSIGUE  Bernard 1272,66 V2 AS NANDEENNE
366 GOUSSU  David 1270,54 S COULOMMIERS TT
367 SERIEYS  Laurent 1269,54 S CS FONTAINEBLEAU
368 DEGAND  Nicolas 1268,41 S AS NANDEENNE
369 NEUILLY  Pascal 1265,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
370 DENIS  Gautier 1265,03 S COMBS SENART TT
371 MORVAN  Alain 1264,16 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
372 SERRE  Yoann 1259,79 S COULOMMIERS TT
373 COUDERT  Gerard 1257,03 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
374 SANNINO  Olivier 1256,04 S ASP SAVIGNY
375 TOU  Julien 1256,04 S E. P. DE LOGNES
376 CHANTHAVONG  Thanou 1255,41 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
377 BONNOUVRIER  Eric 1255,03 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
378 LACHAUMETTE  Jean luc 1253,41 V2 AS NANDEENNE
379 MARZIN  Pierre 1252,29 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
380 AUVRAY  Florian 1252,13 S US MELUNAISE
381 GOUFFRAN  Patrick 1251,67 V2 ATT QUINCY
382 DRAGONI  Fabien 1251,03 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
383 KAUNY  Jocelyn 1247,04 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
384 PIATKOWSKI  Nicolas 1244,54 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
385 ARNAUD  Vincent 1244,04 S E. P. DE LOGNES
386 DEGAND  Guillaume 1243,91 S AS NANDEENNE
387 ETHEVE  Philippe 1243,80 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
388 LE GARFF  Frédéric 1243,78 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
389 VAN  Dinh ty 1242,79 V2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
390 GADEA  Olivier 1241,66 S TT ST PATHUS
391 VERMEULEN  Jean luc 1240,53 V2 COMBS SENART TT
392 BOSSARD  Kevin 1239,53 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
393 BOTTON  Michel 1238,00 V1 TT PROVINOIS
394 PARISELLE  Christophe 1235,54 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
395 JOURNEAU  Patrick 1235,53 V2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
396 ROVEYAZ  Fabrice 1234,17 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
397 CLAUSS  Christophe 1234,03 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
398 SIRET  Pierre 1233,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
399 BEAUCHAUD  Alain 1231,66 V2 C S MEAUX TT
400 LE MEUR  Johan 1230,67 S COULOMMIERS TT
401 ZAFOUR  Yassin 1228,91 V1 CVTT VAIRES
402 BOISSOT  Olivier 1228,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
403 HAMY  Claude 1227,53 V3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
404 MERCIER METZ  Bruno 1225,67 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
405 LEFEVRE  Herve 1223,79 S COMT PONTHIERRY
406 LANDRY  Sebastien 1222,80 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
407 DE CASTRO  Romain 1222,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
408 PERRIN  Frédéric 1219,53 V1 TT PROVINOIS
409 COLAS DES FRANCS  Stephane 1215,53 V1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
410 THIERRY  Audrey 1215,53 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
411 NOGUERA  Julien 1211,16 J1 NOISIEL VLAN
412 ROUSSEAU  Remi 1210,30 S CVTT VAIRES
413 MIGNARD  Stephane 1208,66 V1 TT ST PATHUS
414 POCHETAT  Jean michel 1207,29 V1 LE MEE SPORTS
415 LHOMME  Xavier 1205,79 V1 TT ST PATHUS
416 FERRY  Jean marc 1205,53 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
417 VALERY  Stephane 1205,29 V1 U S BOIS LE ROI
418 BERNIER  Tristan 1204,42 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
419 COLAS  Sebastien 1203,92 S ATT QUINCY
420 LORNE  Benoit 1203,42 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
421 CORREIA  Clement 1201,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
422 PRIGNIEL  Florian 1201,04 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
423 CAPITAINE  Cedric 1200,53 S CSP COURTRY
424 KY  Chork 1199,53 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
425 DANGUILLAUME  Nicolas 1199,03 S C S MEAUX TT
426 CHRISMANT  Romain 1198,78 J3 CVTT VAIRES
427 STEPIEN  Xavier 1198,53 V2 C S MEAUX TT
428 HENNEBELLE  Bruno 1197,03 S USM MOUROUX
429 BENOIST  Christian 1196,92 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
430 CHANGEUX  Maxime 1194,41 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
431 BACZYNSKY  Stefan 1193,91 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
432 SIMON  Eric 1193,17 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
433 HONG  Ich 1191,53 V2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
434 FRANGE  Ludovic 1190,53 S LA COMPANAISE
435 TINOT  Ludovic 1189,28 S C S MEAUX TT
436 TOUCHAIS  Stephane 1189,03 S COULOMMIERS TT
437 DUPONT  Laurent 1185,53 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
438 KAUNY  Florian 1184,79 S ASP SAVIGNY
439 KA RASHID  Jewel 1184,54 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
440 DEPEIGES  Guillaume 1183,53 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
441 BEILLOIN  Philippe 1181,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
442 BRUN  Alain 1181,16 V1 ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
443 GAIOLA  Fernand 1180,54 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
444 LARSONNIER  Florent 1180,16 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
445 GUILLOTEAU  Stephane 1179,92 V1 COMBS SENART TT
446 LEFEVRE  Herve 1176,53 V4 C S MEAUX TT
447 LEFEVRE  David 1175,50 S COMBS SENART TT
448 LAMIC  Yvan 1175,03 S CS CHAMBRY TT
449 TISSIER  Jean-pierre 1173,79 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
450 SALESSE  Christophe 1173,29 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
451 CHARTREL  Christian 1172,79 V1 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
452 APHAYVONG  Monthiane 1171,78 S E. P. DE LOGNES
453 TERRAUBE  Pascal 1171,67 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
454 DARDONVILLE  Olivier 1171,17 V1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
455 SYRYKHANE  Bounmy 1170,66 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
456 MIEL  Didier 1169,53 V1 LE MEE SPORTS
457 VIALE  Emily 1168,78 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
458 BANOUCH  Mohamed 1168,16 S LE MEE SPORTS
459 PANIER  Jean michel 1167,91 V1 ATT QUINCY
460 VEIGA  Arnaud 1166,28 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
461 CHAMOIN  Vincent 1164,04 S COULOMMIERS TT
462 SENECHAL  Didier 1163,91 V1 NOISIEL VLAN
463 ROUCHERAY  Franck 1162,03 S TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
464 DOUTERLUINGNE  Christophe 1160,03 S ATT MONTOIS
465 LAURENT  Gautier 1159,54 J2 CVTT VAIRES
466 COLAS  Dorian 1158,04 J3 ATT QUINCY
467 ROSIERE  Bruno 1156,03 V1 CRISENOY TT
468 MALTIER  Yves marie 1155,66 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
469 BOULAHIA  Gianni 1155,16 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
470 PIGNARE  Jean-pierre 1154,91 V3 U S BOIS LE ROI
471 MONS  Mathieu 1154,79 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
472 SAULAY  Franck 1153,78 S AS MAROLLES TT
473 PIOT  Olivier 1153,67 V1 NOISIEL VLAN
474 GIBERT  Vincent 1153,03 V1 NANGIS T.T.
475 MOREAC  Alexandre 1152,78 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
476 JACQUINOT  Vincent 1152,03 S ATT QUINCY
477 LAURENT  Baptiste 1151,03 S ATT QUINCY
478 SLAMA  Jeremy 1148,53 S CVTT VAIRES
479 CHERON  Philippe 1148,16 S TT ST PATHUS
480 DURANTON  Emmanuel 1148,04 S U S BOIS LE ROI
481 COPPIN  Olivier 1146,91 V1 ATT QUINCY
482 CHENU  Laurent 1145,53 S TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
483 DUSUEL  Ludovic 1144,78 S US VAUX LE PENIL
484 LAJOUX  Rémi 1144,53 S ATT MONTOIS
485 POURRAIN  Claude 1144,28 V3 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
486 MATIAS  Auriane 1142,91 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
487 CRENN  Franck 1142,79 V1 TT ST PATHUS
488 DUBORD  Laurent 1141,03 V1 ASL FAREMOUTIERS TT
489 AILLOUD  Robin 1140,92 S ASP SAVIGNY
490 NOIZET  Quentin 1140,53 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
491 MEUNIER  Guillaume 1139,79 J2 ATT QUINCY
492 BERTAUX  Clement 1139,54 S ATT QUINCY
493 ESCRICHE  Vincent 1139,28 S COULOMMIERS TT
494 GOMEZ  Nicolas 1139,03 S C S MEAUX TT
495 PINEAU  Cecile 1138,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
496 CANTEL  François 1137,92 V1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
497 ROCHES  Laetitia 1137,03 S C S MEAUX TT
498 PUEYO  J claude 1136,66 V3 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
499 SIMON  Jeremy 1136,53 J2 C S MEAUX TT
500 FABING  Clément 1135,41 V2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
501 KIEN  Robin 1135,17 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
502 COUZINIE  Guillaume 1135,03 S CVTT VAIRES
503 CHICHPORTICH  Flavien 1134,03 S CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
504 LE TRIONNAIRE  Benoit 1134,03 S NOISIEL VLAN
505 GILLONNIER  Philippe 1132,17 V1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
506 GLOAGUEN  Solène 1132,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
507 LADEVE  Jean pierre 1131,79 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
508 RIBES  Jean pierre 1129,42 V3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
509 LIGONNIERE  Manuela 1129,05 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
510 GILLIOCQ  Cynthia 1127,78 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
511 LE BARON  Remy 1127,53 S ROZAY EN BRIE TT
512 BOURIANNE  Melanie 1127,53 S C S MEAUX TT
513 AMBROISE  Guillaume 1125,92 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
514 TREFLEZE  Anthony 1125,80 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
515 LENS  Victor 1125,28 V4 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
516 BOUVIER  David 1125,28 S USM MOUROUX
517 DERACHE  Bruno 1125,03 V2 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
518 CAGNET  Patrice 1124,66 V1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
519 DE FRANSSU  Luc 1122,67 V2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
520 CHUDZINSKI  Paul 1122,66 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
521 HUSSON  Jean claude 1122,53 S COMBS SENART TT
522 EDELE  Thomas 1122,13 S AS MAROLLES TT
523 GUGLIELMI  Gerard 1121,28 V2 ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
524 BEAUVOIS  Laurent 1121,03 S ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
525 MOUSSY  Emile 1120,42 V4 COMT PONTHIERRY
526 DROUET  Eric 1116,53 V1 CTT MONTHYON
527 LABLEE  Stéphane 1116,17 S LE MEE SPORTS
528 MISUT  Pascal 1114,28 V2 CVTT VAIRES
529 VERVOITTE  Philippe 1110,53 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
530 LANUE  Herve 1110,41 V1 ASTT BRIE
531 VASSEUR  Stephane 1109,53 V1 TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
532 LE GRIX DE LA SALLE  Jean luc 1109,53 V1 TT PROVINOIS
533 AMAR  Julien 1109,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
534 CINIER  Vincent 1108,79 S COMT PONTHIERRY
535 PELTIER  Mathieu 1108,04 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
536 GALLAND  Regis 1107,03 S USM MOUROUX
537 MAISONNEUVE  Lionel 1106,16 S USM VILLEPARISIS
538 CASAERT  Jérôme 1104,41 S COMT PONTHIERRY
539 TOURNANT  Arnaud 1104,04 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
540 VALENTIN  Steeve 1103,91 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
541 RAYNIER  Bérénice 1103,28 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
542 VIARD  Bruno 1101,03 V2 COMBS SENART TT
543 KANDAS  Suleyman 1100,67 S LE MEE SPORTS
544 DEBAIN  Bruno 1098,92 V1 COULOMMIERS TT
545 DIDIER  Patrice 1097,16 V1 AS MAROLLES TT
546 CHOFFARDET  Stephanie 1096,28 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
547 HEYMAN  Christophe 1096,03 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
548 DARMON  Anthony 1095,66 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
549 NGUYEN DANG LUAN  Lucien 1095,53 V2 CVTT VAIRES
550 PERRODIN  Roger 1092,78 V1 MORMANT TT
551 PHILIPPE  Gilles 1092,30 V1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
552 LE GOFF  Bernard 1091,53 V2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
553 BOUTALJANTE  Khalid 1090,66 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
554 SIBLET  Sebastien 1089,41 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
555 LANDRY  Anthony 1088,03 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
556 DEMARET  Stephane 1087,53 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
557 LAHITTE  Claude 1086,66 V2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
558 GRUAU  Olivier 1085,53 V1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
559 SEILLIER  Yann 1084,42 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
560 EVRARD  Fabrice 1083,16 V1 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
561 MAZANKINE  Jacques 1082,53 V3 ATT MONTOIS
562 LEMAIRE  Thierry 1081,79 S COMT PONTHIERRY
563 RIFFAULT  Cedric 1081,29 S ATT QUINCY
564 DEVASCONCELOS  Florent 1081,17 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
565 CLAVIER  Alain 1081,17 S CVTT VAIRES
566 SCHUMMER  Baptiste 1081,03 J1 COMBS SENART TT
567 KWAN  Oswin 1080,16 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
568 DEBREE  Ronny 1080,03 S CS FONTAINEBLEAU
569 FAGLAMEDEGAN  Jean claude 1079,67 V2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
570 VENET  Laurent 1078,29 S AS MAROLLES TT
571 GHALEB  Marc 1078,03 V2 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
572 BENOIST  Didier 1077,66 V2 CSP COURTRY
573 LHAUTELIN  Emeric 1076,54 S USM VILLEPARISIS
574 TETART  Sebastien 1076,29 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
575 MADELAINE  Nicolas 1076,16 S US MELUNAISE
576 IBANEZ  Damien 1075,54 S US MELUNAISE
577 PORTRAIT  Eric 1073,92 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
578 HARTMANN  Marie christine 1072,92 V1 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
579 COQUILLARD  Cedric 1070,03 S TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
580 ALAEJOS  Manuel 1069,53 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
581 OGER  Gerald 1068,78 V1 CVTT VAIRES
582 GUILLOUX  Tae ho 1068,28 S MORMANT TT
583 LE BELLEC  Michel 1067,41 V2 U S BOIS LE ROI
584 CARAMELLE  Pierre 1066,53 S TT PROVINOIS
585 LANTERNAT  Didier 1064,53 V2 US VAUX LE PENIL
586 COUSSEAU  Adrien 1064,41 J2 US MELUNAISE
587 RAOULT  Guy 1064,16 V2 ATT QUINCY
588 DUBOIS  Jean charles 1064,03 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
589 PERON  Maxime 1063,91 S COMBS SENART TT
590 PATUROT  Fabrice 1063,53 S COULOMMIERS TT
591 DELISSE  Philippe 1063,03 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
592 EDOUARD  Aime 1062,29 V3 LA COMPANAISE
593 PATUROT  Willy 1061,78 S TT ST PATHUS
594 DESCHATRES  Jean luc 1060,53 V2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
595 DESMAT  Jacques 1060,53 V3 US VAUX LE PENIL
596 NARDIN  Bruno 1060,53 V2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
597 FREY  Pascal 1060,03 V2 SAINT JEAN T.T.
598 DUPLAIX  Geoffrey 1059,53 S USM MOUROUX
599 MONSIEUR  Serge 1059,16 V2 COMBS SENART TT
600 MOREAU  Lionel 1058,66 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
601 ETIENNE  Eric 1057,16 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
602 DE CASTRO  Bastien 1056,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
603 LABBE  Olivier 1055,55 V1 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
604 HIPPOLYTE  Lenaic 1055,03 S AS NANDEENNE
605 SARAH  Pascal 1052,91 S USM VILLEPARISIS
606 CZAPSKI  Dominik 1052,53 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
607 CAPITAINE  Joel 1052,03 V2 CSP COURTRY
608 LAGNEAU  Fabrice 1049,04 S LE MEE SPORTS
609 FOUGERON  Pascal 1048,41 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
610 AKOKA  Leonard 1046,67 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
611 RICHARD  Jeremy 1046,03 S ATT QUINCY
612 BALDERANI  Marc 1044,78 S US POMPONNE
613 CASTELOT  Kevin 1044,03 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
614 AMMAR  Mickael 1039,16 S LA COMPANAISE
615 AMAR  Adrien 1036,16 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
616 DECROUY  Quentin 1035,78 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
617 PERROT  Philippe 1034,42 V1 AS NANDEENNE
618 VIDAL  Jean noel 1033,80 V1 US POMPONNE
619 TOMAS  Alexis 1033,28 J2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
620 DAYRES  Eric 1032,66 V2 AS NANDEENNE
621 PIN  Jimmy 1032,28 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
622 LIBS  Patrick 1032,03 V2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
623 LAUMONIER  Celine 1031,66 S AS MAROLLES TT
624 FROMONT  Charles 1031,54 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
625 HANSSENS  Olivier 1029,29 V2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
626 KACPROWSKI  Piotr 1029,03 V1 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
627 LAMAND  Stephane 1028,67 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
628 BEAULAND  Aubin 1028,54 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
629 FERNANDES  Ludovic 1028,05 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
630 BAEKELAND  Herve 1028,03 S NOISIEL VLAN
631 TEBEKA  Jean-Marc 1027,16 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
632 PERRIN  Jacques 1026,55 V1 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
633 DELORME  Nathalie 1026,53 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
634 DI SALVO  David 1025,29 S TT PROVINOIS
635 BERRUE  Yves 1025,03 V3 CVTT VAIRES
636 DELLEDONNE  Olivier 1024,41 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
637 JESIONKA  Christophe 1024,16 S ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
638 GOUTHIERE  Dorian 1022,78 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
639 DOCQUIERT  Bruno 1021,91 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
640 MICHON  Francis 1021,53 V1 USM MOUROUX
641 PAUL  Diego 1021,53 J2 CSP COURTRY
642 CHEREAU  Aurelie 1021,50 S C S MEAUX TT
643 GOURITEN  Sébastien 1020,66 S CVTT VAIRES
644 LAMBERT  Fabrice 1019,53 S U S BOIS LE ROI
645 CHARBONNE  Pierre gabriel 1019,50 S USM MOUROUX
646 DUBOIS  Eric 1018,16 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
647 GILLES  Arnaud 1017,54 S CTT DAMMARTIN
648 CAHANIER  Jean 1017,03 V3 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
649 GOFFART  Steven 1016,66 S US POMPONNE
650 RUDIANO  Nicolas 1016,53 V1 CS CHAMBRY TT
651 FUSCO  Olivier 1016,41 V2 LA COMPANAISE
652 FENET  Christophe 1016,29 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
653 D'CRUZ  Alexandre 1015,53 V1 CRISENOY TT
654 VEKEMAN  Jean philippe 1015,03 V2 CRISENOY TT
655 KAHN  Mathias 1014,67 V1 LA COMPANAISE
656 PANNUNZIO  Vincent 1013,93 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
657 JOBERT  Eliott 1012,41 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
658 NGUYEN DANG LUAN  Eric 1012,16 S CVTT VAIRES
659 TANGUY  Guillaume 1011,53 S COULOMMIERS TT
660 KLOCK  Alain 1011,50 V2 USM MOUROUX
661 BRANCA  Jean michel 1010,54 V3 AS NANDEENNE
662 GOUEZ  Jean hervé 1010,53 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
663 BRAGER  Jerome 1009,91 S USM VILLEPARISIS
664 FRANCOIS  Vincent 1009,66 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
665 ARGUAIROLLES  Florian 1007,91 S ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
666 DE SOUSA  Jose 1007,79 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
667 LEBRAS  Cédric 1007,04 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
668 LAM  Sebastien 1005,41 M2 COMBS SENART TT
669 FABRE  Jean Louis 1004,91 V3 MORMANT TT
670 DEVILLERS  Daniel 1004,53 V3 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
671 LAJOUX  Jean michel 1002,53 V3 ATT MONTOIS
672 DINAUT  Julien 1002,03 S USM MOUROUX
673 BODIN  Franck 1001,16 S C S MEAUX TT
674 ROCHE  Stephane 1000,91 V1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
675 LOOCK  John 998,53 S ROZAY EN BRIE TT
676 THOMAS  Claude 997,66 V2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
677 GUIZARD  Fabien 995,41 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
678 VARAUT  Frédéric 995,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
679 DIAZ SANTOS  Jean pierre 992,29 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
680 MINEO  Benjamin 992,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
681 MARIE  Remi 991,53 S CS FONTAINEBLEAU
682 BIONAZ  Stephane 991,03 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
683 PELLETIER  Jean pierre 991,03 V3 COMT PONTHIERRY
684 RANDRIANARISOA  Bruno andriasol 990,53 V3 ATT MONTOIS
685 TRULES  Yoland 990,41 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
686 BION  Kevin 990,16 J3 ASTT BRIE
687 RISBOURG  Laurent 990,03 V1 NOISIEL VLAN
688 FABBRO  Thomas 989,28 J1 ATT QUINCY
689 ANZA  Herve 989,16 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
690 VOGELER  Frederic 988,28 S USM MOUROUX
691 SEVERINO  Bruno 987,03 V1 COMBS SENART TT
692 PETITFRERE  Patrick 985,53 V2 CVTT VAIRES
693 MILLOUR  Antoine 985,16 S TT ST PATHUS
694 OLLIVIER  Stephane 984,66 S ASTT BRIE
695 TOLLITE  Olivier 983,03 S TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
696 CHADEFAUX  Olivier 982,53 S ASL FAREMOUTIERS TT
697 AUTERIVES  Nicolas 982,03 S ATT QUINCY
698 MONTABORD  Joffrey 981,53 J3 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
699 LAOUET  Jerome 980,66 S COMT PONTHIERRY
700 BOURDALE  Samuel 980,28 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
701 DIOT  Richard 980,16 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
702 LENOIR  Cedric 980,03 S ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
703 SEMELAGNE  Alexis 980,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
704 BORDIER  Tristan 978,28 S USM MOUROUX
705 IZABELLE  Christophe 977,78 V2 ATT QUINCY
706 DOUHART  Dominique 977,28 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
707 BOUREAU  Jean-claude 976,91 V1 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
708 THOUVENOT  Maxime 975,91 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
709 OURSEL  Michel 975,03 V1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
710 BOYER  Julien 973,66 S USM VILLEPARISIS
711 RAUWEL  Nicolas 973,16 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
712 REMY  Raymond 972,53 V1 ATT MONTOIS
713 HARRAUDEAU  Romain 971,28 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
714 DRANE  Justin david 970,53 V2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
715 JARRY  Kevin 970,41 J1 CVTT VAIRES
716 JAMET  Antoine 970,16 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
717 CUCCIA  Florian 968,66 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
718 RIEU  Nicolas 968,66 J1 CSP COURTRY
719 SCHAR  Xavier 968,53 S CSP COURTRY
720 BOISGARD  Guillaume 966,53 S TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
721 MAURIER  Alain 966,53 V3 COMT PONTHIERRY
722 RICHARDOT  Annie 965,53 V3 LE MEE SPORTS
723 JOHANET  Fabrice 965,41 S LA COMPANAISE
724 HENRIQUES  Jean claude 964,78 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
725 PICQUART  Jean 963,67 V4 US VAUX LE PENIL
726 ANTOINE  Regis 963,53 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
727 NAVARRO  Valentin 963,03 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
728 LEGENTIL  Serge 963,00 V3 COMBS SENART TT
729 PETIT  Fabrice 962,91 V1 LA COMPANAISE
730 LEQUEN  Jean francois 961,41 V1 LA COMPANAISE
731 PAQUET  Gregory 961,16 S COULOMMIERS TT
732 WALTHER  Eric 960,78 V2 US VAUX LE PENIL
733 SMIALKOWSKI  Raymond 960,53 V2 E. P. DE LOGNES
734 LAUNAY  Thierry 959,91 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
735 ODELUT  Jean claude 959,53 V2 USM MOUROUX
736 JOURNEAU  Julien 957,41 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
737 DHORBAIT  Tom 955,91 J2 COULOMMIERS TT
738 BENOIST  Jerome 955,78 S USM MOUROUX
739 CEDAT  Francois 955,16 V1 CVTT VAIRES
740 GUENON  Thierry 955,03 V1 ATT MONTOIS
741 BANHARES  Nicolas 954,53 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
742 PIERRE  Jean michel 953,53 V2 TT PROVINOIS
743 PERNET  Xavier 953,28 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
744 LUSTRAT  Jean-marc 953,03 V2 U S BOIS LE ROI
745 MORNON  Alain 952,91 V1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
746 LE GUYADER  Hadrien 952,78 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
747 GUERY  Mickaël 952,53 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
748 TRUONG  Amanda 952,13 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
749 MORIN  Patrick 951,53 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
750 COULET  Serge 950,91 V1 ASP SAVIGNY
751 SIMON  Antoine 950,66 J1 CVTT VAIRES
752 FITTING  Thomas 950,28 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
753 BOIS  Emeline 949,03 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
754 GUESPIN  Eric 948,03 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
755 REBER  Emmanuel 947,53 V1 ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
756 SIM  Christophe 947,41 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
757 DADE  Mickael 946,53 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
758 ARRUFAT  Kevin 944,03 S U.T.T COLLEGIEN
759 SOKHA  Sokhay 943,03 V3 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
760 CHAFFAUD  Hugo 942,03 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
761 BERTHIER  Clement 941,16 J2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
762 DELEUSIERE  Thomas 941,03 S USM MOUROUX
763 SAISOTH  Daniel 940,91 S CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
764 BOUVIER  Robert 940,91 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
765 GERARD  Francois 939,03 V1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
766 ROUCHERAY  Christian 938,53 V2 TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
767 PACZKOWSKI  Rudy 938,03 S COMBS SENART TT
768 GAILLARD  Kevin 937,28 M1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
769 BARZIC  Olivier 934,53 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
770 PAVOT  Guillaume 934,03 J2 LE MEE SPORTS
771 ABELLANEDA  Cyril 933,78 S LE MEE SPORTS
772 LE GUE  Christel 931,28 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
773 LATOUR  Christophe 930,78 S AS MAROLLES TT
774 ALGISI  Quentin 930,53 J3 AS MAROLLES TT
775 REDON CATEIGNE  Marc 929,53 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
776 SMOLNICK  Kevin 927,28 S CVTT VAIRES
777 KIEU  Guillaume 926,66 V1 NOISIEL VLAN
778 MOTEAU  Mathieu 925,53 S C S MEAUX TT
779 CONSTANT MORAND  Caroline 925,28 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
780 SALINIE  Victor 924,16 J2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
781 DIMINO  Mickael 924,03 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
782 VAN BREUSE GEM  Mathieu 924,03 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
783 VAN WAESBERGE  Jeremy 924,03 S USM MOUROUX
784 CHABBERT  Jean luc 923,53 V1 USM MOUROUX
785 LEBRUN  Guillaume 923,03 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
786 VILLETTE  Georges 921,28 V2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
787 DE JESUS  Sebastien 920,78 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
788 GODART  Claude 920,53 V3 NANGIS T.T.
789 DESMOULINS MOHR  Pascale 919,91 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
790 LAPLAUD  Elise 919,53 S C S MEAUX TT
791 TAVERNIER  Michel 919,28 S ATT QUINCY
792 MAURICE  David 919,03 S NOISIEL VLAN
793 MATHIES  Sylvain 919,03 V2 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
794 GALLAIS  Pascal 918,53 V2 SAINT JEAN T.T.
795 SPANNACCINI  Christian 917,66 V4 ATT QUINCY
796 LAMENDIN  Christophe 914,78 S COMT PONTHIERRY
797 TAURAN  Valentin 914,53 M1 COMBS SENART TT
798 BRUNEAU  Andre 914,53 V3 CVTT VAIRES
799 NASS  Damien 914,53 S ASP SAVIGNY
800 MAGRON  Didier 914,03 V1 COMBS SENART TT
801 BERGER  Catherine 913,53 V2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
802 THIERRY  Jean marc 910,53 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
803 LEGER  Eric 909,78 V1 MORMANT TT
804 CÔME  Fabien 909,41 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
805 JAUVAT  Martin 909,28 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
806 REBER  Herve 908,91 S COMT PONTHIERRY
807 BEDNAREK  Michel 908,66 V2 MORMANT TT
808 COLLET  Yann 908,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
809 JOUBERT  Pauline 907,41 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
810 LEMAIRE  Thierry 906,66 S CTT DAMMARTIN
811 BUIRE  Killian 906,53 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
812 JELEN  Didier 906,53 V1 ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
813 MARCHETTI  Philippe 904,28 V2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
814 CARON  Jean Pierre 902,53 V2 NOISIEL VLAN
815 BALTHAZARD  Florian 902,03 S TT ST PATHUS
816 GENT  Sylvain 901,66 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
817 GARRE  Martin 900,91 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
818 ROUENNIER  Corentin 900,91 M2 C S MEAUX TT
819 CALANDO  Corinne 898,41 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
820 MOREAU  Laurent 897,16 V1 LE MEE SPORTS
821 MORANT  Georges 896,16 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
822 CLEMENTE  Stephane 895,78 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
823 PENE  Christophe 894,41 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
824 FERREIRA  Emeline 893,78 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
825 PETIOT  Frederic 893,53 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
826 GELENNE  Nicolas 893,41 S ATT QUINCY
827 PUC  Christian 892,91 S US MELUNAISE
828 SOHIER  Guy 891,03 V2 NOISIEL VLAN
829 WATREMEZ  Boris 891,00 S ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
830 RUFF  Roland 889,78 V2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
831 COURTAT  Alain 888,91 V3 TT ST PATHUS
832 BRUN  Francis 888,66 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
833 DEVASCONCELOS  Pauline 884,91 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
834 MANGIN  Pierre 883,53 V2 CRISENOY TT
835 LE BEL  François 881,53 S NANGIS T.T.
836 MOUTARDIER  Philippe 880,53 V1 AS NANDEENNE
837 BIAVA  Brice 880,53 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
838 BACZYNSKY  Julien 876,53 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
839 DAGORET  Guillaume 876,53 S AS MAROLLES TT
840 ROUVIDANT  Jean charles 876,03 V3 NANGIS T.T.
841 POGNANT  Didier 875,78 V2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
842 MERCIER  Mathieu 875,50 S E. P. DE LOGNES
843 HOAREAU  Dorian 874,78 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
844 BEAUVOIS  Christian 874,03 V3 ES DAMMARIE LES LYS TT
845 AGRON  Patrice 873,53 S CS FONTAINEBLEAU
846 AUBERTOT  Philippe 871,53 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
847 DENIS  Martin 871,41 S ROZAY EN BRIE TT
848 MANN  Laurent 869,28 V1 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
849 ROUILLE  Franck 869,03 V1 NANGIS T.T.
850 COLLET  Emmanuel 868,03 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
851 BOYER  Ludovic 868,03 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
852 MULSANT  Thierry 868,00 V1 LE MEE SPORTS
853 BURY  Jean 867,78 V2 TT PROVINOIS
854 KUTSCHECK  Patrick 866,03 V1 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
855 MONTEL  Jean marie 865,78 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
856 DE LA FORTERIE  Laurent 864,03 V1 CVTT VAIRES
857 DECROUY  Florent 863,91 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
858 JEHAN  Marc 862,53 S C JUILLY TT
859 PALIERNE  Thibaud 862,41 J3 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
860 ORIOL  Christian 861,53 V1 CSP COURTRY
861 BARA  Alexi 861,41 C1 C S MEAUX TT
862 AUJUMIER  Thomas 861,03 S US VAUX LE PENIL
863 GUIGNARD  Jerome 860,53 S CS CHAMBRY TT
864 DELPORTE  Philippe 860,53 V1 TT CRECY LA CHAPELLE
865 LE GUYADER  Fabrice 860,03 V1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
866 CHANTELAUZE  Michel 859,53 V4 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
867 MONTEVERDI  Dominique 858,53 V2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
868 DAVIDIAN  Alain 857,28 V3 CSP COURTRY
869 FUMERON  Emmanuel 857,03 V1 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
870 GUILLAUME  Manuel 856,78 S CVTT VAIRES
871 GAUTHERON  Thierry 856,03 V2 COMBS SENART TT
872 TANGUY  Agnes 855,91 V2 COULOMMIERS TT
873 CAILLIERET  Richard 855,03 V3 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
874 ETHEVE  Jonathan 854,66 J3 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
875 MONPAS  Yann 854,53 S USM MOUROUX
876 BOYAULT  Patrick 853,28 V2 US MELUNAISE
877 BAUCHET  Simon 852,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
878 VIOT  Jean luc 851,78 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
879 SEVIN  Gerard 850,53 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
880 GAUCHE  Pascal 850,03 V1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
881 BLANCHARD  Theo 849,53 J3 TT ST PATHUS
882 VANNES  Gerard 849,41 V3 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
883 BAROMYKINE  Albin 847,91 S CVTT VAIRES
884 DUMONTIER  Stéphane 847,78 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
885 DAGUIER  Jonathan 847,53 S USM VILLEPARISIS
886 RIFFAUD  Hervé 847,53 S CTT DAMMARTIN
887 NEE  Cyril 847,28 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
888 NICOLAS  Kevin 847,16 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
889 DUVAL  Thibaut 845,53 S TT PROVINOIS
890 GAONAC'H  Sophie 843,78 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
891 GAYAUD  Quentin 843,41 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
892 BEGUIN  Jean 842,03 V4 USM VILLEPARISIS
893 NAUDET  David 842,03 V2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
894 FORGET  Bernard 841,41 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
895 BERTHIER  Frederic 841,16 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
896 LAMARRE  Pascal 841,03 V2 COMBS SENART TT
897 NOTARIANNI  Richard 840,03 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
898 LAMOURETTE  Jeremy 838,91 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
899 WENDLING  Eric 837,66 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
900 NAMIK  Sabine 837,28 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
901 BOUHALI  Slimane 836,03 V1 COMBS SENART TT
902 CLAVE  Daniel 835,78 V1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
903 FORTRIE  Julien 834,78 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
904 SOCQUET CLERC  Philippe 834,78 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
905 FERON  Pierre 832,66 S USM VILLEPARISIS
906 ROUDIERE  Robert 832,03 V4 USM MOUROUX
907 GUITTON  Jean Marie 832,03 V3 CVTT VAIRES
908 ANGLADE  Bernie 831,78 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
909 BLONDEL  Dave 830,66 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
910 LESIEUR  Lionel 830,03 V1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
911 SINGHARAJ  Souksanith 830,03 V2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
912 CHAMPENOIS  Alexandre 829,91 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
913 BERNARDIN  Alexis 829,78 S CVTT VAIRES
914 QUACH  Christophe 829,66 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
915 POMMIER  Gilles 829,03 V1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
916 CHENOT  Delphine 829,03 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
917 WEYTENS  Eric 827,53 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
918 LAINE  Jean Louis 827,03 V2 AS NANDEENNE
919 GRUAU  Maxime 826,78 M2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
920 DURIE  Jerome 826,53 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
921 LANTERNAT  Benjamin 826,41 S US VAUX LE PENIL
922 ROCHER  Philippe 824,16 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
923 ECHARDOUR  Martial 823,66 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
924 SAULAY  Alain 823,28 V2 AS MAROLLES TT
925 RIOT  Philippe 822,78 V2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
926 SZEWCZYK  Kleber 822,28 V1 ATT QUINCY
927 FRATISSIER  Thierry 822,03 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
928 CRINON  Alan 820,78 S USM MOUROUX
929 ANTOINE  Emmanuelle 820,53 S E. P. DE LOGNES
930 SALMON  Thierry 819,03 V1 CS CHAMBRY TT
931 VALETTE  Anthony 818,53 S CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
932 DEZUSINGE  Roman 816,03 M2 NANGIS T.T.
933 GERARD  Herve 814,91 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
934 GRILLOT  Laurent 813,53 V1 NOISIEL VLAN
935 SAUVAGE  Nicolas 813,16 S USM MOUROUX
936 THOMERE  Louis 813,03 V3 LA COMPANAISE
937 REINE ADELAIDE  Christian 811,41 V1 USM VILLEPARISIS
938 BOUCHET  Pierre 811,00 J3 NOISIEL VLAN
939 CHICHPORTICH  Laurent 810,53 V1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
940 FRANTZ  Sebastien 810,53 J1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
941 MENG  Francis 810,53 V2 SAINT JEAN T.T.
942 BENOIST  Antoine 810,16 J1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
943 MARCHAND  Didier 809,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
944 GUILLAUME  Jeremy 808,53 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
945 GOUYER  David 808,13 S LA COMPANAISE
946 LACHAUD  Thierry 807,03 V1 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
947 ALEXANDRE  Veronique 806,53 V2 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
948 GATINEAU  Nathalie 806,53 V1 CSP COURTRY
949 GUILBERT  Thierry 805,41 V2 CTT DAMMARTIN
950 LERNER  Daniel 805,41 V3 ASTT BRIE
951 BEHR  Franck 804,53 S COULOMMIERS TT
952 FONTAINE  Bernard 802,91 V3 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
953 BOUBEL  Vincent 800,66 J3 LA COMPANAISE
954 SALINIE  Romain 798,78 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
955 CORMONT  Gilles 798,53 V1 USM MOUROUX
956 LETANG  Francois 797,78 V1 TT PROVINOIS
957 FAGLA MEDEGAN  Mael 797,28 J1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
958 GOMEZ  Dominique 796,53 V2 ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
959 ORAIN  Gilles 794,25 V2 ASTT BRIE
960 CAYRE  Chantal 793,53 V3 COMBS SENART TT
961 ELAZARE  Matthieu 790,41 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
962 LEVILLAIN  Claude 790,28 V2 USM VILLEPARISIS
963 KINGUE DIFFOUM LOBE  Jean jacques 790,03 V1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
964 BEMBIBRE  Joseph 789,50 S NOISIEL VLAN
965 COVIAUX  Camille 789,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
966 BOUTIN  Philippe 789,03 V1 AS MAROLLES TT
967 LIDOVE  Patrice 788,91 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
968 VIDAL  Fabien 788,53 S CVTT VAIRES
969 BENCHORA  Mohamed 787,53 V1 E. P. DE LOGNES
970 FERRIER  Hugo 786,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
971 AKOKA  Samuel 786,28 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
972 CLIN  Bernard 785,41 V2 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
973 ANDRE  Marine 785,16 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
974 BONICHON  Christophe 784,75 S COMT PONTHIERRY
975 CHINIARD  Sylvain 783,16 V2 ASTT BRIE
976 REMIOT  Ludovic 783,03 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
977 LAURENT  Sebastien 783,03 S SC GRETZ TOURNAN
978 FILLOLS  Dominique 782,78 V2 CTT MONTHYON
979 GALLES  Andre 781,66 V2 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
980 MILLET  Xavier 781,28 S TT ST PATHUS
981 PFISTERER  Benoit 781,03 S CVTT VAIRES
982 WARTELLE  Laurent 780,03 V1 CS CHAMBRY TT
983 GOBLET  Thomas 779,53 S CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
984 COTTEZ ABRATE  Ludovic 778,78 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
985 RITI  Romain 778,66 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
986 POUJARDIEU  Cyril 778,28 S MORMANT TT
987 SOUFFLET  Remy 778,16 V2 US MELUNAISE
988 DUGNY  Laurent 778,16 V1 CVTT VAIRES
989 STAPF  Marc 777,78 V1 CSP COURTRY
990 PAQUIER  Cyril 776,53 S UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
991 MOUSSEAUX  Robert 775,53 V4 COULOMMIERS TT
992 STEPIEN  Karl 775,53 J1 C S MEAUX TT
993 FRERE  Thibault 775,53 J2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
994 JAURY  Herve 775,53 V1 US VAUX LE PENIL
995 GAST  Guillaume 774,66 S LA COMPANAISE
996 CASSOTTI  Sebastien 774,03 S TT PROVINOIS
997 DARMET  Eric 773,53 V1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
998 DEMARET  Marc 773,41 V2 ROZAY EN BRIE TT
999 TOTIN  Alexandre 770,53 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1000 SPANNACCINI  Laurent 770,50 S SAINT JEAN T.T.
1001 DESROSES  Pascal 770,03 V1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1002 DOS SANTOS  Corentin 769,78 J1 NANGIS T.T.
1003 GAILLARD  Melanie 769,53 C1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
1004 DELIMARD  Gerard 767,91 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1005 VAVASSEUR DESPERRIER Armand 767,53 S CS CHAMBRY TT
1006 LEMONNIER  Gilles 767,53 V2 CSP COURTRY
1007 MAKOBOKELE  Brandon 766,63 C1 C S MEAUX TT
1008 PLUMARD  Bernard 766,53 V1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
1009 HEURTIER  Pierre 761,03 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
1010 LETIENT  Olivier 760,91 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1011 REMFORT  Frederic 760,53 V1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
1012 GREVET  Paul 760,28 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
1013 PREVOSTAT  Guillaume 760,00 S C S MEAUX TT
1014 HADAMAR  Pierre 759,91 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1015 TAFANI  Adrien 759,78 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1016 BOUBEL  Francis 759,66 V2 LA COMPANAISE
1017 GALANTE  Raphael 759,41 V2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
1018 THELLIEZ  Nicolas 759,03 S AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
1019 GARENNE  Franck 757,41 S US VAUX LE PENIL
1020 LAUGIE  Benjamin 757,28 S U S BOIS LE ROI
1021 GRAS  Dorian 757,16 C1 COMBS SENART TT
1022 BROCHARD  Aliaume 757,03 C2 ASTT BRIE
1023 BLOMMAERS  Guillaume 756,28 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1024 CORREAS  Antoine 756,03 V1 TT ST PATHUS
1025 HUET  Cedric 755,91 S MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1026 DOYERE  Patrick 753,03 V2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1027 MARTINS  Nuno 752,03 S ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1028 PEREZ  Fabrice 751,16 S TT ST PATHUS
1029 FERET  Bruno 751,16 S US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
1030 KRAMP  Ludovic 751,03 S CTT MONTHYON
1031 MANN  Cyril 750,03 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
1032 REBELLO  Brian 749,53 J2 NANGIS T.T.
1033 CORRE  Vincent 749,53 S U S BOIS LE ROI
1034 NOURRY  Gilles 749,28 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1035 NOVALI  Florian 748,53 S CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
1036 BOISNE  Alexis 748,03 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
1037 FRANCK  Mikael 747,53 S ATT MONTOIS
1038 BARDET  Herve 747,03 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1039 HUGUET  Adrien 747,03 S USM VILLEPARISIS
1040 GOUSSIN  Alexis 746,53 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
1041 GONET  Corentin 744,53 J1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1042 HENNEVEUX  Clementine 743,91 S C S MEAUX TT
1043 NICOLAS  Pierre 741,53 J1 CSP COURTRY
1044 MOREAU  Remi 741,53 B2 C S MEAUX TT
1045 GUGLIELMI  Remy 741,53 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
1046 GAVARD  Alexis 741,03 C2 TT PROVINOIS
1047 BOUPIES  Patrick 740,28 V2 AS NANDEENNE
1048 PORTE  Stéphane 739,53 S CVTT VAIRES
1049 BAUDOIN  Etienne 739,16 C2 ASTT BRIE
1050 CHERON  Ludovic 738,91 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
1051 TOULOT GOMMER  Bastien 738,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
1052 MICHON  Adrien 737,03 S USM MOUROUX
1053 LETRAY  Maxime 737,03 J2 USM MOUROUX
1054 MARCHAND  Jocelyn 736,78 B2 COMBS SENART TT
1055 FERREIRA  Vincent 735,53 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
1056 CHEMTOB  Jean claude 734,53 V2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1057 HURAND  Sebastien 734,53 S ASLC CHAUCONIN NEUFMONTIE
1058 ROUAN  Charles 734,53 B2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1059 DREVET  Cyril 733,53 S CS CHAMBRY TT
1060 LORTHIOS  Tanguy 733,28 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
1061 BIZZOZZERO  Jeremy 732,28 M2 CVTT VAIRES
1062 WAGNER  Remy 732,03 C2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
1063 AUTRICQUE  Benoit 730,00 S PONG. DE VILLENOY
1064 DUPUIS  Constantin 729,28 J1 CVTT VAIRES
1065 PERICAUD  Michael 727,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
1066 SAY  Yann kelly 726,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1067 LEK  Phalla 726,03 S E. P. DE LOGNES
1068 RACAPE  Philippe 725,78 V2 CSP COURTRY
1069 DEMANGE  Romain 725,78 S AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
1070 ALLAMARGOT  Maxime 725,53 S AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1071 LANGLET  Arnaud 724,28 S ASTT BRIE
1072 MANICOR  Yohan 723,53 S US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1073 D'CRUZ  Christopher 723,03 J2 CRISENOY TT
1074 JEUDY  Jean claude 722,28 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
1075 ALLOUACHE  Axel 721,91 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1076 PERIGAUD  Philippe 721,66 V1 COMT PONTHIERRY
1077 LAFORET  Stéphanie 721,53 S TT PROVINOIS
1078 DUTECH  Philippe 721,03 V1 USM VILLEPARISIS
1079 FERREIRA  Joel 721,03 S COULOMMIERS TT
1080 BARNERIAS  Jean michel 721,03 V2 C S MEAUX TT
1081 GRAGNIC  Quentin 720,78 M2 CSP COURTRY
1082 TAP  Sydney 720,53 B2 ASTT BRIE
1083 DOS SANTOS  Romain 719,53 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1084 DUVAUX  Franck 719,16 S C JUILLY TT
1085 RIBET  Steven 719,03 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
1086 VAILLANT  Alain 718,03 V3 C S MEAUX TT
1087 HAYS  Gerard 717,66 V3 AS NANDEENNE
1088 KICHENASSAMY  Alain 717,41 V2 LA COMPANAISE
1089 POULAIN  Andre 717,03 V4 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1090 GAUTIER  Adrien 717,03 J2 COMBS SENART TT
1091 HAFIZOU  Thibaut 716,28 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1092 JEANCLAUDE  Florent 715,91 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1093 KAHANE  Catherine 715,91 V2 CSP COURTRY
1094 MARECHAL  Vincent 714,03 S COULOMMIERS TT
1095 LE BRETONNIC  Jean francois 714,03 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1096 TETART  Edouard 714,03 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1097 NADIN  Laurent 714,03 V1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
1098 IBANEZ  Clement 714,00 S AS MAROLLES TT
1099 BARBE  Alain 712,78 V1 US POMPONNE
1100 KAHANE  Igor 712,28 V1 CSP COURTRY
1101 VAN OUDENHOVE  Jean michel 711,78 V1 CTT MONTHYON
1102 ZBAREN  Matthieu 711,53 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
1103 DONDA  Julien 711,53 S U S BOIS LE ROI
1104 GILIS  David 711,53 S CTT DAMMARTIN
1105 KUBICA  Boniface 711,03 V4 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1106 DIRMANN  Gilles 711,03 V1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1107 FROMENT  Nathalie 711,03 V1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1108 DASINI  Alexandre 709,53 J2 USM MOUROUX
1109 CESSINAS  Gaetan 708,03 S C S MEAUX TT
1110 MORELLI  Didier 707,03 V1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1111 RAMAMONJISOA  Raymond 706,78 V4 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1112 UNG  Po 706,53 V2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
1113 BOURBIGOT  Jean 706,53 V3 AS MAROLLES TT
1114 LEPAGE  Michel 705,78 V3 NOISIEL VLAN
1115 TRABATTONI  Christian 705,53 V1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
1116 FATOUX  Philippe 705,03 P E. P. DE LOGNES
1117 PIN  Lionel 704,78 S E. P. DE LOGNES
1118 WILLEMIN  Thierry 704,41 V1 CTT DAMMARTIN
1119 SAUDEMONT  Claude 703,28 V2 U.T.T COLLEGIEN
1120 OUDOMPHANH  Southsida 703,28 S E. P. DE LOGNES
1121 LYSAK  Florian 703,03 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1122 ZAOUI  Jérémy 703,03 J3 COMBS SENART TT
1123 RETHERS  Philippe 702,03 V2 AS NANDEENNE
1124 LE ROUX  Mathieu 701,03 S COULOMMIERS TT
1125 BREJOUX  Alois 700,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
1126 DARLOT  Maxime 700,53 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
1127 DESCHANEL  Alexis 699,41 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1128 SEYSEN  Benoit 699,41 S LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1129 CALLON  Oceane 699,41 C2 COMBS SENART TT
1130 POITEVIN  Thierry 699,16 V1 COMBS SENART TT
1131 ENSERET  Alexandre 699,03 J2 TT ST PATHUS
1132 FLAMAND  Pierre 697,78 M1 COMBS SENART TT
1133 TIAN  Yu 697,03 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
1134 PUCHE  Michel 697,03 V2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1135 FREI  Pascal 696,91 S US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
1136 MOREAU  Annie 696,53 V3 TT PROVINOIS
1137 MIRA  Brahim 694,53 V1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
1138 SEROBAC  Lionel 693,53 S ASM LA FERTE/JOUARRE
1139 RICHARD  Paulin 692,53 S NANGIS T.T.
1140 DABEL  Philippe 692,50 V2 AS MAROLLES TT
1141 BUREAU  Sebastien 692,03 S AS MAROLLES TT
1142 ZAMBETTI  Alain 692,03 V1 ASTT BRIE
1143 RAQUE  Max-emile 692,03 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
1144 BARTHE LAPEYTIGNE  Clement 692,00 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1145 GARAT  Philippe 691,53 V3 TT PROVINOIS
1146 DOIREAU  Jean paul 691,03 V1 US POMPONNE
1147 LE CERF  Christian 690,75 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1148 KOU  Hun oai sonny 690,41 V2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1149 MARCHAND  Laetitia 688,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
1150 GOURDIN  Christophe 688,41 S ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1151 SLAMKA  Hugo 688,41 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1152 GARCIA  Pierrick 688,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1153 BONAMY  Thomas 688,38 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
1154 QADHI  Fayçal 687,50 S ASP SAVIGNY
1155 AMIABLE  Laurent 686,03 C2 CVTT VAIRES
1156 MEYSSON  Anatole 686,03 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
1157 PICCOLI  Marzio 685,91 S ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1158 RASOANANDRASANA  Mathieu 685,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
1159 BEAUDON  Raphael 684,03 S AS NANDEENNE
1160 PERET  Quentin 683,53 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
1161 KANTE  Sory 682,63 M2 C S MEAUX TT
1162 VAUQUOY  Patrick 682,53 V1 COMBS SENART TT
1163 TRAN  Cindy 681,91 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1164 BOYER  Fanny 681,41 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1165 REMY  Thierry 681,03 V1 CRISENOY TT
1166 RICHARD  Victor 680,03 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1167 LAPERTOT  Michel 679,53 V2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1168 ZEGHOUDI  Ahmed 679,28 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
1169 LECOMTE  Philippe 679,03 S ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1170 LOPEZ  Pablo 678,78 S US MELUNAISE
1171 CAUSSANEL  Theo 676,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1172