Classement Cadets Seine et Marne
Rang Nom Prénom Points Cat Club
1 PFEFER  Laura 2084,17 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
2 POITEVIN  Quentin 1799,92 C2 COMBS SENART TT
3 MOMMESSIN  Alexis 1783,04 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
4 QUINQUIS  Erwann 1654,54 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
5 BENCHORA  Inessa 1432,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
6 BENCHORA  Ilyes 1335,16 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
7 BOSSARD  Edwin 1314,66 C2 C S MEAUX TT
8 DE CASTRO  Romain 1222,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
9 DARMON  Anthony 1095,66 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
10 KWAN  Oswin 1080,16 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
11 MOREAU  Lionel 1058,66 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
12 DE CASTRO  Bastien 1056,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
13 AKOKA  Leonard 1046,67 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
14 LEBRAS  Cédric 1007,04 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
15 THOUVENOT  Maxime 975,91 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
16 NAVARRO  Valentin 963,03 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
17 LE GUYADER  Hadrien 952,78 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
18 CÔME  Fabien 909,41 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
19 FERREIRA  Emeline 893,78 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
20 DEVASCONCELOS  Pauline 884,91 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
21 HOAREAU  Dorian 874,78 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
22 DECROUY  Florent 863,91 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
23 BARA  Alexi 861,41 C1 C S MEAUX TT
24 QUACH  Christophe 829,66 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
25 COVIAUX  Camille 789,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
26 FERRIER  Hugo 786,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
27 COTTEZ ABRATE  Ludovic 778,78 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
28 RITI  Romain 778,66 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
29 GAILLARD  Melanie 769,53 C1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
30 MAKOBOKELE  Brandon 766,63 C1 C S MEAUX TT
31 GRAS  Dorian 757,16 C1 COMBS SENART TT
32 BROCHARD  Aliaume 757,03 C2 ASTT BRIE
33 BLOMMAERS  Guillaume 756,28 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
34 BOISNE  Alexis 748,03 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
35 GOUSSIN  Alexis 746,53 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
36 GAVARD  Alexis 741,03 C2 TT PROVINOIS
37 BAUDOIN  Etienne 739,16 C2 ASTT BRIE
38 WAGNER  Remy 732,03 C2 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
39 SAY  Yann kelly 726,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
40 ALLOUACHE  Axel 721,91 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
41 ZBAREN  Matthieu 711,53 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
42 LYSAK  Florian 703,03 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
43 BREJOUX  Alois 700,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
44 CALLON  Oceane 699,41 C2 COMBS SENART TT
45 GARCIA  Pierrick 688,41 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
46 BONAMY  Thomas 688,38 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
47 AMIABLE  Laurent 686,03 C2 CVTT VAIRES
48 TRAN  Cindy 681,91 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
49 RICHARD  Victor 680,03 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
50 CAUSSANEL  Theo 676,78 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
51 BERTOGLIATI  Liam 674,28 C1 COULOMMIERS TT
52 GALANTE  Steven 668,78 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
53 MOTHE  Raphael 661,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
54 MUGNIER  Nathan 659,28 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
55 DHUYSSER  Erwan 654,66 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
56 AYACHE  Alexandre 650,28 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
57 BREJOUX  Theo 649,78 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
58 DENIS  Fabien 649,03 C1 CVTT VAIRES
59 CAVAILLE  Gaetan 643,78 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
60 LASNE  Didier 641,53 C1 CVTT VAIRES
61 GALLIOU  Antoine 638,78 C2 NANGIS T.T.
62 RAZAFY  Jean marc 637,53 C2 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
63 DECROCQ  Vincent 637,03 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
64 ROBILLARD  Paul 636,28 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
65 GUESPIN  Thomas 635,78 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
66 FORT  Mickaël 632,53 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
67 MIEL  Mathys 628,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
68 DECAUX  Remy 626,53 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
69 STOCHINO  Adrien 626,28 C1 TT ST PATHUS
70 ZEMMOUR  Axel 626,03 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
71 MERLIER  Ludovic 625,41 C1 ASTT BRIE
72 MICHARD  Thomas 623,53 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
73 RIEU  Guillaume 622,03 C1 CSP COURTRY
74 METAYER  Jeremy 622,03 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
75 NYS  Nicolas 618,03 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
76 DOLENSKI  Thomas 615,28 C1 COMBS SENART TT
77 CAILLARD  Stephane 613,78 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
78 PERRET  Timothee 609,53 C2 LE MEE SPORTS
79 ROUSSEAU  Christian 608,66 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
80 DEMARAIS  Fabien 608,53 C2 US VAUX LE PENIL
81 RENARD  Arnaud 606,78 C1 COMBS SENART TT
82 OURRI  Valentin 605,28 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
83 GUILLAUME  Vincent 601,53 C2 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
84 NARDY  Thibault 600,03 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
85 ROUX  Nicolas 598,16 C2 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
86 PETIT  Guillaume 596,53 C2 E. P. DE LOGNES
87 CANTOT  Corentin 595,53 C1 ATT QUINCY
88 BONDON  Nicolas 595,28 C1 ASTT BRIE
89 PLESSIS  Florian 594,28 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
90 WIDEHEM  Quentin 593,78 C2 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
91 URICH  Sarah 592,53 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
92 CHAGOT  Sylvain 588,53 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
93 ROCCA  Clement 583,53 C2 CVTT VAIRES
94 GILBERT  Jean christophe 582,53 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
95 LAMBERT  Killian 582,03 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
96 SERRANO  Alexandre 579,03 C1 ATT QUINCY
97 DUPLA  Thibaut 578,53 C1 ATT QUINCY
98 ROCHE  Jules 578,53 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
99 MARCHAND  Alexis 577,53 C1 COMBS SENART TT
100 MOLDER  Christophe 574,91 C1 CSP COURTRY
101 MEURANT  Romain 571,53 C1 C S MEAUX TT
102 DUBUCQ  Yahn 570,78 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
103 SIDIBE  Mamadou 570,75 C1 C S MEAUX TT
104 BIDOIRE  Hugo 570,53 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
105 MILLE  Antoine 569,88 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
106 DOMESOR  Yohan 566,53 C2 C S MEAUX TT
107 LUCOTTE  Fabien 562,03 C1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
108 BONNEY  Thomas 561,28 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
109 GODEBERT  Arthur 558,13 C2 LA COMPANAISE
110 CHALVET  Florent 554,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
111 TAVERNIER  Francois 552,78 C1 C S MEAUX TT
112 VIDAL  Alexis 550,53 C2 US POMPONNE
113 HUYNH  Karen 550,03 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
114 GINESTOU  Romain 549,78 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
115 LATOUR  Gaetan 547,28 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
116 RICHARD  Thomas 543,28 C2 AS NANDEENNE
117 COLAS DES FRANCS  Mathieu 542,50 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
118 SAM  Thierry 540,00 C1 ATT SERRIS VAL D'EUROPE
119 BIDEAU  Jazy 537,66 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
120 METTRAUX  Maxime 536,00 C2 US VILLENEUVE LE COMTE
121 JAD  Jean charles 535,75 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
122 SI  Denis 535,63 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
123 COUSIN  Guillaume 534,03 C1 CTT DAMMARTIN
124 VONGPHANITH  Leon 530,50 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
125 LECOMTE  Romain 530,13 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
126 MOREL  Anthony 529,25 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
127 SIRET  Ludovic 528,38 C1 COMBS SENART TT
128 BONNARD  Sebastien 527,78 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
129 BRANCA  Yohan 527,75 C2 LA COMPANAISE
130 ETIEVANT  Oceanne 527,53 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
131 MERESSE  Quentin 526,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
132 ELLIQ  Elias 525,53 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
133 LEPINE  Kevin 524,75 C2 COMBS SENART TT
134 TSCHORA  Leonard 523,00 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
135 AUBRAIS  Christopher 521,78 C2 MORMANT TT
136 MARTIN  Julie 519,25 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
137 MAUVE  Mathieu 518,50 C1 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
138 TANDARAYEN  Romain 517,00 C1 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
139 MAECIER  Louis alexandre 515,50 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
140 DO CASAL  Damien 511,75 C2 CHAMPAGNE TENNIS DE TABLE
141 MATHIEU  Pierre 511,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
142 JOUY  Thibaut 510,50 C1 TT PROVINOIS
143 MESKINI  Wissaim 510,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
144 GIROU LEROY  Marie 510,00 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
145 LE  Thomas 509,66 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
146 AUBé  Doris 505,13 C1 C S MEAUX TT
147 DUARTE PEREIRA  Thomas 505,03 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
148 MALNUIT  Romain 504,53 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
149 DA SILVA  Michael 503,75 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
150 SOULIER  Tifani 503,53 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
151 HUTH  Glenn 502,25 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
152 LAIRAUDAT  Nicolas 501,00 C2 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
153 HOTTEKIET BEAUCOURT  Quentin 500,75 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
154 DAVID  Julien 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
155 MULSANT  Thomas 500,00 C1 LE MEE SPORTS
156 PARIS  Quentin 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
157 LEGRIS  Nicolas 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
158 FITA  Eliott 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
159 MOMBREUX  Remy 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
160 RICHARD  Kevin 500,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
161 ZORITCH  Sacha 500,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
162 LECLERCQ  Esteban 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
163 BERG  Adrien 500,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
164 PINTO  Nicolas 500,00 C1 US ROISSY TENNIS DE TABLE
165 THIAULT  Alexandre 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
166 CROSSAY  Nicolas 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
167 EGUIA  Quentin 500,00 C1 US POMPONNE
168 L HEUREUX  Axel 500,00 C1 TT ST PATHUS
169 LICATA  Théo 500,00 C1 COMT PONTHIERRY
170 ULLIAC  Loick 500,00 C1 PONG. DE VILLENOY
171 BAUSSET  Maxime 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
172 MARCHAND  Florian 500,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
173 FERRY HUIBAN  Kylian 500,00 C1 ASP SAVIGNY
174 HEUMBER  Thomas 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
175 CHEUVRY KLEIN  Bryan 500,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
176 TALATIZI  Bryan 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
177 DUTHILLIER  Vincent 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
178 CARIO  Mathias 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
179 GOT  Ludovic 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
180 BOUTER  Vincent alex 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
181 ETTAYEB  Sofian 500,00 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
182 HUART  Dylan 500,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
183 DUMOTTIER  Romain 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
184 MATHIEU  Brandon 500,00 C1 AS MAROLLES TT
185 LAHAYE  Maximilien 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
186 MELNYK  Adrien 500,00 C1 CS FONTAINEBLEAU
187 STIRNEMANN  Hugo 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
188 STABILE  Melvyn 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
189 LAURIN  Mathieu 500,00 C1 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
190 NARME  Valentin 500,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
191 JANVIER  Alexis 500,00 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
192 GALIEN  Manon 500,00 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
193 CORLAY  Melanie 500,00 C1 CTT DAMMARTIN
194 MARINHO  Céline 500,00 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
195 RESPECTE  Amélie 500,00 C1 USM VILLEPARISIS
196 THIEBAUT  Sophie 500,00 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
197 BARBOTIN  Maxime 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
198 BEJEAU  Mickael 500,00 C2 CRISENOY TT
199 BRUYERE  Baptiste 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
200 KHAN  Bryan 500,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
201 BRUN  Guillaume 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
202 ARGENTIN  Guillaume 500,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
203 BILLIERES  Tom 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
204 GODET  Thibaud 500,00 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
205 WANG  Sebastien 500,00 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
206 VELY  Baptiste 500,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
207 LASSO  Adrien 500,00 C2 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
208 TISSERANT  Mickael 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
209 ESCOFFIER  Tom 500,00 C2 NOISIEL VLAN
210 BAREL  Jean francois 500,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
211 CHARRIER  Loïc 500,00 C2 ATT QUINCY
212 LECONTE  Antoine 500,00 C2 ASTT BRIE
213 BOUTES  Maxime 500,00 C2 C S MEAUX TT
214 DEMIRAS  Arnaud 500,00 C2 USM VILLEPARISIS
215 RIDOYNAUTH  Alex 500,00 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
216 CHICHPORTICH  Alexandre 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
217 DURAND  Pierre 500,00 C2 UMS TT PONTAULT COMBAULT
218 PLUMARD  Michael 500,00 C2 SC GRETZ TOURNAN
219 MATHORE  Andréa 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
220 HASCAN  Julie 500,00 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
221 CARAYON  Antoine 499,50 C1 US VAUX LE PENIL
222 MOREIRA  Guillaume 498,25 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
223 PARIS  Aubin 497,75 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
224 LEFEVRE  Maxime 497,00 C1 NANGIS T.T.
225 LEJEUNE  Loic 497,00 C1 AS NANDEENNE
226 TOURé  Asseta 497,00 C1 C S MEAUX TT
227 DESARZENS  Geoffroy 496,50 C2 C S MEAUX TT
228 BANVOY  Marc 495,50 C1 CESSON VERT ST DENIS TT
229 MAHIER  Nicolas 494,75 C1 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
230 LANEZ  Isabelle 494,63 C2 C S MEAUX TT
231 RUVA  Celine 494,38 C2 CSP COURTRY
232 RENAUDEAU  Marjolie 494,28 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
233 CHANTHAPANYA  Antoine 493,50 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR
234 PRINCIPATO  Marc 492,88 C1 NANGIS T.T.
235 LIMA  Rayan 492,75 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
236 PALIGA  Laura 492,63 C1 E. P. DE LOGNES
237 DE ROZIERES  Louis 492,50 C1 AM PONG. CHEVRIARDS
238 MARI  Gregory 492,50 C2 CTT BUSSY ST GEORGES
239 DURIEUX  Jonathan 492,38 C2 CTT DAMMARTIN
240 LARROUY  Yoan 492,00 C2 CSP COURTRY
241 HERBEL  Yoann 491,75 C2 MORMANT TT
242 DYON  Romain 491,25 C1 COMBS SENART TT
243 GOLZ WAGNER  Vincent 491,00 C1 ASTT CHAMPS/MARNE
244 GORI  Lisa 491,00 C1 ATT QUINCY
245 BAZEROLLE  Alexis 490,00 C2 MORMANT TT
246 LEFRERE  Valentin 489,88 C1 LA COMPANAISE
247 NETO DE JESUS  William 489,75 C1 LAGNY SPORT MUNICIPAL TT
248 PERREAU  Paul 488,25 C2 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE
249 NASCIENTO  Mickael 487,50 C1 NOISIEL VLAN
250 ROVEZZO  Vincent 487,00 C2 PONG. DE VILLENOY
251 COLAS DES FRANCS  Justine 485,75 C2 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
252 MARTIN  Jonathan 484,50 C2 COMT PONTHIERRY
253 SADONES  Arnaud 480,25 C1 ATT QUINCY
254 LEBRUN  Emilie 477,50 C1 MOISSY CRAMAYEL TT
255 SCHINELLA  Johan 475,75 C2 ASTT BRIE
256 CRETE  Jonathan 474,25 C1 ASTT BRIE
257 ROMET  Vincent 468,63 C2 C JUILLY TT
258 GODDE  Anthony 464,38 C1 CTT MONTHYON
259 JAULIN  Dylan 461,88 C1 C JUILLY TT
260 BOULLONNOIS  Jordan 458,63 C1 C JUILLY TT
261 DONY  Florian 455,25 C2 LA COMPANAISE
262 MORELLI  Maxime 446,38 C1 AMICALE PONGISTE OZOIR