Progression annuelle dames au 08 Juin
Rang Nom Prénom Points Progr Cat Club
1 LEBUGLE  Adeline 1287.41 472.41 J1 St BERTHEVIN/St LOUP-53 U
2 VALET DE REGANHAC  Marie 1229.91 468.91 C2 PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE
3 COIRINT  Camille 1263.29 457.29 M2 RENNES C.P.B.
4 CAMPION  Camille 1573.29 411.29 M2 TT LOPERHETOIS
5 FORT  Nolwenn 1121.66 409.66 M1 4S TOURS T.T.
6 MFOU'OU  Lea 975.41 408.41 C1 PONTOISE CERGY A.S.
7 BONHOMME  Caroline 1023.28 394.28 M2 IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE
8 CAUSSE  Maeva 1350.41 390.41 M2 COURBEVOIE SPORT T.T.
9 GILMAS  Margaux 1005.03 360.03 S TT ST CONTEST
10 LE SCOUR  Romane 1226.16 350.16 M1 TT LOPERHETOIS
11 ALLANIC  Karine 874.53 349.53 S MAYENNE U.S.S.M
12 OGRINE  Pauline 1618.67 332.67 C1 CAM BORDEAUX
13 JOANNON  Pauline 868.03 327.03 J1 TENNIS DE TABLE GERLAND
14 ROY  Gaelle 1082.28 323.28 J2 St Sauveur asp
15 CHOMIS  Marion 1796.66 319.66 C1 VGA ST MAUR US
16 HODDE  Elise 1217.54 313.54 C1 Poitiers TTACC 86
17 LE PAIH  Nolwenn 1154.53 313.53 C2 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB T
18 LAGSIR  Sannah 1231.91 311.91 M2 NICE CPC
19 LE MAT  Lenaick 1330.41 311.41 C1 TTAL HUELGOAT-PLOUYE
20 SAINT DIZIER  Eloïse 1494.28 309.28 M1 ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE AST
21 PALAPRAT  Oriane 899.53 308.53 C2 ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S.
22 MOUSTER  Hélène 1561.42 308.42 J1 A.L. PLOEMEUR
23 SOPOSKI  Roza 1660.04 304.04 C1 TRINITE SPORTS
24 ERRAUD  Julie 1267.53 300.53 M1 Goudelin/Plouha T.T.
25 ROCHER  Pauline 853.41 300.41 M1 St BERTHEVIN/St LOUP-53 U
26 MAUGEIN  Claire 1150.03 294.03 C1 SAG CESTAS
27 METAIREAU  Laurence 883.53 293.53 S St BERTHEVIN/St LOUP-53 U
28 GAUTHIER  Lucie 1073.16 293.16 B2 PPC SORGUAIS
29 LEBLOND  Nathalie 824.03 290.03 S ALLOUAGNE AL
30 MACE  Celine 961.16 286.16 C1 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT
31 ROLLAND  Marie pierre 793.00 285.00 V1 CHATEAUGIRON U.S.
32 ANDRE  Stephanie 940.53 283.53 S AP 17
33 CARDON  Laura 1355.41 279.41 C1 TROIS SETS BOLBECAIS
34 BROCARD  Catherine 785.00 277.00 S RE tennis de table
35 CHEVALIER  Agathe 995.28 275.28 M2 T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU
36 FAVIER  Lisa 932.28 275.28 B1 TENNIS TABLE PLAISANCOIS
37 CROCQUEVIEILLE  Ophélie 809.66 274.66 C1 SARTROUVILLOIS TT
38 MARBOTTE  Laetitia 1001.78 273.78 S TROYES OS-NOES
39 MIGLIERINI  Cindy 899.28 270.28 M2 EVIAN SPORTS
40 MOREAU  Helene 902.03 266.03 B2 Souché Niort SA
41 GOURDEL  Maëlys 971.91 261.91 M1 THORIGNE-FOUILLARD T.T.
42 GRANGER  Morgane 930.78 260.78 C1 VILLEBON/YVETTE AS
43 GUILLET  Natacha 1261.17 259.17 J1 BEAUCHAMP CTT
44 ZARIF  Audrey 1717.29 258.29 M2 SAINT DENIS US93TT
45 DAUNOIS  Noémie 1177.03 258.03 M2 ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S.
46 BEN SLAMA  Sarah 1533.54 257.54 C2 SAINT DENIS US93TT
47 BOESINGER  Myriam 847.53 255.53 J1 ZORN TT
48 JAJOLET  Christelle 909.53 253.53 S MONTREUIL L'ARGILLE TENNI
49 MOLLET  Marie 1757.91 249.91 J1 Entente Dinannaise TT
50 COK  Gioia 1568.54 249.54 J1 VGA ST MAUR US
51 GUILBAULT  Hélène 1166.42 247.42 M1 MAYENNE Club Athlétique
52 MARTIN  Océane 1271.91 246.91 C1 NIMES ASPC
53 ROCHER  Aline 961.78 246.78 B2 St BERTHEVIN/St LOUP-53 U
54 PATARIN  Salome 1107.91 245.91 M1 Souché Niort SA
55 PONZANELLI  Veronique 752.75 244.75 V1 NICE CPC
56 METTE  Mathilde 1096.78 242.78 M2 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES A
57 BERTHE  Alice 750.00 242.00 S PPC de SUIPPES
58 BOCHE  Manon 1097.66 237.66 C1 Périgné TT
59 METAIS  Noémie 1596.30 237.30 C2 BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL)
60 DELEUSE  Laëticia 1057.78 236.78 C1 Ass Pongistes Coeur Perch
61 AGBOMSON  Flora 1271.92 234.92 J1 LILLE CHEMINOTS AS
62 CHAMPOUX  Olivia 797.03 234.03 M2 ST QUENTIN TT
63 DUTOIT  Cloé 883.78 233.78 M2 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES A
64 GERMOND  Stephanie 803.78 233.78 S LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB T
65 GUISNEL  Oceane 1413.79 232.79 M2 BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL)
66 DUBOST  Celine 980.53 228.53 J1 CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE
67 THELLIER  Laura 760.53 228.53 B2 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatie
68 CHARLES  Coralie 1533.17 228.17 C1 METZ Tennis de Table
69 BARBE  Margaux 734.63 226.63 C1 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB T
70 KERVEILLANT  Sara 1077.41 225.41 C1 LANDERNEAU TT
71 GUERIN  Justine 1040.16 225.16 C2 BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL)
72 HEBERT  Marie 941.41 223.41 C2 SAINT-MALO U.P.
73 LAID  Islem 1597.30 222.30 J1 AP 17
74 CHEVALLIER  Solène 1085.03 221.03 C2 VGA ST MAUR US
75 PALUSSIERE  Christele 789.03 221.03 V1 ST SEBASTIEN P.P.C.
76 LECHAUGUETTE  Eve 808.78 220.78 M2 TENNIS DE TABLE PARIS 16
77 GILBERT  Chloé 842.03 220.03 C2 MURS ERIGNE ASITT
78 GAILLARD  Melanie 769.53 219.53 C1 US NEMOURS ST PIERRE TT
79 BOUDIN  Lea 1526.04 219.04 C1 LA BUTTE CAEN
80 PERNOT  Claire 726.50 218.50 S TENNIS DE TABLE PARIS 16
81 DOMINIQUE  Justine 961.16 218.16 M2 SUD LOIRE TT 45
82 VAZEUX  Belynda 725.50 217.50 S TT NONANTAIS
83 YAN  Anaïs 880.41 217.41 S LEGION ST-PIERRE BREST
84 BALON  Elisa 873.28 217.28 M2 BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES A
85 MARTIAL  Chloë 1727.91 215.91 J1 ALCL TT GRAND QUEVILLY
86 PLESSIS  Loriane 948.53 215.53 M2 STE LUCE T.T.
87 RENARD  Laurane 1102.79 214.79 M1 MURS ERIGNE ASITT
88 MACHO GARCIA DE LOS  Laure-sophie 1677.91 213.91 J1 BETHUNE-BEUVRY-FOUQUEREUI
89 SIMON  Aurelie 1422.16 213.16 C2 VILLIERS ES
90 JAFFEUX  Emilie 1371.03 213.03 M2 ETIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE AST
91 MERMET  Tatiana 930.78 212.78 M1 4S TOURS T.T.
92 PONSEN  Camille 1262.17 212.17 C1 SAINT ARNOULT US
93 COK  Adina 1569.93 211.93 C2 VGA ST MAUR US
94 LAURENT  Perrine 1931.04 210.04 J3 E P ISSEENNE
95 BUCHOU  Margot 1827.16 209.16 J1 ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY
96 HENRIET  Claudie 959.03 209.03 J1 FONTENAYSIENNE Union Spor
97 DEMEYRE  Tania 718.03 209.03 S FOYER RURAL DE DAMPIERRE
98 MOSTAFAVI  Leili 1241.16 207.16 B2 CHESNAY 78 AS
99 BIGOT  Fabienne 1201.03 207.03 V1 CHARTRES ASTT.
100 VIRIOT  Françoise 792.03 207.03 V3 TT DE LOC MARIA-PLOUZANE