Classement Jeunes Seine et Marne
Rang Nom Prénom Points Cat Club
1 PFEFER  Laura 2084,17 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
2 JOLY  Clement 1898,29 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
3 COLONNEAU  Clément 1887,03 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
4 POITEVIN  Quentin 1799,92 C2 COMBS SENART TT
5 MOMMESSIN  Alexis 1783,04 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
6 FORTIER  Basile 1690,79 J1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
7 NOIZET  Rémi 1687,28 J3 E. P. DE LOGNES
8 LE GARFF  Nicolas 1679,66 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
9 CHARTON  Antoine 1666,91 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
10 QUINQUIS  Erwann 1654,54 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
11 TANG  David 1542,79 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
12 LINTZ  Loic 1436,29 J3 CVTT VAIRES
13 BENCHORA  Inessa 1432,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
14 NAHON  David 1416,53 J3 COMBS SENART TT
15 CHABBERT  Guillaume 1368,03 J3 USM MOUROUX
16 ROUILLE  Grégoire 1356,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
17 CHAULIER  Quentin 1347,28 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
18 LATOUR  Joy 1347,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
19 TUAL  Yann 1345,66 J2 NOISIEL VLAN
20 ROUENNIER  Romaric 1341,55 J2 C S MEAUX TT
21 BENCHORA  Ilyes 1335,16 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
22 MONTOYA  Paul 1332,03 J2 NANGIS T.T.
23 PROTAS  Logan 1322,91 J1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
24 BOSSARD  Edwin 1314,66 C2 C S MEAUX TT
25 CHEMINEAU  Yann 1294,66 J3 C S MEAUX TT
26 KAUNY  Jocelyn 1247,04 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
27 LE GARFF  Frédéric 1243,78 J3 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
28 SIRET  Pierre 1233,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
29 DE CASTRO  Romain 1222,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
30 NOGUERA  Julien 1211,16 J1 NOISIEL VLAN
31 CORREIA  Clement 1201,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
32 CHRISMANT  Romain 1198,78 J3 CVTT VAIRES
33 CHANGEUX  Maxime 1194,41 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
34 VIALE  Emily 1168,78 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
35 LAURENT  Gautier 1159,54 J2 CVTT VAIRES
36 COLAS  Dorian 1158,04 J3 ATT QUINCY
37 BOULAHIA  Gianni 1155,16 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
38 MOREAC  Alexandre 1152,78 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
39 MATIAS  Auriane 1142,91 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
40 NOIZET  Quentin 1140,53 J1 E. P. DE LOGNES
41 MEUNIER  Guillaume 1139,79 J2 ATT QUINCY
42 SIMON  Jeremy 1136,53 J2 C S MEAUX TT
43 KIEN  Robin 1135,17 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
44 RAYNIER  Bérénice 1103,28 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
45 DARMON  Anthony 1095,66 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
46 DEVASCONCELOS  Florent 1081,17 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
47 SCHUMMER  Baptiste 1081,03 J1 COMBS SENART TT
48 KWAN  Oswin 1080,16 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
49 COUSSEAU  Adrien 1064,41 J2 US MELUNAISE
50 MOREAU  Lionel 1058,66 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
51 DE CASTRO  Bastien 1056,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
52 AKOKA  Leonard 1046,67 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
53 AMAR  Adrien 1036,16 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
54 DECROUY  Quentin 1035,78 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
55 TOMAS  Alexis 1033,28 J2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
56 PIN  Jimmy 1032,28 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
57 BEAULAND  Aubin 1028,54 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
58 GOUTHIERE  Dorian 1022,78 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
59 PAUL  Diego 1021,53 J2 CSP COURTRY
60 LEBRAS  Cédric 1007,04 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
61 LAM  Sebastien 1005,41 M2 COMBS SENART TT
62 BION  Kevin 990,16 J3 ASTT BRIE
63 FABBRO  Thomas 989,28 J1 ATT QUINCY
64 MONTABORD  Joffrey 981,53 J3 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
65 THOUVENOT  Maxime 975,91 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
66 JARRY  Kevin 970,41 J1 CVTT VAIRES
67 JAMET  Antoine 970,16 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
68 RIEU  Nicolas 968,66 J1 CSP COURTRY
69 NAVARRO  Valentin 963,03 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
70 DHORBAIT  Tom 955,91 J2 COULOMMIERS TT
71 LE GUYADER  Hadrien 952,78 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
72 SIMON  Antoine 950,66 J1 CVTT VAIRES
73 SIM  Christophe 947,41 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
74 CHAFFAUD  Hugo 942,03 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
75 BERTHIER  Clement 941,16 J2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
76 GAILLARD  Kevin 937,28 M1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
77 PAVOT  Guillaume 934,03 J2 LE MEE SPORTS
78 ALGISI  Quentin 930,53 J3 AS MAROLLES TT
79 SALINIE  Victor 924,16 J2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
80 VAN BREUSE GEM  Mathieu 924,03 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
81 TAURAN  Valentin 914,53 M1 COMBS SENART TT
82 CÔME  Fabien 909,41 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
83 JAUVAT  Martin 909,28 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
84 ROUENNIER  Corentin 900,91 M2 C S MEAUX TT
85 FERREIRA  Emeline 893,78 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
86 DEVASCONCELOS  Pauline 884,91 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
87 HOAREAU  Dorian 874,78 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
88 DECROUY  Florent 863,91 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
89 PALIERNE  Thibaud 862,41 J3 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
90 BARA  Alexi 861,41 C1 C S MEAUX TT
91 ETHEVE  Jonathan 854,66 J3 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
92 BAUCHET  Simon 852,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
93 BLANCHARD  Theo 849,53 J3 TT ST PATHUS
94 GAONAC'H  Sophie 843,78 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
95 GAYAUD  Quentin 843,41 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
96 LAMOURETTE  Jeremy 838,91 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
97 FORTRIE  Julien 834,78 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
98 CHAMPENOIS  Alexandre 829,91 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
99 QUACH  Christophe 829,66 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
100 GRUAU  Maxime 826,78 M2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
101 DEZUSINGE  Roman 816,03 M2 NANGIS T.T.
102 BOUCHET  Pierre 811,00 J3 NOISIEL VLAN
103 FRANTZ  Sebastien 810,53 J1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
104 BENOIST  Antoine 810,16 J1 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
105 BOUBEL  Vincent 800,66 J3 LA COMPANAISE
106 FAGLA MEDEGAN  Mael 797,28 J1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
107 COVIAUX  Camille 789,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
108 FERRIER  Hugo 786,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
109 AKOKA  Samuel 786,28 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
110 ANDRE  Marine 785,16 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
111 COTTEZ ABRATE  Ludovic 778,78 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
112 RITI  Romain 778,66 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
113 STEPIEN  Karl 775,53 J1 C S MEAUX TT
114 FRERE  Thibault 775,53 J2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
115 DOS SANTOS  Corentin 769,78 J1 NANGIS T.T.
116 GAILLARD  Melanie 769,53 C1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
117 MAKOBOKELE  Brandon 766,63 C1 C S MEAUX TT
118 HEURTIER  Pierre 761,03 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
119 GREVET  Paul 760,28 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
120 HADAMAR  Pierre 759,91 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
121 TAFANI  Adrien 759,78 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
122 GRAS  Dorian 757,16 C1 COMBS SENART TT
123 BROCHARD  Aliaume 757,03 C2 ASTT BRIE
124 BLOMMAERS  Guillaume 756,28 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
125 REBELLO  Brian 749,53 J2 NANGIS T.T.
126 BOISNE  Alexis 748,03 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
127 GOUSSIN  Alexis 746,53 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
128 GONET  Corentin 744,53 J1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
129 MOREAU  Remi 741,53 B2 C S MEAUX TT
130 NICOLAS  Pierre 741,53 J1 CSP COURTRY
131 GAVARD  Alexis 741,03 C2 TT PROVINOIS
132 BAUDOIN  Etienne 739,16 C2 ASTT BRIE
133 TOULOT GOMMER  Bastien 738,16 M2 COMBS SENART TT
134 LETRAY  Maxime 737,03 J2 USM MOUROUX
135 MARCHAND  Jocelyn 736,78 B2 COMBS SENART TT
136 ROUAN  Charles 734,53 B2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
137 LORTHIOS  Tanguy 733,28 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
138 BIZZOZZERO  Jeremy 732,28 M2 CVTT VAIRES
139 WAGNER  Remy 732,03 C2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
140 DUPUIS  Constantin 729,28 J1 CVTT VAIRES
141 PERICAUD  Michael 727,03 J2 ATT MONTOIS
142 SAY  Yann kelly 726,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
143 D'CRUZ  Christopher 723,03 J2 CRISENOY TT
144 ALLOUACHE  Axel 721,91 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
145 GRAGNIC  Quentin 720,78 M2 CSP COURTRY
146 TAP  Sydney 720,53 B2 ASTT BRIE
147 DOS SANTOS  Romain 719,53 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
148 GAUTIER  Adrien 717,03 J2 COMBS SENART TT
149 HAFIZOU  Thibaut 716,28 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
150 ZBAREN  Matthieu 711,53 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
151 DASINI  Alexandre 709,53 J2 USM MOUROUX
152 FATOUX  Philippe 705,03 P E. P. DE LOGNES
153 LYSAK  Florian 703,03 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
154 ZAOUI  Jérémy 703,03 J3 COMBS SENART TT
155 BREJOUX  Alois 700,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
156 DARLOT  Maxime 700,53 J2 E. P. DE LOGNES
157 DESCHANEL  Alexis 699,41 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
158 CALLON  Oceane 699,41 C2 COMBS SENART TT
159 ENSERET  Alexandre 699,03 J2 TT ST PATHUS
160 FLAMAND  Pierre 697,78 M1 COMBS SENART TT
161 TIAN  Yu 697,03 J1 COMT PONTHIERRY
162 RAQUE  Max-emile 692,03 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
163 BARTHE LAPEYTIGNE  Clement 692,00 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
164 MARCHAND  Laetitia 688,78 J2 COMBS SENART TT
165 SLAMKA  Hugo 688,41 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
166 GARCIA  Pierrick 688,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
167 BONAMY  Thomas 688,38 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
168 AMIABLE  Laurent 686,03 C2 CVTT VAIRES
169 MEYSSON  Anatole 686,03 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
170 RASOANANDRASANA  Mathieu 685,28 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
171 PERET  Quentin 683,53 J2 ASP SAVIGNY
172 KANTE  Sory 682,63 M2 C S MEAUX TT
173 TRAN  Cindy 681,91 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
174 BOYER  Fanny 681,41 J3 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
175 RICHARD  Victor 680,03 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
176 ZEGHOUDI  Ahmed 679,28 J3 LE MEE SPORTS
177 CAUSSANEL  Theo 676,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
178 SOUPIN  Etienne 674,41 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
179 BERTOGLIATI  Liam 674,28 C1 COULOMMIERS TT
180 TAN  Ludovic 673,53 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
181 GELANT  Theo 670,78 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
182 LIN  Juliette 669,53 J3 E. P. DE LOGNES
183 GALANTE  Steven 668,78 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
184 FOURREAU  Charlene 667,03 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
185 FEVRE  Nicolas 666,78 J1 ASTT BRIE
186 ROSSIGNOL  Florian 666,28 J3 USM VILLEPARISIS
187 MARTINS  Jérémy 661,75 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
188 MOTHE  Raphael 661,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
189 SIMON  Quentin 659,78 J2 CSP COURTRY
190 MUGNIER  Nathan 659,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
191 DIGLE  Dimitri 657,53 J3 NOISIEL VLAN
192 TORNEL  Baptiste 657,16 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
193 DHUYSSER  Erwan 654,66 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
194 PICART  Vincent 653,78 J1 CVTT VAIRES
195 DECARNELLE  Gregoire 651,03 J3 AS NANDEENNE
196 AYACHE  Alexandre 650,28 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
197 DANET  Nicolas 650,03 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
198 BREJOUX  Theo 649,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
199 NIVOIT  Clement 649,41 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
200 DENIS  Fabien 649,03 C1 CVTT VAIRES
201 VAUDOUX  Jules 648,03 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
202 KIERSZENBLAT  Leo 646,53 J1 CVTT VAIRES
203 VAILLANT  Thibault 646,03 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
204 ROCHE  Thibault 645,53 M2 ATT QUINCY
205 ROUTIER  Loic 643,78 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
206 CAVAILLE  Gaetan 643,78 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
207 DA SILVA  Remi 641,53 B2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
208 LASNE  Didier 641,53 C1 CVTT VAIRES
209 PIET  Aurelien 641,53 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
210 LADEIRA  Ayhan 641,53 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
211 PAYET REGRIN  Remi 641,03 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
212 GALLIOU  Antoine 638,78 C2 NANGIS T.T.
213 HAFIZOU  Thomas 638,53 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
214 RAZAFY  Jean marc 637,53 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
215 DECROCQ  Vincent 637,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
216 QUESSADA  Raphael 637,03 M2 COMBS SENART TT
217 ROBILLARD  Paul 636,28 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
218 LE FUR  Adrien 636,28 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
219 AFFRAN  Nicolas 636,03 J2 COMBS SENART TT
220 GUESPIN  Thomas 635,78 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
221 FORT  Mickaël 632,53 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
222 CAMPOS  Aurelyen 631,78 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
223 ROUSSEAU  Nicolas 631,53 B1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
224 MIEL  Mathys 628,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
225 HIPPEL  Romain 627,28 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
226 NECTOUX  Florian 626,53 B2 TT ST PATHUS
227 DECAUX  Remy 626,53 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
228 STOCHINO  Adrien 626,28 C1 TT ST PATHUS
229 ZEMMOUR  Axel 626,03 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
230 MERLIER  Ludovic 625,41 C1 ASTT BRIE
231 FERNANDEZ  Vincent 624,78 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
232 GALUSZKA  Hugo 624,53 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
233 JEAN  Christopher 624,53 M2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
234 PELAGE  Guillaume 623,91 J1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
235 MICHARD  Thomas 623,53 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
236 FELIU  Victor 623,53 J2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
237 RIEU  Guillaume 622,03 C1 CSP COURTRY
238 METAYER  Jeremy 622,03 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
239 XIBERRAS  Matthieu 620,91 M2 COMBS SENART TT
240 PROUTEAU  Pierre 620,78 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
241 TIAN  Yuan 620,00 J3 COMT PONTHIERRY
242 LIZZI  Enzo 619,53 J3 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
243 POUZOULLIC  Theo 619,38 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
244 NYS  Nicolas 618,03 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
245 LECHEVALIER  Florian 617,53 J2 ASTT BRIE
246 OUDIN  Vincent 617,53 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
247 SYMCHOWICZ  Benjamin 617,41 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
248 JACO  Josselin 617,28 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
249 DELVAILLE  Gerald 616,41 M2 C S MEAUX TT
250 TAP  Raphael 615,53 J1 ASTT BRIE
251 DOLENSKI  Thomas 615,28 C1 COMBS SENART TT
252 GAONAC'H  Laila 615,03 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
253 ROUXEL  Florent 614,28 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
254 NGUYEN  Nicolas 614,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
255 CAILLARD  Stephane 613,78 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
256 BUSEYNE  Axel 612,53 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
257 VILDART  Valentin 611,50 J2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
258 LEBON  Tristan 611,28 J1 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
259 KPONOU  Steven 610,53 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
260 MIRA  Benjamin 609,78 M1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
261 PERRET  Timothee 609,53 C2 LE MEE SPORTS
262 MARTIAL  Jeremie 609,53 J3 AVENIR D HONDEVILLIERS
263 FONTAINE  Antonin 609,53 J3 COMBS SENART TT
264 ROUSSEAU  Christian 608,66 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
265 DEMARAIS  Fabien 608,53 C2 US VAUX LE PENIL
266 MORAND  Jeremie 607,28 M1 NOISIEL VLAN
267 FLEURIAL  Enzo 607,25 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
268 MANCINI  Luca 607,03 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
269 RENARD  Arnaud 606,78 C1 COMBS SENART TT
270 GENOVEVA  Cedric 606,53 M2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
271 OURRI  Valentin 605,28 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
272 PECARD  Francois 601,78 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
273 GUILLAUME  Vincent 601,53 C2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
274 NARDY  Thibault 600,03 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
275 NADIN  Jules 599,53 J1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
276 MORNET  Maxime 599,53 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
277 POILLIOT  Clement 599,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
278 FOURREAU  Antony 598,78 B2 CTT DAMMARTIN
279 GARCIA  Arthur 598,78 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
280 VEYRIER  Eric 598,53 J3 AS NANDEENNE
281 ROUX  Nicolas 598,16 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
282 PETIT  Guillaume 596,53 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
283 CORRIGNAN  Sylvain 596,53 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
284 MARCASTEL  Guillaume 596,41 J1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
285 MUSSEROTTE  Adrien 596,28 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
286 CANTOT  Corentin 595,53 C1 ATT QUINCY
287 BONDON  Nicolas 595,28 C1 ASTT BRIE
288 CAROIR  Fabien 595,03 J3 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
289 DOIREAU  Maxime 594,53 M2 US POMPONNE
290 PLESSIS  Florian 594,28 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
291 CAILLAUX  Clement 594,03 M2 COMBS SENART TT
292 WIDEHEM  Quentin 593,78 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
293 URICH  Sarah 592,53 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
294 BARLAUD  Axel 592,03 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
295 SALE  Killian 591,66 M1 CTT DAMMARTIN
296 RASOANANDRASANA  Theo 589,03 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
297 CHAGOT  Sylvain 588,53 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
298 CLAVE  Maxime 586,78 M1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
299 JAURY  Emilien 585,03 J2 US VAUX LE PENIL
300 ROCCA  Clement 583,53 C2 CVTT VAIRES
301 GILBERT  Jean christophe 582,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
302 LAMBERT  Killian 582,03 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
303 CLOAREC  Maxime 580,78 J1 C S MEAUX TT
304 LE PROVOST  Mathieu 580,53 J2 CRISENOY TT
305 SERRANO  Alexandre 579,03 C1 ATT QUINCY
306 FRANCOIS  Morgan 578,53 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
307 ROGER  Thomas 578,53 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
308 CANTOT  Alexis 578,53 B2 ATT QUINCY
309 GIRARD  Louis 578,53 B2 SAINT JEAN T.T.
310 CHAMPEYMONT  Camille 578,53 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
311 DUPLA  Thibaut 578,53 C1 ATT QUINCY
312 ROCHE  Jules 578,53 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
313 DECILAP  Frantz 578,53 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
314 DEQUATRE  Kilian 578,53 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
315 FRIQUET  Axel 578,53 M1 ATT QUINCY
316 BOUTTIER  Ismael 578,53 M2 ATT QUINCY
317 BUNEL  Bruno 578,53 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
318 GUERIN  Clement 578,53 M2 ATT QUINCY
319 BENAMARI  Damien 578,53 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
320 MARCHAND  Alexis 577,53 C1 COMBS SENART TT
321 FAGLA MEDEGAN  Naomi 577,03 J3 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
322 BERGEZ  Fabian 576,78 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
323 CHUPOT  Remi 575,53 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
324 DUPONT  Alexandre 575,53 J1 COULOMMIERS TT
325 FABRE  Anthony 575,41 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
326 BERNARDES  Nicolas 575,00 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
327 MOLDER  Christophe 574,91 C1 CSP COURTRY
328 ANGELARD  Paul 574,78 M2 USM VILLEPARISIS
329 BASTARD  Benoit 573,53 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
330 PIERRE  Lauralee 573,53 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
331 DELILE  Maxime 573,53 M2 US POMPONNE
332 MARCHAND  Anthony 573,03 M2 CTT DAMMARTIN
333 HAMEL  Clement 572,50 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
334 PETITFRERE  Dimitri 572,03 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
335 HUYNH  Tony-yen 571,88 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
336 MEURANT  Romain 571,53 C1 C S MEAUX TT
337 LEFEVRE  Celine 570,88 M2 NANGIS T.T.
338 DUBUCQ  Yahn 570,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
339 FRANCOIS  Valentin 570,78 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
340 SIDIBE  Mamadou 570,75 C1 C S MEAUX TT
341 BIDOIRE  Hugo 570,53 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
342 LELEU  Tanguy 570,53 M1 ASTT BRIE
343 QUELLEC  Valentin 570,28 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
344 MILLE  Antoine 569,88 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
345 DELAIR  Axel 569,53 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
346 LAUNAY  Erwan 568,03 B1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
347 SAILLIER  Julien 567,66 J2 TT ST PATHUS
348 CINIER  Anthony 567,53 M1 COMT PONTHIERRY
349 JUTIER  Sylvain 566,53 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
350 DOMESOR  Yohan 566,53 C2 C S MEAUX TT
351 RANDRIANARISON  Nihasina 566,53 M2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
352 ARCHIMEDE  Ziggy 566,53 M2 AS NANDEENNE
353 XIONG  Sony 565,53 M2 COMBS SENART TT
354 KOUASSI  Louis 564,28 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
355 HERBELET  Frederic 564,03 J3 COULOMMIERS TT
356 LUCOTTE  Fabien 562,03 C1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
357 LACHEVRE  Aurelien 561,78 M2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
358 BONNEY  Thomas 561,28 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
359 ZAHZAH  Zacharie 559,53 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
360 CAMUS  Jean 559,03 J2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
361 PELLOY  Antoine 558,63 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
362 BEILL  Thomas 558,28 M1 CVTT VAIRES
363 GODEBERT  Arthur 558,13 C2 LA COMPANAISE
364 THIKEN  Niels 557,28 M2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
365 ALEKSENKO  Nicolas 555,78 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
366 CHALVET  Florent 554,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
367 NUNES  Codie 553,53 J1 AS CROISSY BEAUBOURG
368 TAVERNIER  Francois 552,78 C1 C S MEAUX TT
369 ABDALLAHOUI  Yannis 552,50 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
370 DA SILVA  Quentin 551,38 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
371 VIDAL  Alexis 550,53 C2 US POMPONNE
372 HUYNH  Karen 550,03 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
373 CUNY  Aurele 550,00 B1 C S MEAUX TT
374 GINESTOU  Romain 549,78 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
375 LATOUR  Gaetan 547,28 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
376 CUNY  Adrien 546,78 M1 C S MEAUX TT
377 EYNARD  Enzo 544,50 M2 COMBS SENART TT
378 COME  Adam 543,91 J2 CSP COURTRY
379 RICHARD  Thomas 543,28 C2 AS NANDEENNE
380 COLAS DES FRANCS  Mathieu 542,50 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
381 PEREZ BERINCUA  Guillaume 542,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
382 DESVERGNE  Sandra 541,50 M2 CVTT VAIRES
383 LONGCHAMPS  Malaury 540,53 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
384 BOTTICHIO  Etienne 540,28 M1 CVTT VAIRES
385 FELICIEN  Kevin 540,03 J3 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
386 SAM  Thierry 540,00 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
387 BIDEAU  Jazy 537,66 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
388 DE MEYER  Camille 537,38 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
389 STRASSMANN  Yoann 536,75 M1 NANGIS T.T.
390 ORTIGER  Theo 536,13 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
391 METTRAUX  Maxime 536,00 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
392 JAD  Jean charles 535,75 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
393 SI  Denis 535,63 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
394 GALLIOT  Eliott 534,38 M2 NANGIS T.T.
395 RUBAT CIAGNUS  Andrea 534,25 B2 COMBS SENART TT
396 COUSIN  Guillaume 534,03 C1 CTT DAMMARTIN
397 ROBIN  Maxime 533,53 M2 COULOMMIERS TT
398 CHABIN  Guillaume 533,00 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
399 RAQUE  Mario 532,50 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
400 TLEMCANI  Lucas 532,03 M2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
401 GINESTOU  Clement 531,00 M2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
402 ALVAREZ RAMIREZ  Jonathan 530,75 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
403 VONGPHANITH  Leon 530,50 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
404 LECOMTE  Romain 530,13 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
405 MENLET  Enzo 529,50 P AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
406 MOREL  Anthony 529,25 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
407 SAUPERAMANIANE  Stanley 529,03 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
408 VILLOT  Marion 528,75 J3 CSP COURTRY
409 VALO  Yohann 528,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
410 HNAUTRA  Djoeng 528,50 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
411 SIRET  Ludovic 528,38 C1 COMBS SENART TT
412 GILLOT  Damien 528,00 J1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
413 CACAMO  Dimitri 528,00 J2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
414 BONNARD  Sebastien 527,78 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
415 BOTTET  Tristan 527,75 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
416 BRANCA  Yohan 527,75 C2 LA COMPANAISE
417 ETIEVANT  Oceanne 527,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
418 CROPSAL  Amandine 527,50 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
419 THAY  Peter 527,25 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
420 MERESSE  Quentin 526,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
421 FOLTIER  Aline 526,00 M2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
422 ELLIQ  Elias 525,53 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
423 GUYOT  Thomas 525,13 M1 ASTT BRIE
424 RIGLET  Caroline 525,13 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
425 LEPINE  Kevin 524,75 C2 COMBS SENART TT
426 LAUPRETRE  Floriane 523,78 J1 CVTT VAIRES
427 VIAL  Quentin 523,78 J2 US VAUX LE PENIL
428 UNG  Guillaume 523,75 B2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
429 TSCHORA  Leonard 523,00 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
430 PELOUAS  Benjamin 522,50 M1 NOISIEL VLAN
431 AUBRAIS  Christopher 521,78 C2 MORMANT TT
432 CASSINI  Florian 521,53 J1 LE MEE SPORTS
433 PRADIER  Guillaume 521,25 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
434 LAMBOLEY  Loïc 521,00 J3 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
435 MONTOYA  Dylan 521,00 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
436 MARTIN  Julie 519,25 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
437 DUVAL  Louis 518,75 B2 NANGIS T.T.
438 MAUVE  Mathieu 518,50 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
439 FEIG  Romain 518,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
440 BARBIER  Tristan 517,38 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
441 TANDARAYEN  Romain 517,00 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
442 ATTALI  Guillaume 516,50 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
443 POMMIER  Thibault 516,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
444 PIPALA  Enrique 515,75 J2 AS NANDEENNE
445 MAECIER  Louis alexandre 515,50 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
446 COUTAREL  Jason 514,50 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
447 GRIVELET  Alan 514,50 B2 COULOMMIERS TT
448 COTE DES COMBES  Loic 513,75 M1 C S MEAUX TT
449 SIMOES  Matthieu 513,75 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
450 CHOTIN  Christopher 513,03 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
451 HIMMELBAUER  Kevin 513,00 J3 CRISENOY TT
452 BECK  Alexandre 512,75 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
453 ANTONETTI  Charles 512,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
454 ROBIN  Mathys 512,50 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
455 ROUENNIER  Joanis 512,25 P C S MEAUX TT
456 DO CASAL  Damien 511,75 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
457 MATHIEU  Pierre 511,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
458 MICHEL  Justine 511,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
459 MONCEAUX  Alice 510,75 M2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
460 JOUY  Thibaut 510,50 C1 TT PROVINOIS
461 MESKINI  Wissaim 510,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
462 LE NOIR DE CARLAN  Seraphin 510,50 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
463 FRODE DE LA FORET  Pierre 510,25 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
464 COEURET  Fabien 510,00 B2 COMBS SENART TT
465 GIROU LEROY  Marie 510,00 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
466 LE  Thomas 509,66 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
467 PRINCIPATO  Paul 509,63 P NANGIS T.T.
468 TWOMEY  Paul 509,53 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
469 CODOMIER  Hugo 509,50 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
470 JOHNSON  Laumer 509,03 J1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
471 SPRENGELMEIJER  Paul 509,00 J2 COMT PONTHIERRY
472 BRIN  Matiss 509,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
473 VENIGER  Tristan 508,75 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
474 CHABOUREAU  Rodolphe 508,25 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
475 MOINE  Nicolas 508,25 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
476 MASALLES  Pierre 507,75 B2 ASTT BRIE
477 VAN  Cyril 507,25 B2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
478 BONIL  Florian 507,25 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
479 LORENZO  Teo 506,50 B1 TT ST PATHUS
480 HAYOTTE  Julien 506,50 M2 CSP COURTRY
481 COLLINET  Loic 506,00 B1 NANGIS T.T.
482 FRANCOIS  Bastien 506,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
483 BARLET  Johan 506,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
484 LE HENAFF  Nicolas 506,00 M1 AS MAROLLES TT
485 GUILLAUMIN  Thomas 505,63 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
486 ROUSSEAU  Elodie 505,63 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
487 OBADIA  Rudy 505,50 J1 CVTT VAIRES
488 LAMBERT  Nathalie 505,25 B1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
489 LEROUX  Willy 505,25 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
490 AUBé  Doris 505,13 C1 C S MEAUX TT
491 DUARTE PEREIRA  Thomas 505,03 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
492 MALNUIT  Romain 504,53 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
493 DAVIDOVITS  Théo 504,50 B1 U S BOIS LE ROI
494 VESSELIN PETKOV  Kaloyan 504,50 B2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
495 JEGU  Baptiste 504,03 J2 US VAUX LE PENIL
496 DA SILVA  Michael 503,75 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
497 SOULIER  Tifani 503,53 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
498 HARLE  Bastien 503,53 M1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
499 BLONDELLE  Alexandre 503,53 M2 ATT QUINCY
500 PERROT  Julien 503,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
501 UNG  Allan 503,25 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
502 EZQUERRA  Richard 503,16 J2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
503 BRIAND  Loan 503,00 M1 CSP COURTRY
504 JUZDZENSKI  Steven 502,75 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
505 FOURES  Enzo 502,50 P ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
506 BEAUMONT  Mickael 502,38 M2 US VAUX LE PENIL
507 HUTH  Glenn 502,25 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
508 WOJEIK  Roman 502,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
509 ALLAIN LONGVAL  Etienne 502,00 M1 US VAUX LE PENIL
510 RAYNIER  Charlotte 502,00 P MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
511 DE RIDDER  Valentin 501,88 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
512 ZAHZAH  Sami 501,75 P U S BOIS LE ROI
513 DE SOUSA  David 501,50 M1 ASTT BRIE
514 FERREIRA  Nolan 501,50 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
515 DECROCQ  Antoine 501,50 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
516 CORNU  Nicolas 501,13 J3 CTT DAMMARTIN
517 BORDAGE  Laurianne 501,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
518 LAIRAUDAT  Nicolas 501,00 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
519 ALLOUCHE  Alexandre 501,00 J2 C S MEAUX TT
520 HOTTEKIET BEAUCOURT  Quentin 500,75 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
521 SOARES  Davy 500,75 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
522 DELAHAYE  Nicolas 500,75 M2 COULOMMIERS TT
523 LANDRY ARTAUD  Zayane 500,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
524 LOIR  Julien 500,38 P CSP COURTRY
525 BERNE  Maxime 500,00 B1 US POMPONNE
526 BERNARDO-CARMO  Damien 500,00 B1 ASP SAVIGNY
527 MASSON  Thibault 500,00 B1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
528 DAURY  Théophane 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
529 ALAEJOS  Guillaume 500,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
530 LIEUGAUT  Guillaume 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
531 DOLENC  Anthony 500,00 B1 ASP SAVIGNY
532 SPANNACCINI  Melvin 500,00 B1 SAINT JEAN T.T.
533 ROUABLE  Yohan 500,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
534 MONTAT  Vincent 500,00 B1 ASTT BRIE
535 GERIN  Hugo 500,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
536 BORNET  Nicolas 500,00 B1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
537 DELAUNAY  Romain 500,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
538 MARI  Julien 500,00 B1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
539 ROUGET  Jeremy 500,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
540 PERCEBOIS  Nathan 500,00 B1 CTT DAMMARTIN
541 TAOURIRT  Ness 500,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
542 JULIEN  Antoine 500,00 B1 TT ST PATHUS
543 MOULINIER  Guillaume 500,00 B1 AS NANDEENNE
544 ROUSSEL-TOUATI  Quentin 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
545 HAIDAMOUS  Christophe 500,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
546 BARDOUX  Romain 500,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
547 MELIN  Quentin 500,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
548 PAULO AMARO  Matteo 500,00 B1 ATT QUINCY
549 MONNIN  Hugo 500,00 B1 US POMPONNE
550 EPHERRE IRIART  Dylan 500,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
551 DA FONTE  Damien 500,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
552 JAMIN  Harrisson 500,00 B1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
553 HE  Pierre 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
554 GREGORI  Aurelien 500,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
555 DANIEL  Jimmy 500,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
556 DEMARET  Antoine 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
557 GAUDIN  Evan 500,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
558 MOUKO  Cyril 500,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
559 ADLI  Adel 500,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
560 TREUIL  Valentin 500,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
561 LANDA  Antonin 500,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
562 BURGUN  Teddy 500,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
563 ALVES GOMES  Emilien 500,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
564 THOMAS  Nicolas 500,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
565 SALAUD  Florent 500,00 B1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
566 LAVAUX  Oceane 500,00 B1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
567 ROVEZZO  Laura 500,00 B1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
568 LANGLOIS  Flavie 500,00 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
569 VOLLEREAU  Melanie 500,00 B1 ATT MONTOIS
570 RACHWALSKI  Lea 500,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
571 MERCIER  Franck 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
572 FISCHER  Lucas 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
573 ALBIACH  Theo 500,00 B2 C S MEAUX TT
574 TRECHOT  Yann 500,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
575 OLIVIERO  Vincent 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
576 LASSO  Maxime 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
577 THOMAS  Antoine 500,00 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
578 GRENIER  Paul 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
579 MALAUSSENA  Quentin 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
580 LEROI  Quentin 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
581 CHANTRAIT PEREITAI  Christopher 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
582 GENOUVRIER  Nicolas 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
583 VEIGA  Matthieu 500,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
584 PARIS  Baptiste 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
585 LANNEL  Guillaume 500,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
586 BARBOT  Mathieu 500,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
587 VIRION  Angel 500,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
588 HADDAR  Mehdi 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
589 AL HOMSI  Adrien 500,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
590 BROUARD  Dimitri 500,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
591 GOBLET  Jordan 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
592 CARON  Remy 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
593 GOT  Aurélien 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
594 RANDRIAMANANJARA  Johan 500,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
595 VLCEK  Xavier 500,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
596 BOISSON  Gael 500,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
597 BAILLON  Edouard 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
598 SOM  William 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
599 PETIT  Theophile 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
600 TIESSE  Julien 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
601 AUGUSTO  Adrien 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
602 IMBERY  Quentin 500,00 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
603 HADJ-SAFI  Fares 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
604 CHARBONNEL  Théo 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
605 BRUNET  Thomas 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
606 SOARES  Romain 500,00 B2 CVTT VAIRES
607 RODRIGUES CERQUINHA  Anthony 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
608 MOISAN  Clement 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
609 JEZEQUEL  Mael 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
610 LEMEGRE  Theo 500,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
611 LUTREAU  Florian 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
612 COLLINI  Bruno 500,00 B2 ASTT BRIE
613 GADOT  Alexandre 500,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
614 LAURENT  Lucas 500,00 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
615 CHOCHOI  Louis 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
616 DINH  Alan chieu minh 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
617 FOURNIER  Grégory 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
618 MANSOURI  Omar 500,00 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
619 BRUNIE  Antonin 500,00 B2 ATT QUINCY
620 MARINHO  Rémy 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
621 MATTEI  Emilien 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
622 VANDESIEN  Thibault 500,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
623 PONGERARD  James 500,00 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
624 RUSSELLO  Mickael 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
625 MOGHADDAM  Amelie 500,00 B2 ASP SAVIGNY
626 BORNET  Margot 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
627 PAN  Kathel 500,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
628 TRUONG  Cécile 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
629 GAYDU CHAMPIGNON  Lauryn morgane 500,00 B2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
630 HUOT  Lauryne 500,00 B2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
631 BOUCTON  Margot 500,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
632 RODRIGUEZ  Eva 500,00 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
633 BORNET  Clara 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
634 COVINDASSAMY  Lydie 500,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
635 BERTHELET  Clémentine 500,00 B2 US POMPONNE
636 ENDRES  Anaïs 500,00 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
637 DAVID  Julien 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
638 MULSANT  Thomas 500,00 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
639 PARIS  Quentin 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
640 LEGRIS  Nicolas 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
641 FITA  Eliott 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
642 MOMBREUX  Remy 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
643 RICHARD  Kevin 500,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
644 ZORITCH  Sacha 500,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
645 LECLERCQ  Esteban 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
646 BERG  Adrien 500,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
647 PINTO  Nicolas 500,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
648 THIAULT  Alexandre 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
649 CROSSAY  Nicolas 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
650 EGUIA  Quentin 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
651 L HEUREUX  Axel 500,00 C1 TT ST PATHUS
652 LICATA  Théo 500,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
653 ULLIAC  Loick 500,00 C1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
654 BAUSSET  Maxime 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
655 MARCHAND  Florian 500,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
656 FERRY HUIBAN  Kylian 500,00 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
657 HEUMBER  Thomas 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
658 CHEUVRY KLEIN  Bryan 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
659 TALATIZI  Bryan 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
660 DUTHILLIER  Vincent 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
661 CARIO  Mathias 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
662 GOT  Ludovic 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
663 BOUTER  Vincent alex 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
664 ETTAYEB  Sofian 500,00 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
665 HUART  Dylan 500,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
666 DUMOTTIER  Romain 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
667 MATHIEU  Brandon 500,00 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
668 LAHAYE  Maximilien 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
669 MELNYK  Adrien 500,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
670 STIRNEMANN  Hugo 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
671 STABILE  Melvyn 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
672 LAURIN  Mathieu 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
673 NARME  Valentin 500,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
674 JANVIER  Alexis 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
675 GALIEN  Manon 500,00 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
676 CORLAY  Melanie 500,00 C1 CTT DAMMARTIN
677 MARINHO  Céline 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
678 RESPECTE  Amélie 500,00 C1 USM VILLEPARISIS
679 THIEBAUT  Sophie 500,00 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
680 BARBOTIN  Maxime 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
681 BEJEAU  Mickael 500,00 C2 CRISENOY TT
682 BRUYERE  Baptiste 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
683 KHAN  Bryan 500,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
684 BRUN  Guillaume 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
685 ARGENTIN  Guillaume 500,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
686 BILLIERES  Tom 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
687 GODET  Thibaud 500,00 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
688 WANG  Sebastien 500,00 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
689 VELY  Baptiste 500,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
690 LASSO  Adrien 500,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
691 TISSERANT  Mickael 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
692 ESCOFFIER  Tom 500,00 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
693 BAREL  Jean francois 500,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
694 CHARRIER  Loïc 500,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
695 LECONTE  Antoine 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
696 BOUTES  Maxime 500,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
697 DEMIRAS  Arnaud 500,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
698 RIDOYNAUTH  Alex 500,00 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
699 CHICHPORTICH  Alexandre 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
700 DURAND  Pierre 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
701 PLUMARD  Michael 500,00 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
702 MATHORE  Andréa 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
703 HASCAN  Julie 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
704 VIOLA  Valentin 500,00 J1 US POMPONNE
705 TAILLIEU  Baptiste 500,00 J1 NANGIS T.T.
706 FER  Valentin 500,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
707 HAMELIN  Guillaume 500,00 J1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
708 BRICOLA  Paul 500,00 J1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
709 PEYRONNAUD  Chris 500,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
710 BICHET  Corentin 500,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
711 CLERC  Alexis 500,00 J1 US POMPONNE
712 GOMES  Florian 500,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
713 BERTHIER  Leo 500,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
714 MODESTE  Nicolas 500,00 J1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
715 MESTOUR  Samy 500,00 J1 ASTT BRIE
716 BONIL  Lucas 500,00 J1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
717 GLAZ  Robert 500,00 J1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
718 VERBEL  Pavel 500,00 J2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
719 DELILE  Clément 500,00 J2 US POMPONNE
720 FAYOL  Yohan 500,00 J2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
721 PARIENTE  Yoni 500,00 J2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
722 WALTHER  Laureen 500,00 J2 US VAUX LE PENIL
723 SEBASTIANI  Amelie marie 500,00 J3 AS NANDEENNE
724 DOUCET  Adele 500,00 J3 U S BOIS LE ROI
725 LE BERRE  Ianis 500,00 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
726 SIMONIN  Lucas 500,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
727 DEGHILAGE  Cedric 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
728 CLAUDEL  Malory 500,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
729 BERNON  Jim 500,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
730 DA SILVA  Thomas 500,00 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
731 DUMAINE  Julien 500,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
732 CLIQUE  Charles 500,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
733 BON  Erwan 500,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
734 BONZINHO  Johan 500,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
735 PIERRE JUSTIN  Théo 500,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
736 CHAU  Christian 500,00 M1 US POMPONNE
737 DUPUIS  Jeremy 500,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
738 LOISIEL  Kelian 500,00 M1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
739 ARIAS  Nicolas 500,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
740 LESEURRE  Matthieu 500,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
741 GARCIA  Bastien 500,00 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
742 EL YOUMI  Adam 500,00 M1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
743 DUBOT  Mathis 500,00 M1 ATT QUINCY
744 SAULNIER  Cyril 500,00 M1 ASTT BRIE
745 STIRNEMANN  Jonas 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
746 CHAMOUX  Maxime 500,00 M1 COMBS SENART TT
747 BERNE  Nicolas 500,00 M1 US POMPONNE
748 HAUDIQUET  Clément 500,00 M1 USM VILLEPARISIS
749 ROSELL  Télio 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
750 ROBIC  Maixent 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
751 DEMARTEAU  Yoann 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
752 LAMOTTE  Hugo 500,00 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
753 TROBRILLANT  Anyssia 500,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
754 GIMENO  Annaëlle 500,00 M1 US POMPONNE
755 PILLARD  Aurelie 500,00 M1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
756 ZANETTI  Lara 500,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
757 MOREAU  Léa 500,00 M1 LE MEE SPORTS
758 TAILLIEU  Anais 500,00 M1 NANGIS T.T.
759 SEWILAM  Ayman 500,00 M2 COMBS SENART TT
760 LANGLET  Julien 500,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
761 IMBERY  Romain 500,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
762 COHEN  Mickael 500,00 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
763 OLIVIERO  Clement 500,00 M2 US POMPONNE
764 PSALMON  Matthieu 500,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
765 CHAU  Loic 500,00 M2 ASTT BRIE
766 QUAININ  Hodin 500,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
767 SAIDANE  Cyril 500,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
768 LEGER  Benjamin 500,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
769 COUDERC  Thomas 500,00 M2 COMT PONTHIERRY
770 MATHIVON  Paul 500,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
771 DIANE  Thibaut 500,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
772 BERNARD  Aymerick 500,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
773 CONSTANCE  Brice 500,00 M2 NANGIS T.T.
774 DAHMANI  Youssef 500,00 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
775 PANET  Charles 500,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
776 BLIN  Florian 500,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
777 ESTEVES  Remi 500,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
778 CHOFFARDET  Mathieu 500,00 M2 US POMPONNE
779 FEREZ  Julien 500,00 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
780 DEON  Thomas 500,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
781 PINTO ROCHA  Antonin 500,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
782 SANIEZ  Nathan 500,00 M2 ASTT BRIE
783 BAYARD  Vincent 500,00 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
784 SONDE  Jonathan 500,00 M2 ASP SAVIGNY
785 DE OLIVEIRA  Lucas 500,00 M2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
786 BLET  Batiste 500,00 M2 US POMPONNE
787 BEAUCAMPS  Allan 500,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
788 DA SILVA  Thomas 500,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
789 LABAT  Loris 500,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
790 MENDES FORTE  Maxime 500,00 M2 C S MEAUX TT
791 DONSE  Antonin 500,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
792 SABAS  Dylan 500,00 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
793 PIERRON  Mathis 500,00 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
794 ADNET  Claire 500,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
795 RIGAL  Clothilde 500,00 M2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
796 SAMBA  Camelia 500,00 M2 COMBS SENART TT
797 MOREN  Yohan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
798 DESPRES  Alexandre 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
799 DELISSE  Gabriel 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
800 NGUYEN  Théo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
801 LANZA  Mathias 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
802 HALLOU  Amine 500,00 P AS NANDEENNE
803 FONTANA  Theodor 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
804 PALMADE  Theo 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
805 BESSIN  Eliot 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
806 GENIN  Guillaume 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
807 DEBREMAEKER  Melvin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
808 BENAMARI  Benjamin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
809 VIGNEAU  Ryan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
810 BALOUZAT  Enzo 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
811 VENDRUSCOLO  Gauthier 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
812 ARCHIDEC  Loic 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
813 PANNETRAT  Guilhem 500,00 P NANGIS T.T.
814 BREARD  Fabien 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
815 CARTIER  Esteban 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
816 BERGADIEU  Pierre-olivier 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
817 DAS NEVES  Jordan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
818 MAGAL  Milan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
819 BERNARD  Hugo 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
820 BOULERHCHA  Adnan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
821 NECKEBROCK  Baptiste 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
822 CORREAS  Mathis 500,00 P TT ST PATHUS
823 GINGREAU  Maxime 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
824 SI  Thierry 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
825 SARTON  Antoine 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
826 GELLIDA  Mattéo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
827 MARTIN  Adrien 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
828 LECOINTE  Adrien 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
829 SOULEYREAU  Antoine 500,00 P AS NANDEENNE
830 DA SILVA COSTA  Nicolas 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
831 SLIFI  Merwane 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
832 SOETARD  Thelio 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
833 GROSVALLET  Baptiste 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
834 PAVREL  Dan 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
835 MOMMESSIN  Mathieu 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
836 GELLIDA  Hugo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
837 AMIRI  Mohamed 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
838 LELEU  Margaux 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
839 BRUNIE  Valérian 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
840 CHANG  Kevin 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
841 BREARD  Quentin 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
842 CARON  Arnaud 500,00 P ATT QUINCY
843 DE DEVANDER  Trystan 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
844 RANAIVO  Mathieu 500,00 P CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
845 BERNARD  Matteo 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
846 BURGER  Nikola 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
847 MOLL  Quentin 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
848 DE BRITO  Enzo 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
849 VAUDAN  Sacha 500,00 P US POMPONNE
850 MARIVAT  Alan 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
851 ARRABIE AUBIES  Grégoire 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
852 TAILLEUR  Cyril 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
853 FLEURY  Théo 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
854 MAURER  Theo 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
855 MAILLARD  Quentin 500,00 P CS FONTAINEBLEAU
856 LEMAIRE  Benjamin 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
857 BOUSSEAU  Nathanaël 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
858 ALFRED  Claude 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
859 LUCOTTE  Bastien 500,00 P PONG. DE VILLENOY
860 LUCAS  Florian 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
861 KRAFTCHIK  Bryan 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
862 SZYMCZAK  Clément 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
863 FLANDROIS  Cyprien 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
864 LEJEUNE  Florian 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
865 MAKONDA  Hugo 500,00 P ASP SAVIGNY
866 THUAUDET  Evans 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
867 BLANC  Emmanuel 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
868 EYRIGNOUX  Loïc 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
869 HAMEL MULLER  Yoann 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
870 BOULERHCHA  Rayhana 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
871 ROSA  Aéryn 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
872 MARTIN  Clara 500,00 P COMT PONTHIERRY
873 VIEIRA  Loane 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
874 GOUMIS  Lea 500,00 P UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
875 JUTIER  Marion 500,00 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
876 DERAMBURE  Enola 500,00 P CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
877 CABRINHA DE OLIVEIRA Giovanna 500,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
878 HUSSON  Nolwenn 500,00 P ASTT BRIE
879 GOMES  Lucas 499,50 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
880 CARAYON  Antoine 499,50 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
881 MARCOU  Quentin 499,25 B2 C S MEAUX TT
882 ARNAUD  Alexis 499,00 J1 C JUILLY TT
883 DUCROT  Benjamin 499,00 J1 ASP SAVIGNY
884 REBEIX  Tristan 499,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
885 GOUMBETTI  Axel 498,50 B2 LE MEE SPORTS
886 LEGRAND  Stephanie 498,50 B2 C S MEAUX TT
887 VAUTHIER  Florian 498,50 M1 COULOMMIERS TT
888 LILAUD  Killian 498,25 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
889 MOREIRA  Guillaume 498,25 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
890 ROY  Jules 498,00 M2 AS MAROLLES TT
891 DA CRUZ  Alice 497,75 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
892 PARIS  Aubin 497,75 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
893 DE RIDDER  Clémence 497,75 P US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
894 CASTAN  Thomas 497,63 J1 C JUILLY TT
895 GAULARD  Nicolas 497,50 B2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
896 CHEVIN  Yann 497,50 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
897 DESSERTENNE  Rémi 497,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
898 BARITEAU  Dorian 497,50 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
899 OLIVEIRA  Marine 497,38 M1 CSP COURTRY
900 GEORGES  Nicolas 497,25 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
901 LEFEVRE  Maxime 497,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
902 LEJEUNE  Loic 497,00 C1 AS NANDEENNE
903 TOURé  Asseta 497,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
904 BARITEAU  Yanis 497,00 M1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
905 ALLOUARD  Loic 497,00 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
906 GOMES  Dorian 496,50 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
907 DESARZENS  Geoffroy 496,50 C2 C S MEAUX TT
908 DELOT  Maxime 496,25 M2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
909 LECOINTRE  Nicolas 496,00 B1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
910 CARON  Julien 496,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
911 SCHWARTZBARD  Nathan 496,00 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
912 POILANE  Nicolas 496,00 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
913 GORECKI  Alyssia 496,00 B2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
914 MAILLARD  Maxime 496,00 M1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
915 MARIE  Antonin 495,75 M1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
916 LASSERRE  Alexandre 495,50 B2 CTT DAMMARTIN
917 VAN HECKE  Oscar 495,50 B2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
918 BANVOY  Marc 495,50 C1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
919 LALIN  Brice 495,50 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
920 SOUFIANI  Adam 495,50 M2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
921 DEVAULT  Eric 495,50 P AS NANDEENNE
922 MOREAUX  Andy 495,25 J3 COMT PONTHIERRY
923 COURCOUX  Titouan 495,25 M2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
924 OLIVIER  Maxime 495,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
925 TELLA  Bastien 495,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
926 MARCONNET  Charlie 495,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
927 FOUASSON  Maxime 495,00 B2 E. P. DE LOGNES
928 DEBRUYNE  Lucie 495,00 B2 TT ST PATHUS
929 LATOUR  Lea 495,00 M1 ATT MONTOIS
930 PERON  Mickael 495,00 M2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
931 TELL  Valentin 494,75 B1 ASTT BRIE
932 MAHIER  Nicolas 494,75 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
933 GIRONDIN  Pierre 494,75 J1 USM VILLEPARISIS
934 LECOINTE  Kevin 494,75 M2 USM VILLEPARISIS
935 LANEZ  Isabelle 494,63 C2 C S MEAUX TT
936 MOUHOT  Cecile 494,50 J3 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
937 SATABIN  Marie 494,50 M1 ASTT BRIE
938 LAUBY  Thomas 494,50 P COMT PONTHIERRY
939 RUVA  Celine 494,38 C2 CSP COURTRY
940 RENAUDEAU  Marjolie 494,28 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
941 FRATISSIER  Come 494,25 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
942 COOPER  Thomas 494,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
943 LIM  Shayan 494,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
944 UNG  Donovan 494,00 B2 E. P. DE LOGNES
945 LE HENAFF  Guillaume 494,00 M1 AS MAROLLES TT
946 ANGLEROT  Valentin 494,00 M2 US POMPONNE
947 GUIMARHO  Raphael 494,00 M2 ATT QUINCY
948 GARCIA  Julien 493,75 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
949 LESQUEREUX  Clément 493,50 B2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
950 MAILLARD  Jonathan 493,50 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
951 GORD  Michel 493,50 B2 ASTT BRIE
952 CHANTHAPANYA  Antoine 493,50 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
953 UNG  Ludovic 493,25 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
954 CRETE  Sandra 493,25 P ASTT BRIE
955 ETTAYEB  Nabil 493,00 B1 NOISIEL VLAN
956 ETTAYEB  Yassine 493,00 B2 NOISIEL VLAN
957 MANDEREAU  Charles 493,00 J1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
958 PRINCIPATO  Marc 492,88 C1 NANGIS T.T.
959 GOUGE  Hugo 492,75 B2 NANGIS T.T.
960 ARVILLE DUMU  Victorien 492,75 B2 COMT PONTHIERRY
961 LIMA  Rayan 492,75 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
962 PALIGA  Laura 492,63 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
963 DELISSE  Stephane 492,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
964 CLEMENT  Justine 492,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
965 MOUA  Maxime 492,50 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
966 BRANCHUT  Erwan 492,50 B2 NANGIS T.T.
967 ANTROPIUS  Flora 492,50 B2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
968 PETIT  Laurine 492,50 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
969 DE ROZIERES  Louis 492,50 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
970 MARI  Gregory 492,50 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
971 LORGNIER  Thomas 492,50 M1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
972 LE ROUX DUPEYRON  Amaury 492,50 M1 U S BOIS LE ROI
973 CHEMINEAU  Lea 492,50 M1 C S MEAUX TT
974 LIM  Scheherazade 492,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
975 NAVARRO  Diego 492,50 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
976 ROBICHON  Josselin 492,50 M2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
977 BLONDELOT  Corentin 492,50 M2 AS MAROLLES TT
978 AUBRY  Alexandre 492,50 P ASTT BRIE
979 MARIE  Quentin 492,50 P CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
980 GOUJAT  Baptiste 492,50 P NANGIS T.T.
981 TANG  Pauline 492,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
982 ALLAIRE  Typhanie 492,50 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
983 DURIEUX  Jonathan 492,38 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
984 SAMSON  Joseph 492,25 M2 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
985 LARROUY  Yoan 492,00 C2 CSP COURTRY
986 VILLOTTA  Bastien 492,00 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
987 OLIVIER  Antoine 492,00 M1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
988 HERBEL  Yoann 491,75 C2 MORMANT TT
989 MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Louis 491,75 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
990 NGUYEN  Steve 491,50 M1 E. P. DE LOGNES
991 BLEUZE  Lucas 491,50 M1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
992 TRUONG  Nicolas 491,50 P E. P. DE LOGNES
993 REIS  Corentin 491,25 B2 US VAUX LE PENIL
994 CHAMAYOU  David 491,25 B2 AS NANDEENNE
995 BOISSOT  Nolwenn 491,25 B2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
996 DYON  Romain 491,25 C1 COMBS SENART TT
997 COLLET  Kevin 491,25 J3 COMBS SENART TT
998 FERREIRA  Vincent 491,25 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
999 TUAL  Gaetan 491,00 B2 AS NANDEENNE
1000 GOLZ WAGNER  Vincent 491,00 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1001 GORI  Lisa 491,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
1002 DESVERGNE  Mike 491,00 M2 CVTT VAIRES
1003 LILAUD  Ryan 490,88 M2 NOISIEL VLAN
1004 TON  Steven 490,75 M1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1005 NOYELLE  Maxime 490,53 B1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
1006 MOULINIER  Nicolas 490,50 M2 AS NANDEENNE
1007 LE POURHIET  Loic 490,00 B1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1008 BAZEROLLE  Alexis 490,00 C2 MORMANT TT
1009 BUGE  William 490,00 J1 C S MEAUX TT
1010 LEFRERE  Valentin 489,88 C1 LA COMPANAISE
1011 NETO DE JESUS  William 489,75 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1012 AOUIZERAT  Allan 489,75 J1 TT ST PATHUS
1013 VIARD  Alexandre 489,25 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
1014 DUBOIS  Theo 488,75 M2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1015 GUERRA  Alexis 488,75 M2 ASTT BRIE
1016 GIBERT  Kilian 488,75 P NANGIS T.T.
1017 MENARD  Clement 488,50 M1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1018 PERREAU  Paul 488,25 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1019 LABABSA  Marie 488,00 J3 CTT DAMMARTIN
1020 RICHARD  Elodie 488,00 M1 AS NANDEENNE
1021 GUERRA  Corentin 488,00 P ASTT BRIE
1022 DOLBOIS  Kevin 487,75 J1 US VAUX LE PENIL
1023 BILLIARD  Ian 487,50 B1 COMBS SENART TT
1024 NASCIENTO  Mickael 487,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
1025 ROVEZZO  Vincent 487,00 C2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
1026 BAZIER  Clement 487,00 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1027 LEPRESTRE  Killian 486,75 B1 COMBS SENART TT
1028 BERNARDIN  Cyrielle 486,50 J1 CVTT VAIRES
1029 CORREAS  Hugo 486,25 B1 TT ST PATHUS
1030 LANTRIN  Guillaume 486,25 B1 TT ST PATHUS
1031 DEVRIENDT  Esteban 486,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
1032 BEURROIS  Augustin 486,00 J2 CSP COURTRY
1033 COLAS DES FRANCS  Justine 485,75 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
1034 MARTIN  Thomas 485,75 M2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
1035 LAUBY  Benjamin 484,75 B1 COMT PONTHIERRY
1036 KERDELHUE  Francois xavier 484,75 M1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
1037 MARTIN  Jonathan 484,50 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
1038 AFFRAN  Romain 484,00 B2 COMBS SENART TT
1039 RABEREAU  Alexis 484,00 M2 US POMPONNE
1040 ALICANT  Maelle 484,00 P ATT QUINCY
1041 CHUPOT  Paul 483,75 M2 U S BOIS LE ROI
1042 GUATELLI  Yoan 483,50 J2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
1043 CAPON  Valentin 482,75 B2 NANGIS T.T.
1044 TANG  Boris 482,75 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
1045 LEVELEUX  Theo 482,50 B1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1046 SCHNEIDER  Tom 482,00 B1 E. P. DE LOGNES
1047 DUVERNOY  Evan 481,50 P COMBS SENART TT
1048 MARTIN  Hugo 481,00 M1 AS NANDEENNE
1049 GERARD  Quentin 481,00 M1 ASP SAVIGNY
1050 TOMBRET  Leo 481,00 M2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
1051 GRENET  Caroline 480,50 J1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
1052 SADONES  Arnaud 480,25 C1 ATT QUINCY
1053 KUBKA  Denis 480,25 M1 AS NANDEENNE
1054 ALLAIRE  Elodie 480,00 P LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
1055 ANTONETTI  Elise 479,50 M2 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
1056 JANCHEN  Theodule 479,13 M2 E. P. DE LOGNES
1057 DECELLAS  Antoine 479,00 M1 U S BOIS LE ROI
1058 GOUDEAU  Adrien 478,75 B2 U S BOIS LE ROI
1059 CAUJOLLE  Clement 478,00 P COMBS SENART TT
1060 LEBRUN  Emilie 477,50 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
1061 CORLAY  Damien 477,00 J3 CTT DAMMARTIN
1062 BALLE AYGALENC  Hugo 476,25 B2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
1063 RAVIGNOT  Aurore 476,00 M1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
1064 SCHINELLA  Johan 475,75 C2 ASTT BRIE
1065 BOURQUARD  Baptiste 475,50 B2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
1066 ROMET  Lucas 475,00 J3 C JUILLY TT
1067 CRETE  Jonathan 474,25 C1 ASTT BRIE
1068 ROMET  Vincent 468,63 C2 C JUILLY TT
1069 CAILLAUX  Camille 468,00 B1 COMBS SENART TT
1070 MENARD  Evan 467,25 M2 COMBS SENART TT
1071 HOAREAU  Leena 464,75 B1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
1072 GODDE  Anthony 464,38 C1 CTT MONTHYON
1073 DUONG  Hoang duc 463,75 B2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
1074 CHADEFAUX  Marine 463,00 M1 ASL FAREMOUTIERS TT
1075 HETZEL  Marjolaine 462,50 J3 CTT MONTHYON
1076 JAULIN  Dylan 461,88 C1 C JUILLY TT
1077 BOULLONNOIS  Jordan 458,63 C1 C JUILLY TT
1078 DONY  Florian 455,25 C2 LA COMPANAISE
1079 MORELLI  Maxime 446,38 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
1080 BERTHIER  Juliette 437,00 M1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE